Cht Hainaut 2000, Org. : Ech Tournaisien,Date :15-07-2000 au 23-07-2000
Arbitres : C. Gosseye & P. Decellier, Tempo : 40c 2H + 1H K.O.
Ronde 1 15/07/00
1 Laurent Bruno ( 2.0) - Delfosse Jean-Michel ( 1.0) 1-0  
2 Chundoo Kevin ( 1.0) - Denayer Eric ( 2.0) 0-1  
3 Piacentini Claudio ( 2.0) - Deschuyteneer Willy ( 1.0) 1-0  
4 Brasselle Andre ( 1.0) - Lui Eric ( 2.0) 0-1  
5 Baguet Frederic ( 1.0) - Comblet Jean Paul ( 1.0) 1-0  
6 Di Cosmo Jonathan ( 1.0) - Van Steenkiste Vincent ( 1.5) ½-½  
7 Becquart Julien ( 2.0) - Luijkx Antoine ( 1.0) 1-0  
8 Hias Ludovic ( 1.0) - Micelli Gaetan ( 2.0) 0-1  
9 Knudde Francis ( 2.0) - Parys Quentin ( 1.0) 1-0  
10 Pitropakis Anthony ( 1.0) - Wery Benoit ( 2.0) 0-1  
11 De Noose Daniel ( 1.5) - Wilfart Geoffrey ( 1.0) ½-½  
12 Deschuyteneer Lucien ( 1.0) - Desinte David ( 1.0) 0-1  
13 Delcourt Michel ( 2.0) - Hubinont Jerome ( 1.0) 1-0  
14 Strubbe Paul ( 1.0) - Minet Julien ( 1.5) 0-1  
15 Andre Henri-Jean ( 2.0) - Foucart Johan ( 1.0) 1-0  
16 Montagne Jean-Claude ( 0.5) - Artisien Christian ( 1.0) ½-½  
17 Cappon Kaan ( 1.0) - Bonne Alexandre ( 0.0) 1-0  
18 Luijkx Romain ( 0.0) - Van Den Bosch Philippe ( 1.0) 0-1  
19 Degallaix Nicolas ( 1.0) - Dewasme Laurent ( 0.0) 1-0  
20 Robert Floryse ( 0.0) - Lezy Amaury ( 1.0) 0-1  
21 Lhost Geoffrey ( 1.0) - Deplus Geoffroy ( 0.0) 1-0  
22 Delbecq David ( 1.0) - Clerquin Constant ( 0.5) ½-½  
23 Pitropakis Kyriakos ( 1.0) - Lemaire Rene ( 0.0) 1-0  
24 Delbecq Christophe ( 0.0) - Keiser Marc ( 2.0) 0-1  
25 Fontaine Pierre ( 2.0) - Lousberg Jacques ( 0.0) 1-0  
26 Dherinne Caroline ( 0.0) - Ghislain Jean-Pierre ( 1.0) 0-1  
27 Miceli Antonio ( 1.0) - Leclercq Vincent ( 1.0) 0-1  
28 Colasse Laurent ( 0.0) - Jorgensen Christian ( 1.0) 0-1  
29 Fontaine Cecile ( 1.5) - Thonnard Helene ( 0.0) 1-0  
30 Spankova Natacha ( 0.0) - Michel Jonathan ( 1.0) 0-1  
31 Jauniau Tony ( 1.0) - Thonnard Nicolas ( 0.0) 1-0  
Ronde 2 16/07/00
1 Van Den Bosch Philippe ( 1.0) - Laurent Bruno ( 2.0) 0-1  
2 Denayer Eric ( 2.0) - Cappon Kaan ( 1.0) 1-0  
3 Lezy Amaury ( 1.0) - Piacentini Claudio ( 2.0) 0-1  
4 Lui Eric ( 2.0) - Degallaix Nicolas ( 1.0) 1-0  
5 Keiser Marc ( 2.0) - Baguet Frederic ( 1.0) 1-0  
6 Ghislain Jean-Pierre ( 1.0) - Becquart Julien ( 2.0) 0-1  
7 Micelli Gaetan ( 2.0) - Lhost Geoffrey ( 1.0) 1-0  
8 Jorgensen Christian ( 1.0) - Knudde Francis ( 2.0) 0-1  
9 Wery Benoit ( 2.0) - Pitropakis Kyriakos ( 1.0) 1-0  
10 Desinte David ( 1.0) - Fontaine Pierre ( 2.0) 0-1  
11 Michel Jonathan ( 1.0) - Delcourt Michel ( 2.0) 0-1  
