Circuit JEF 2009

Classement Général

 

 

Etape 1

Etape 2

Etape 3

Etape 4

Total

1

Watelet Sylvain

11e(10)

1er(100)

1er(100)

2e(80)

290

2

Goffart Nicolas

1er(100)

4e(50)

3e(60)

3e(60)

270

3

Mouratidis Christos

4e(50)

2e(80)

2e(80)

5e(40)

250

4

Delvaux Julien

32e(10)

6e(30)

6e(30)

4e(50)

120

5

Capone Nicola

-

-

-

1er(100)

100

6

Brouwers Mikael

2e(80)

-

-

-

80

7

Even Joanna

33e(10)

14e(10)

4e(50)

10e(10)

80

8

Faybish Nathaniel

-

3e(60)

11e(10)

-

70

9

Raquet Damien

9e(10)

5e(40)

10e(10)

13e(10)

70

10

Houssonloge Quentin

25e(10)

11e(10)

5e(40)

-

60

11

Henrotte Corentin

6e(30)

8e(10)

-

7e(20)

60

12

Vanham Christophe

3e(60)

-

-

-

60

13

Bortolozzi Tom

23e(10)

-

16e(10)

6e(30)

50

14

Werner Mathieu

52e(10)

27e(10)

24e(10)

24e(10)

40

15

Kolp Theo

10e(10)

16e(10)

12e(10)

12e(10)

40

16

Somme Nicolas

5e(40)

-

-

-

40

17

Laurent Corentin

19e(10)

17e(10)

7e(20)

-

40

18

Kinif Patrick

13e(10)

10e(10)

18e(10)

15e(10)

40

19

Brahy Jerome

-

18e(10)

8e(10)

20e(10)

30

20

Ducruet Alan

-

15e(10)

15e(10)

14e(10)

30

21

Remy Sergey

-

20e(10)

17e(10)

16e(10)

30

22

Kinif Sebastien

-

22e(10)

22e(10)

23e(10)

30

23

Abrahamsen Frederik

26e(10)

9e(10)

-

18e(10)

30

24

Abrahamsen Nikolaj

17e(10)

13e(10)

-

11e(10)

30

25

Linsmeau Clément

21e(10)

21e(10)

9e(10)

-

30

26

Vande Kerckhove Mathilde

-

24e(10)

-

22e(10)

20

27

Faybish Benjamin

-

25e(10)

20e(10)

-

20

28

Jamar Vadim

-

7e(20)

-

-

20

29

Albaek Martin

7e(20)

-

-

-

20

30

Gomez Daniel

14e(10)

12e(10)

-

-

20

31

Werner Xavier

-

23e(10)

-

27e(10)

20

32

Ducruet Loan

-

-

14e(10)

9e(10)

20

33

Yantour Achraf

58e(10)

-

-

-

10

34

Kellner Johan

-

-

-

17e(10)

10

35

Remy Corentin

-

-

23e(10)

-

10

36

Philippe Marion

57e(10)

-

-

-

10

37

Andrieux Nathan

55e(10)

-

-

-

10

38

Martins Nicolas

53e(10)

-

-

-

10

39

Van Der Pluijm Dorine

54e(10)

-

-

-

10

40

Vande Kerckhove Marine

-

-

-

28e(10)

10

41

Tamri Alâa

56e(10)

-

-

-

10

42

Dethier Florian

-

-

21e(10)

-

10

43

Maximillien Dallemagne

-

-

19e(10)

-

10

44

Rosik Gauthier

-

26e(10)

-

-

10

45

Rauw Arthur

-

-

13e(10)

-

10

46

Marchal Laurent

-

-

-

8e(10)

10

47

Marchal Anaïs

-

-

-

21e(10)

10

48

Dandois Yves

-

-

-

19e(10)

10

49

Visee Corentin

-

19e(10)

-

-

10

50

Lauzer Jimmy

-

-

-

25e(10)

10

51

Duval Denis

-

-

-

26e(10)

10

52

Clarke Joshua

41e(10)

-

-

-

10

53

Boccardo Matteo

28e(10)

-

-

-

10

54

Albaek Niccolo

27e(10)

-

-

-

10

55

Nagiel Thomas

29e(10)

-

-

-

10

56

Cherif Julien

30e(10)

-

-

-

10

57

De Vos Corneel

34e(10)

