Interclubs Francophones 2010

Calendrier

Ronde 1 : 25/04/2010

Ciney
Centre Culturel de Ciney
Place roi Baudouin 1
5590 Ciney
Site web :
http://domainebelge.be/cineyFEFBR1

Ronde 2 : 02/05/2010

Mons
IESPP
Bd Président Kennedy 2A (entrée par l'avenue de l'Hôpital)
7000 Mons

Ronde 3 : 23/05/2010

Liège
Ecole Sainte-Véronique
rue Rennequin Sualem, 25
4000 Liège

Ronde 4 : 30/05/2010

Charleroi
Complexe sportif de Roux
rue des Couturelles, 2
6044 Roux

 

Ronde 1 : 4 points

 

1

61

3A

SOIGNIES 1 tableau 1

69892

WATELET SYLVAIN

1844

1-0

CCC 2 tableau 1

60181

LEROY PHILIPPE

1459

1

77

3A

SOIGNIES 1 tableau 2

70742

OOGHE JEAN-MARIE

1853

1-0

CREC CHARLEROI 4 tableau 2

70033

RORIVE ALAIN

1150

1

78

3A

CREC CHARLEROI 4 tableau 3

10985

THIRY GEORGES

0

0-1

SOIGNIES 1 tableau 3

78166

DUPONT CLAUDE

1695

1

62

3A

CCC 2 tableau 4

11940

PIRLOT SYLVAIN

0

0-1

SOIGNIES 1 tableau 4

68781

LEBEDEW GEORGES

1535

 

Ronde 2 : 1,5 points

 

2

59

3A

TOUR NOIRE ESNEUX 1 tableau 1

58092

DELCOUR ERROL

1776

0-1

SOIGNIES 1 tableau 1

69892

WATELET SYLVAIN

1844

2

60

3A

SOIGNIES 1 tableau 4

67971

LEPAPE PHILIPPE

1527

0-1

TOUR NOIRE ESNEUX 1 tableau 4

76546

HOURY MARTIN

1597

2

71

3A

PHILIPPEVILLE 1 tableau 2

74063

DESSOMME FRANCOIS

1982

1/2-1/2

SOIGNIES 1 tableau 2

78166

DUPONT CLAUDE

1695

2

72

3A

SOIGNIES 1 tableau 3

68781

LEBEDEW GEORGES

1535

0-1

PHILIPPEVILLE 1 tableau 3

92711

DEMEIRLEIR ALAIN

1809

 

Ronde 3 : 1 point

 

3

61

3A

SOIGNIES 1 tableau 1

73784

MEYVISCH JEAN-CHRISTOPHE

1905

1-0

RENAISSANCE BINCHOIS 1 tableau 1

85987

FLABAT RENAUD

1474

3

62

3A

RENAISSANCE BINCHOIS 1 tableau 4

60615

LECOMTE STEVE

1227

1-0

SOIGNIES 1 tableau 4

10690

VAN EESBEEK MICHEL

1217

3

71

3A

TOURNAI 1 tableau 2

84735

DECELLIER PATRICK

1901

1-0

SOIGNIES 1 tableau 2

82856

DELVAUX GUY

1291

3

72

3A

SOIGNIES 1 tableau 3

60650

DELVAUX JULIEN

1267

0-1

TOURNAI 1 tableau 3

74926

MINET JULIEN

1880

 

Ronde 4 : 2,5 points

 

4

61

3A

FONTAINE L\'EVEQUE 3 tableau 1

88811

CHARLIER PASCAL

1583

1/2-1/2

SOIGNIES 1 tableau 1

78166

DUPONT CLAUDE

1695

4

62

3A

SOIGNIES 1 tableau 4

10690

VAN EESBEEK MICHEL

1217

0-1

FONTAINE L\'EVEQUE 3 tableau 4

71684

RUSSO ITALO

1349

4

67

3A

SOIGNIES 1 tableau 2

67971

LEPAPE PHILIPPE

1527

1-0

LEUZE-EN-HAINAUT 2 tableau 1

91316

MARLIER O'BRYAN

1320

4

68

3A

LEUZE-EN-HAINAUT 2 tableau 4

10648

DECELLIER LISE

0

0-1

SOIGNIES 1 tableau 3

60105

PERMENTIER CHRISTIAN

1357

 

 

Division 3A

 

Club

PtsPartie

Forfaits

PtsMatch

Berlin

1

TOURNAI 1

13.5

0

14

32

2

PHILIPPEVILLE 1

12.5

0

13

34

3

TOUR NOIRE ESNEUX 1

10.5

0

11

24

4

FONTAINE L\'EVEQUE 3

10.5

0

11

23

5

CRELEL 2

9.0

0

9

23

6

SOIGNIES 1

9.0

0

8

27

7

CCC 2

8.0

0

8

23

8

NAMUR ECHECS 3

8.0

1

9

19

9

CREC CHARLEROI 4

8.0

1

8

20

10

RENAISSANCE BINCHOIS 1

7.5

0

7

19

11

LEUZE-EN-HAINAUT 2

5.5

1

6

12

12

FLEURUS 2

5.5

1

5

14

13

PHILIPPEVILLE 2

5.5

1

5

13

14

T.A.L 2

0.0

8

0

0

15

LA LOUVIERE 2

0.0

12

0

0