12 Minet Julien ( 1.5) - Fontaine Cecile ( 1.5) ½-½  
13 Leclercq Vincent ( 1.0) - Andre Henri-Jean ( 2.0) 0-1  
14 Van Steenkiste Vincent ( 1.5) - Jauniau Tony ( 1.0) 1-0  
15 Clerquin Constant ( 0.5) - De Noose Daniel ( 1.5) 0-1  
16 Artisien Christian ( 1.0) - Delbecq David ( 1.0) ½-½  
17 Wilfart Geoffrey ( 1.0) - Di Cosmo Jonathan ( 1.0) ½-½  
18 Deboulle Patrick ( 1.0) - Montagne Jean-Claude ( 0.5) 1-0  
19 Bonne Alexandre ( 0.0) - Miceli Antonio ( 1.0) 0-1  
20 Dewasme Laurent ( 0.0) - Hias Ludovic ( 1.0) 0-1  
21 Delfosse Jean-Michel ( 1.0) - Luijkx Romain ( 0.0) 1-0  
22 Deplus Geoffroy ( 0.0) - Chundoo Kevin ( 1.0) 0-1  
23 Deschuyteneer Willy ( 1.0) - Robert Floryse ( 0.0) 1-0  
24 Lemaire Rene ( 0.0) - Brasselle Andre ( 1.0) 0-1  
25 Comblet Jean Paul ( 1.0) - Sartiaux Jean Luc ( 0.0) 1-0  
26 Luijkx Antoine ( 1.0) - Delbecq Christophe ( 0.0) 1-0  
27 Parys Quentin ( 1.0) - Dherinne Caroline ( 0.0) 1-0  
28 Lousberg Jacques ( 0.0) - Pitropakis Anthony ( 1.0) 0-1  
29 Thonnard Helene ( 0.0) - Deschuyteneer Lucien ( 1.0) 0-1  
30 Hubinont Jerome ( 1.0) - Colasse Laurent ( 0.0) 1-0  
31 Thonnard Nicolas ( 0.0) - Strubbe Paul ( 1.0) 0-1  
32 Foucart Johan ( 1.0) - Spankova Natacha ( 0.0) 1-0  
Ronde 3 17/07/00
1 Laurent Bruno ( 3.0) - Knudde Francis ( 2.0) 1-0  
2 Delcourt Michel ( 2.0) - Denayer Eric ( 3.0) 0-1  
3 Piacentini Claudio ( 3.0) - Wery Benoit ( 2.0) 1-0  
4 Andre Henri-Jean ( 2.0) - Lui Eric ( 3.0) 0-1  
5 Becquart Julien ( 2.0) - Keiser Marc ( 3.0) 0-1  
6 Fontaine Pierre ( 2.0) - Micelli Gaetan ( 3.0) 0-1  
7 Fontaine Cecile ( 1.5) - Van Steenkiste Vincent ( 2.5) 0-1  
8 De Noose Daniel ( 2.0) - Minet Julien ( 2.0) ½-½  
9 Baguet Frederic ( 2.0) - Delfosse Jean-Michel ( 1.0) 1-0  
10 Di Cosmo Jonathan ( 2.0) - Desinte David ( 1.0) 1-0  
11 Chundoo Kevin ( 1.5) - Artisien Christian ( 1.5) ½-½  
12 Cappon Kaan ( 2.0) - Deschuyteneer Willy ( 1.0) 1-0  
13 Brasselle Andre ( 1.0) - Van Den Bosch Philippe ( 2.0) 0-1  
14 Degallaix Nicolas ( 1.5) - Comblet Jean Paul ( 1.5) ½-½  
15 Luijkx Antoine ( 1.5) - Lezy Amaury ( 1.5) ½-½  
16 Lhost Geoffrey ( 2.0) - Parys Quentin ( 1.0) 1-0  
17 Pitropakis Kyriakos ( 2.0) - Wilfart Geoffrey ( 1.0) 1-0  
18 Pitropakis Anthony ( 2.0) - Ghislain Jean-Pierre ( 1.0) 1-0  
19 Miceli Antonio ( 2.0) - Hubinont Jerome ( 1.0) 1-0  
20 Deschuyteneer Lucien ( 2.0) - Jorgensen Christian ( 1.0) 1-0  
21 Strubbe Paul ( 1.0) - Michel Jonathan ( 2.0) 0-1  
22 Jauniau Tony ( 2.0) - Foucart Johan ( 1.0) 1-0  
23 Delbecq David ( 1.5) - Deboulle Patrick ( 1.5) ½-½  