-

-

-

10

58

Muuls Alexandre

31e(10)

-

-

-

10

59

Fontibus Henri

24e(10)

-

-

-

10

60

Kinif Sébastien

22e(10)

-

-

-

10

61

Vanham Nicolas

12e(10)

-

-

-

10

62

Wallemacq Alexandre

8e(10)

-

-

-

10

63

Grigoriou Manolis

15e(10)

-

-

-

10

64

Coppejans Viktor

16e(10)

-

-

-

10

65

Bollon Guylian

20e(10)

-

-

-

10

66

Huynh Laurent

18e(10)

-

-

-

10

67

Andrieux Nicolas

35e(10)

-

-

-

10

68

Clarke Emile

36e(10)

-

-

-

10

69

Guillaume Aristote

46e(10)

-

-

-

10

70

Te David

45e(10)

-

-

-

10

71

Debecker Chloé

47e(10)

-

-

-

10

72

Philippe Basil

48e(10)

-

-

-

10

73

Karangioglou Nicolaos

50e(10)

-

-

-

10

74

Buendia Garcia Manuel

49e(10)

-

-

-

10

75

Moyse Andrei

44e(10)

-

-

-

10

76

Cherif Alexandre

43e(10)

-

-

-

10

77

Taeymans Gabriel

38e(10)

-

-

-

10

78

Westlake Oliver

37e(10)

-

-

-

10

79

Guillaume Félix

39e(10)

-

-

-

10

80

Van Bers Aubry

40e(10)

-

-

-

10

81

Hoffmeister Kalojan

42e(10)

-

-

-

10

82

Carvajal Perez Abel

51e(10)

-

-

-

10

Classement Féminin

 

 

Etape 1

Etape 2

Etape 3

Etape 4

Total

1

Even Joanna

1er(100)

1er(100)

1er(100)

1er(100)

400

2

Vande Kerckhove Mathilde

-

2e(80)

-

3e(60)

140

3

Debecker Chloé

2e(80)

-

-

-

80

4

Marchal Anaïs

-

-

-

2e(80)

80

5

Van Der Pluijm Dorine

3e(60)

-

-

-

60

6

Vande Kerckhove Marine

-

-

-

4e(50)

50

7

Philippe Marion

4e(50)

-

-

-

50

- de 20 ans

 

 

Etape 1

Etape 2

Etape 3

Etape 4

Total

1

Watelet Sylvain

2e(80)

1er(100)

1er(100)

1er(100)

380

2

Even Joanna

3e(60)

2e(80)

2e(80)

2e(80)

300

3

Brouwers Mikael

1er(100)

-

-

-

100

4

Moyse Andrei

4e(50)

-

-

-

50

- de 16 ans

 

 

Etape 1

Etape 2

Etape 3

Etape 4

Total

1

Kinif Patrick

3e(60)

1er(100)

1er(100)

1er(100)

360

2

Vanham Christophe

1er(100)

-

-

-

100

3

Wallemacq Alexandre

2e(80)

-

-

-

80

4

Kellner Johan

-

-

-

2e(80)

80

5

Grigoriou Manolis

4e(50)

-

-

-

50

6

Boccardo Matteo

5e(40)

-

-

-

40

- de 14 ans

 

 

Etape 1

Etape 2

Etape 3

Etape 4

Total

1

Goffart Nicolas

1er(100)

2e(80)

2e(80)

1er(100)

360

2

Mouratidis Christos

2e(80)

1er(100)

1er(100)

2e(80)

360

3

Henrotte Corentin

4e(50)

3e(60)

-

3e(60)

170

4

Brahy Jerome

-

6e(30)

3e(60)

6e(30)

120

5

Ducruet Alan

-

5e(40)

5e(40)

5e(40)

120

6

Ducruet Loan

-

-

4e(50)

4e(50)

100

7

Gomez Daniel

6e(30)

4e(50)

-

-

80

8

Somme Nicolas

3e(60)

-

-

-

60

9

Vanham Nicolas

5e(40)

-

-

-

40

10

Coppejans Viktor

7e(20)

-

-

-

20

11

Tamri Alâa

9e(10)

-

-

-

10

12

Martins Nicolas

8e(10)

-

-

-

10

- de 12 ans

 

 

Etape 1

Etape 2

Etape 3

Etape 4

Total

1

Raquet Damien

2e(80)