24 Hias Ludovic ( 2.0) - Leclercq Vincent ( 1.0) 1-0  
25 Montagne Jean-Claude ( 0.5) - Clerquin Constant ( 1.5) 0-1  
26 Dherinne Caroline ( 0.0) - Bonne Alexandre ( 1.0) 0-1  
27 Luijkx Romain ( 1.0) - Lousberg Jacques ( 0.0) 1-0  
28 Colasse Laurent ( 0.0) - Dewasme Laurent ( 1.0) 0-1  
29 Robert Floryse ( 1.0) - Deronne Laurent ( 0.0) 1-0  
30 Deronne Benoit ( 0.0) - Deplus Geoffroy ( 1.0) 0-1  
31 Spankova Natacha ( 1.0) - Lemaire Rene ( 0.0) 1-0  
32 Sartiaux Jean Luc ( 1.0) - Thonnard Helene ( 1.0) 1-0  
33 Delbecq Christophe ( 0.5) - Thonnard Nicolas ( 0.5) ½-½ 
Ronde 4 18/07/00
1 Lui Eric ( 3.0) - Laurent Bruno ( 4.0) 0-1  
2 Denayer Eric ( 3.5) - Micelli Gaetan ( 3.5) ½-½  
3 Keiser Marc ( 3.0) - Piacentini Claudio ( 4.0) 0-1  
4 Van Steenkiste Vincent ( 3.5) - Baguet Frederic ( 2.0) 1-0  
5 Pitropakis Kyriakos ( 2.0) - Becquart Julien ( 3.0) 0-1  
6 Knudde Francis ( 2.0) - Fontaine Pierre ( 3.0) 0-1  
7 Wery Benoit ( 3.0) - Miceli Antonio ( 2.0) 1-0  
8 Michel Jonathan ( 2.0) - De Noose Daniel ( 3.0) 0-1  
9 Jauniau Tony ( 2.0) - Delcourt Michel ( 3.0) 0-1  
10 Minet Julien ( 2.5) - Hias Ludovic ( 2.5) ½-½  
11 Di Cosmo Jonathan ( 2.0) - Cappon Kaan ( 3.0) 0-1  
12 Van Den Bosch Philippe ( 2.0) - Pitropakis Anthony ( 3.0) 0-1  
13 Deschuyteneer Lucien ( 2.0) - Lhost Geoffrey ( 3.0) 0-1  
14 Artisien Christian ( 2.5) - Luijkx Antoine ( 1.5) 1-0  
15 Deboulle Patrick ( 1.5) - Degallaix Nicolas ( 2.5) 0-1  
16 Lezy Amaury ( 2.5) - Delbecq David ( 1.5) 1-0  
17 Clerquin Constant ( 2.0) - Chundoo Kevin ( 2.0) ½-½  
18 Comblet Jean Paul ( 1.5) - Fontaine Cecile ( 2.5) 0-1  
19 Desinte David ( 2.0) - Strubbe Paul ( 1.0) 1-0  
20 Ghislain Jean-Pierre ( 2.0) - Foucart Johan ( 1.0) 1-0  
21 Jorgensen Christian ( 2.0) - Bonne Alexandre ( 1.0) 1-0  
22 Delfosse Jean-Michel ( 1.5) - Dewasme Laurent ( 1.5) ½-½  
23 Deschuyteneer Willy ( 1.5) - Luijkx Romain ( 1.5) ½-½  
24 Deplus Geoffroy ( 1.5) - Brasselle Andre ( 1.5) ½-½  
25 Parys Quentin ( 2.0) - Robert Floryse ( 1.0) 1-0  
26 Wilfart Geoffrey ( 2.0) - Sartiaux Jean Luc ( 1.0) 1-0  
27 Hubinont Jerome ( 2.0) - Spankova Natacha ( 1.0) 1-0  
28 Leclercq Vincent ( 1.5) - Delbecq Christophe ( 1.0) ½-½  
29 Thonnard Nicolas ( 0.5) - Montagne Jean-Claude ( 1.5) 0-1  
30 Lemaire Rene ( 1.0) - Colasse Laurent ( 0.0) 1-0  
31 Lousberg Jacques ( 0.0) - Deronne Benoit ( 1.0) 0-1  
32 Deronne Laurent ( 0.0) - Dherinne Caroline ( 1.0) 0-1  
33 Thonnard Helene ( 1.0) - 1 bye
Ronde 5 19/07/00
1 Laurent Bruno ( 5.0) - Piacentini Claudio ( 4.0) 1-0  
2 Micelli Gaetan ( 4.0) - Van Steenkiste Vincent ( 4.0) ½-½  
3 Becquart Julien ( 3.5) - Denayer Eric ( 4.0) ½-½  
4 Cappon Kaan ( 3.0) - Lui Eric ( 4.0) 0-1  
5 Lhost Geoffrey ( 3.0) - Wery Benoit ( 4.0) 0-1  
6 De Noose Daniel ( 4.0) - Keiser Marc ( 3.0) 1-0  
7 Delcourt Michel ( 3.0) - Fontaine Pierre ( 4.0) 0-1  
8 Pitropakis Anthony ( 3.5) - Minet Julien ( 3.0) ½-½  
9 Fontaine Cecile ( 3.0) - Artisien Christian ( 3.0) ½-½  
10 Degallaix Nicolas ( 3.0) - Lezy Amaury ( 3.0) ½-½  
11 Hias Ludovic ( 3.0) - Knudde Francis ( 2.5) ½-½  
12 Baguet Frederic ( 3.0) - Jorgensen Christian ( 2.0) 1-0  
13 Michel Jonathan ( 2.0) - Desinte David ( 3.0) 0-1  
14 Andre Henri-Jean ( 3.0) - Jauniau Tony ( 2.0) 1-0  
15 Van Den Bosch Philippe ( 3.0) - Di Cosmo Jonathan ( 2.0) 1-0  
16 Parys Quentin ( 2.5) - Clerquin Constant ( 2.5) ½-½  
17 Chundoo Kevin ( 2.5) - Pitropakis Kyriakos ( 2.5) ½-½  
18 Wilfart Geoffrey ( 3.0) - Ghislain Jean-Pierre ( 2.0) 1-0  
19 Miceli Antonio ( 2.5) - Deschuyteneer Lucien ( 2.5) ½-½  
20 Brasselle Andre ( 2.0) - Hubinont Jerome ( 2.5) ½-½  
21 Luijkx Romain ( 2.0) - Deboulle Patrick ( 2.0) ½-½  
22 Montagne Jean-Claude ( 1.5) - Delfosse Jean-Michel ( 2.5) 0-1  
23 Dewasme Laurent ( 2.5) - Deschuyteneer Willy ( 1.5) 1-0  
24 Delbecq David ( 2.5) - Comblet Jean Paul ( 1.5) 1-0  
25 Luijkx Antoine ( 1.5) - Leclercq Vincent ( 2.5) 0-1  
26 Strubbe Paul ( 1.5) - Deplus Geoffroy ( 2.0) ½-½  
27 Foucart Johan ( 1.5) - Delbecq Christophe ( 1.5) ½-½  
28 Bonne Alexandre ( 2.0) - Deronne Benoit ( 1.0) 1-0  
29 Robert Floryse ( 2.0) - Dherinne Caroline ( 1.0) 1-0  
30 Thonnard Helene ( 2.0) - Lemaire Rene ( 1.0) 1-0  
31 Sartiaux Jean Luc ( 2.0) - Spankova Natacha ( 1.0) 1-0  
32 Lousberg Jacques ( 1.0) - Thonnard Nicolas ( 0.5) 1-0  
33 Colasse Laurent ( 1.0) - Deronne Laurent ( 0.0) 1-0  
Ronde 6 20/07/00
1 Denayer Eric ( 4.5) - Laurent Bruno ( 5.5) ½-½  
2 Piacentini Claudio ( 4.0) - Micelli Gaetan ( 5.0) 0-1  
3 Lui Eric ( 5.0) - Wery Benoit ( 4.0) 1-0  
4 Van Steenkiste Vincent ( 5.0) - De Noose Daniel ( 4.0) 1-0  
5 Fontaine Pierre ( 4.0) - Pitropakis Anthony ( 4.5) 0-1  
6 Desinte David ( 3.5) - Becquart Julien ( 4.0) ½-½  
7 Degallaix Nicolas ( 3.5) - Baguet Frederic ( 3.5) ½-½  
8 Lezy Amaury ( 4.0) - Delcourt Michel ( 3.0) 1-0  
9 Minet Julien ( 3.5) - Lhost Geoffrey ( 3.5) ½-½  
10 Keiser Marc ( 3.0) - Andre Henri-Jean ( 4.0) 0-1  
11 Artisien Christian ( 4.0) - Hias Ludovic ( 3.0) 1-0  
12 Cappon Kaan ( 4.0) - Wilfart Geoffrey ( 3.0) 1-0  
13 Fontaine Cecile ( 3.0) - Van Den Bosch Philippe ( 4.0) 0-1  