1er(100)

3e(60)

3e(60)

300

2

Abrahamsen Nikolaj

3e(60)

3e(60)

-

2e(80)

200

3

Houssonloge Quentin

8e(10)

2e(80)

1er(100)

-

190

4

Bortolozzi Tom

6e(30)

-

5e(40)

1er(100)

170

5

Linsmeau Clément

5e(40)

5e(40)

2e(80)

-

160

6

Albaek Martin

1er(100)

-

-

-

100

7

Dandois Yves

-

-

-

4e(50)

50

8

Bollon Guylian

4e(50)

-

-

-

50

9

Rauw Arthur

-

-

4e(50)

-

50

10

Visee Corentin

-

4e(50)

-

-

50

11

Marchal Anaïs

-

-

-

5e(40)

40

12

Dethier Florian

-

-

6e(30)

-

30

13

Duval Denis

-

-

-

6e(30)

30

14

Fontibus Henri

7e(20)

-

-

-

20

15

Buendia Garcia Manuel

17e(10)

-

-

-

10

16

Guillaume Félix

12e(10)

-

-

-

10

17

Andrieux Nicolas

10e(10)

-

-

-

10

18

Muuls Alexandre

9e(10)

-

-

-

10

19

Westlake Oliver

11e(10)

-

-

-

10

20

Van Bers Aubry

13e(10)

-

-

-

10

21

Cherif Alexandre

15e(10)

-

-

-

10

22

Clarke Joshua

14e(10)

-

-

-

10

23

Debecker Chloé

16e(10)

-

-

-

10

- de 10 ans

 

 

Etape 1

Etape 2

Etape 3

Etape 4

Total

1

Delvaux Julien

9e(10)

2e(80)

1er(100)

2e(80)

270

2

Kolp Theo

1er(100)

5e(40)

4e(50)

4e(50)

240

3

Laurent Corentin

3e(60)

6e(30)

2e(80)

-

170

4

Faybish Nathaniel

-

1er(100)

3e(60)

-

160

5

Abrahamsen Frederik

5e(40)

4e(50)

-

6e(30)

120

6

Remy Sergey

-

7e(20)

5e(40)

5e(40)

100

7

Capone Nicola

-

-

-

1er(100)

100

8

Huynh Laurent

2e(80)

-

-

-

80

9

Jamar Vadim

-

3e(60)

-

-

60

10

Marchal Laurent

-

-

-

3e(60)

60

11

Kinif Sébastien

4e(50)

-

-

-

50

12

Werner Mathieu

19e(10)

13e(10)

10e(10)

9e(10)

40

13

Vande Kerckhove Mathilde

-

10e(10)

-

7e(20)

30

14

Maximillien Dallemagne

-

-

6e(30)

-

30

15

Faybish Benjamin

-

11e(10)

7e(20)

-

30

16

Albaek Niccolo

6e(30)

-

-

-

30

17

Kinif Sebastien

-

8e(10)

8e(10)

8e(10)

30

18

Werner Xavier

-

9e(10)

-

11e(10)

20

19

Nagiel Thomas

7e(20)

-

-

-

20

20

Remy Corentin

-

-

9e(10)

-

10

21

Vande Kerckhove Marine

-

-

-

12e(10)

10

22

Lauzer Jimmy

-

-

-

10e(10)

10

23

Cherif Julien

8e(10)

-

-

-

10

24

Rosik Gauthier

-

12e(10)

-

-

10

25

De Vos Corneel

10e(10)

-

-

-

10

26

Karangioglou Nicolaos

17e(10)

-

-

-

10

27

Carvajal Perez Abel

18e(10)

-

-

-

10

28

Philippe Basil

16e(10)

-

-

-

10

29

Guillaume Aristote

15e(10)

-

-

-

10

30

Te David

14e(10)

-

-

-

10

31

Taeymans Gabriel

12e(10)

-

-

-

10

32

Van Der Pluijm Dorine

20e(10)

-

-

-

10

33

Clarke Emile

11e(10)

-

-

-

10

34

Yantour Achraf

23e(10)

-

-

-

10

35

Philippe Marion

22e(10)

-

-

-

10

36

Andrieux Nathan

21e(10)

-

-

-

10

37

Hoffmeister Kalojan

13e(10)

-

-

-

10