14 Knudde Francis ( 3.5) - Delbecq David ( 2.5) 1-0  
15 Clerquin Constant ( 3.0) - Deschuyteneer Lucien ( 3.0) ½-½  
16 Hubinont Jerome ( 2.5) - Pitropakis Kyriakos ( 3.5) 0-1  
17 Dewasme Laurent ( 3.5) - Miceli Antonio ( 2.5) 1-0  
18 Delfosse Jean-Michel ( 3.0) - Parys Quentin ( 3.0) ½-½  
19 Leclercq Vincent ( 3.5) - Chundoo Kevin ( 2.5) 1-0  
20 Ghislain Jean-Pierre ( 2.0) - Brasselle Andre ( 3.0) 0-1  
21 Jorgensen Christian ( 3.0) - Luijkx Romain ( 2.0) 1-0  
22 Bonne Alexandre ( 2.0) - Michel Jonathan ( 3.0) 0-1  
23 Jauniau Tony ( 3.0) - Robert Floryse ( 2.0) 1-0  
24 Deboulle Patrick ( 3.0) - Thonnard Helene ( 2.0) 1-0  
25 Deplus Geoffroy ( 2.0) - Di Cosmo Jonathan ( 3.0) 0-1  
26 Deschuyteneer Willy ( 2.5) - Sartiaux Jean Luc ( 2.0) 1-0  
27 Comblet Jean Paul ( 2.5) - Montagne Jean-Claude ( 1.5) 1-0  
28 Foucart Johan ( 1.5) - Luijkx Antoine ( 2.5) 0-1  
29 Delbecq Christophe ( 1.5) - Strubbe Paul ( 2.5) 0-1  
30 Deronne Benoit ( 1.0) - Lemaire Rene ( 2.0) 0-1  
31 Spankova Natacha ( 1.0) - Lousberg Jacques ( 2.0) 0-1  
32 Dherinne Caroline ( 1.0) - Colasse Laurent ( 2.0) 0-1  
33 Deronne Laurent ( 1.0) - Thonnard Nicolas ( 0.5) 1-0  
Ronde 7 21/07/00
1 Laurent Bruno ( 6.5) - Van Steenkiste Vincent ( 5.0) 1-0  
2 Micelli Gaetan ( 6.0) - Lui Eric ( 5.0) 1-0  
3 Pitropakis Anthony ( 4.5) - Denayer Eric ( 5.5) 0-1  
4 Piacentini Claudio ( 4.0) - Artisien Christian ( 5.0) 0-1  
5 Becquart Julien ( 5.0) - Cappon Kaan ( 4.0) 1-0  
6 Wery Benoit ( 4.0) - Lezy Amaury ( 5.0) 0-1ff
7 De Noose Daniel ( 4.5) - Fontaine Pierre ( 4.5) ½-½  
8 Van Den Bosch Philippe ( 4.0) - Andre Henri-Jean ( 5.0) 0-1  
9 Baguet Frederic ( 4.5) - Dewasme Laurent ( 3.5) 1-0  
10 Knudde Francis ( 4.0) - Degallaix Nicolas ( 4.0) ½-½  
11 Lhost Geoffrey ( 3.5) - Desinte David ( 4.5) 0-1  
12 Pitropakis Kyriakos ( 3.5) - Minet Julien ( 4.5) 0-1  
13 Delcourt Michel ( 4.0) - Leclercq Vincent ( 3.5) 1-0  
14 Hias Ludovic ( 4.0) - Clerquin Constant ( 3.0) 1-0  
15 Di Cosmo Jonathan ( 3.0) - Keiser Marc ( 4.0) 0-1  
16 Brasselle Andre ( 4.0) - Jorgensen Christian ( 3.0) 1-0  
17 Parys Quentin ( 3.5) - Fontaine Cecile ( 3.5) ½-½  
18 Michel Jonathan ( 3.5) - Delfosse Jean-Michel ( 3.5) ½-½  
19 Wilfart Geoffrey ( 4.0) - Jauniau Tony ( 3.0) 1-0  
20 Deschuyteneer Lucien ( 3.0) - Deboulle Patrick ( 4.0) 0-1  
21 Miceli Antonio ( 2.5) - Luijkx Antoine ( 3.5) 0-1  
22 Chundoo Kevin ( 3.0) - Hubinont Jerome ( 3.0) ½-½  
23 Delbecq David ( 3.0) - Deschuyteneer Willy ( 3.0) ½-½  
24 Strubbe Paul ( 3.5) - Comblet Jean Paul ( 2.5) 1-0  
25 Lemaire Rene ( 2.0) - Ghislain Jean-Pierre ( 3.0) 0-1  
26 Sartiaux Jean Luc ( 2.0) - Bonne Alexandre ( 3.0) 0-1  
27 Luijkx Romain ( 2.5) - Colasse Laurent ( 2.5) ½-½  
28 Robert Floryse ( 3.0) - Lousberg Jacques ( 2.0) 1-0  
29 Thonnard Helene ( 2.0) - Deplus Geoffroy ( 3.0) 0-1  
30 Montagne Jean-Claude ( 2.5) - Foucart Johan ( 1.5) 1-0  
31 Dherinne Caroline ( 1.0) - Delbecq Christophe ( 2.5) 0-1  
32 Deronne Benoit ( 1.0) - Deronne Laurent ( 2.0) 0-1  
33 Thonnard Nicolas ( 1.5) - Spankova Natacha ( 1.0) 1-0  
Ronde 8 22/07/00
1 Micelli Gaetan ( 6.5) - Laurent Bruno ( 7.0) ½-½  
2 Denayer Eric ( 6.5) - Lui Eric ( 5.0) 1-0  
3 Van Steenkiste Vincent ( 5.0) - Lezy Amaury ( 6.0) 0-1  
4 Andre Henri-Jean ( 5.0) - Becquart Julien ( 6.0) 0-1  
5 Artisien Christian ( 6.0) - De Noose Daniel ( 4.5) 1-0  
6 Fontaine Pierre ( 5.0) - Baguet Frederic ( 5.0) ½-½  
7 Desinte David ( 5.5) - Pitropakis Anthony ( 4.5) 1-0  
8 Minet Julien ( 4.5) - Piacentini Claudio ( 5.0) 0-1  
9 Keiser Marc ( 5.0) - Knudde Francis ( 4.0) 1-0  
10 Deboulle Patrick ( 4.5) - Delcourt Michel ( 4.5) ½-½  
11 Cappon Kaan ( 5.0) - Hias Ludovic ( 4.0) 1-0  
12 Wilfart Geoffrey ( 4.0) - Van Den Bosch Philippe ( 5.0) 0-1  
13 Degallaix Nicolas ( 4.5) - Brasselle Andre ( 4.5) ½-½  
14 Delfosse Jean-Michel ( 3.5) - Lhost Geoffrey ( 4.5) 0-1  
15 Luijkx Antoine ( 3.5) - Pitropakis Kyriakos ( 4.5) 0-1  
16 Fontaine Cecile ( 4.5) - Strubbe Paul ( 3.5) 1-0  
17 Dewasme Laurent ( 4.0) - Michel Jonathan ( 4.0) ½-½  
18 Ghislain Jean-Pierre ( 3.0) - Parys Quentin ( 4.5) 0-1  
19 Clerquin Constant ( 4.0) - Robert Floryse ( 3.0) 1-0  
20 Jorgensen Christian ( 4.0) - Delbecq David ( 3.0) 1-0  
21 Deplus Geoffroy ( 4.0) - Jauniau Tony ( 3.0) 1-0  
22 Hubinont Jerome ( 3.5) - Di Cosmo Jonathan ( 3.5) ½-½  
23 Bonne Alexandre ( 3.0) - Chundoo Kevin ( 4.0) 0-1  
24 Deschuyteneer Willy ( 4.0) - Deschuyteneer Lucien ( 3.0) 1-0  
25 Delbecq Christophe ( 3.0) - Miceli Antonio ( 3.0) ½-½  
26 Comblet Jean Paul ( 3.5) - Luijkx Romain ( 2.5) 1-0  
27 Colasse Laurent ( 2.5) - Montagne Jean-Claude ( 3.5) 0-1  
28 Lemaire Rene ( 3.0) - Sartiaux Jean Luc ( 2.0) 1-0ff
29 Lousberg Jacques ( 3.0) - Thonnard Helene ( 2.0) 1-0  
30 Deronne Laurent ( 2.0) - Foucart Johan ( 2.5) 0-1  
31 Thonnard Nicolas ( 1.5) - Deronne Benoit ( 2.0) 0-1  
32 Spankova Natacha ( 1.5) - Dherinne Caroline ( 1.5) ½-½  
Ronde 9 23/07/00
1 Laurent Bruno ( 8.0) - Artisien Christian ( 6.0) 1-0  
2 Lezy Amaury ( 6.5) - Denayer Eric ( 7.0) ½-½  
3 Becquart Julien ( 7.0) - Micelli Gaetan ( 6.5) 1-0  
4 Baguet Frederic ( 5.0) - Desinte David ( 6.5) 0-1  
5 Piacentini Claudio ( 6.0) - Cappon Kaan ( 5.0) 1-0  
6 Lui Eric ( 6.0) - Keiser Marc ( 5.0) 1-0  
7 Van Den Bosch Philippe ( 5.5) - Van Steenkiste Vincent ( 5.5) ½-½  
8 Fontaine Pierre ( 5.0) - Andre Henri-Jean ( 6.0) 0-1  
9 Pitropakis Kyriakos ( 5.5) - De Noose Daniel ( 4.5) 1-0  
10 Delcourt Michel ( 5.5) - Fontaine Cecile ( 4.5) 1-0  
11 Brasselle Andre ( 4.5) - Minet Julien ( 5.5) 0-1  
12 Parys Quentin ( 5.0) - Degallaix Nicolas ( 5.0) ½-½  
13 Lhost Geoffrey ( 4.5) - Deboulle Patrick ( 5.5) 0-1  
14 Pitropakis Anthony ( 5.5) - Clerquin Constant ( 4.0) 1-0  
15 Knudde Francis ( 5.0) - Deschuyteneer Willy ( 4.0) 1-0  
16 Chundoo Kevin ( 4.5) - Jorgensen Christian ( 4.5) ½-½  
17 Michel Jonathan ( 5.0) - Wilfart Geoffrey ( 4.0) 1-0  
18 Hias Ludovic ( 5.0) - Deplus Geoffroy ( 4.0) 1-0  
19 Di Cosmo Jonathan ( 4.0) - Dewasme Laurent ( 4.5) ½-½  
20 Strubbe Paul ( 4.0) - Delfosse Jean-Michel ( 4.0) ½-½  
21 Leclercq Vincent ( 4.5) - Comblet Jean Paul ( 3.5) 1-0  
22 Montagne Jean-Claude ( 3.5) - Luijkx Antoine ( 4.5) 0-1  
23 Jauniau Tony ( 3.0) - Hubinont Jerome ( 4.5) 0-1  
24 Robert Floryse ( 3.0) - Ghislain Jean-Pierre ( 4.0) 0-1  
25 Miceli Antonio ( 4.0) - Lousberg Jacques ( 3.0) 1-0  
26 Deschuyteneer Lucien ( 3.5) - Delbecq Christophe ( 3.5) ½-½  
27 Delbecq David ( 3.0) - Bonne Alexandre ( 4.0) 0-1  
28 Lemaire Rene ( 3.0) - Luijkx Romain ( 3.5) 0-1  
29 Foucart Johan ( 3.5) - Colasse Laurent ( 2.5) 1-0  
30 Thonnard Helene ( 3.0) - Deronne Laurent ( 2.0) 1-0  
31 Deronne Benoit ( 2.5) - Spankova Natacha ( 2.0) ½-½  
32 Dherinne Caroline ( 2.5) - Thonnard Nicolas ( 1.5) 1-0  
Classement Final
Nom Cote  Club           Pts Perf B M Buch S B
1 Laurent Bruno 2300 Charleroi  8.0 2190
2 Denayer Eric 2239 Charleroi  7.0 1969  29.5
3 Becquart Julien 1818 Fontaine  7.0 1926  28.5
4 Micelli Gaetan 1802 Mons  6.5 2058  29.5
5 Lezy Amaury 1648 Tournai  6.5 1852  26.0
6 Desinte David 1710 Soignies  6.5 1748  23.5
7 Lui Eric 1910 Mons  6.0 1920  28.5
8 Piacentini Claudio 2184 Charleroi  6.0 1857  28.0
9 Andre Henri-Jean 1689 Soignies  6.0 1769  24.0
10 Artisien Christian 1678 Fleurus  6.0 1773  23.0
11 Van Steenkiste Vincent 1853 Fleurus  5.5 1816  25.5  47.0
12 Delcourt Michel 1703 Tournai  5.5 1651  25.5  46.0 25.00
13 Pitropakis Anthony 1442 Mons  5.5 1748  25.5  46.0 24.25
14 Van Den Bosch Philippe 1665 Tournai  5.5 1701  24.0  46.0
15 Minet Julien 1697 Tournai  5.5 1697  24.0  44.0
16 Pitropakis Kyriakos 1628 Mons  5.5 1641  23.5
17 Deboulle Patrick 1515 Fleurus  5.5 1586  18.0
18 Fontaine Pierre 1581 Lessines  5.0 1698  27.5
19 Keiser Marc 1600 Charleroi  5.0 1782  26.5
20 Degallaix Nicolas 1664 Tournai  5.0 1652  25.5
21 Cappon Kaan 1673 Tournai  5.0 1753  25.0  47.0
22 Hias Ludovic 1498 Leuze  5.0 1602  25.0  45.5
23 Knudde Francis 1782 Lessines  5.0 1640  24.5
24 Baguet Frederic 1901 Lessines  5.0 1625  24.0
25 Michel Jonathan 1535 Tournai  5.0 1521  21.0  39.0
26 Parys Quentin 1457 Tournai  5.0 1576  21.0  36.5
27 Lhost Geoffrey 1645 Mons  4.5 1572  26.0  46.5
28 De Noose Daniel 1738 Merbes  4.5 1627  26.0  45.5
29 Fontaine Cecile 1552 Lessines  4.5 1563  25.5
30 Luijkx Antoine 1474 Tournai  4.5 1489  24.0
31 Chundoo Kevin 1487 Tournai  4.5 1550  23.5  44.5
32 Brasselle Andre 1482 Fleurus  4.5 1559  23.5  41.5
33 Dewasme Laurent 1349 Tournai  4.5 1532  22.0
34 Leclercq Vincent 1150 Lessines  4.5 1552  21.5
35 Jorgensen Christian 1553 Mons  4.5 1469  20.0  35.5 15.25
36 Hubinont Jerome 1400 Tournai  4.5 1466  20.0  35.5 14.00
37 Di Cosmo Jonathan 1496 Gilly  4.0 1514  24.5
38 Delfosse Jean-Michel 1494 Tournai  4.0 1550  23.0
39 Wilfart Geoffrey 1433 Tournai  4.0 1524  22.5
40 Miceli Antonio 1569 Mons  4.0 1322  21.0  38.0 15.00
41 Strubbe Paul 1395 Leuze  4.0 1415  21.0  38.0 12.50
42 Clerquin Constant 1644 Tournai  4.0 1407  21.0  37.5
43 Deplus Geoffroy 1300 Tournai  4.0 1387  20.5
44 Ghislain Jean-Pierre 1576 Tournai  4.0 1377  20.0  37.5
45 Deschuyteneer Willy 1486 Soignies  4.0 1472  20.0  37.0
46 Bonne Alexandre 1366 Lessines  4.0 1363  20.0  35.5
 47 * Wery Benoit 1747 Mons  4.0 1850  19.5
48 Deschuyteneer Lucien 1431 Lessines  3.5 1415  21.0
49 Comblet Jean Paul 1475 Lessines  3.5 1353  20.5
50 Montagne Jean-Claude 1367 Gilly  3.5 1360  19.5  35.5
51 Delbecq Christophe 1174 Leuze  3.5 1286  19.5  33.5
52 Luijkx Romain 1357 Tournai  3.5 1339  19.0
53 Foucart Johan 1374 Lessines  3.5 1283  17.0
54 Delbecq David 1272 Leuze  3.0 1450  23.5
55 Jauniau Tony 1534 Soignies  3.0 1348  21.5
56 Robert Floryse 1326 Lessines  3.0 1302  18.0
57 Thonnard Helene 0 Tournai  3.0 1136  17.0  32.5
58 Lemaire Rene 1267 Tournai  3.0 1140  17.0  31.5
59 Lousberg Jacques 1165 Quiévrain  3.0 1198  16.5
60 Colasse Laurent 0 Tournai  2.5 1163  18.0
61 Dherinne Caroline 1150 Lessines  2.5 1111  16.0
62 Deronne Benoit 0 Tournai  2.5 1118  12.0
63 Spankova Natacha 0 Lessines  2.0 1053  16.0
 64 * Sartiaux Jean Luc 1230 Quiévrain  2.0 1222  12.0  20.0
65 Deronne Laurent 0 Tournai  2.0 1047  12.0  19.0
66 Thonnard Nicolas 0 Tournai  1.5 976
* = Absent