1er Challenge Louis Briffeuil

 

() FRBE 2005

PairTwo 4.05.08

Org. :

Louis Briffeuil & Alexis Boon ,Soignies ,2006

Arbit. :

Deschuyteneer Willy

Tempo :

30' KO

Tie Break

Pts, Progressive, Median BuchBucholtz

 

 

Final Standing

    Name                    Rating   Cat F/M BirthDate   Pts    Perf  Gain  Prg   M B   Buch

  1 Rousseau Benoit        (1972N) 0     M  19-06-1981 18.5/21 2004 -0.58191.5 161.0 222.0

  2 Dupuis Cedric          (1767N) 0     M  02-07-1981 16.5/21 1785 +0.76189.5 151.5 219.5

  3 Boon Alexis            (1735N) 0     M  23-03-1983 14.0/21 1656 -1.67142.5 136.0 195.5

  4 Boon Thierry           (1777N) 0     M  14-02-1959 14.0/21 1703 -1.76138.0 140.5 203.0

  5 Watelet Sylvain        (1268N) 0     M  10-10-1990 13.0/21 1535 +7.53135.0 151.5 213.5

  6 Lepape Philippe        (1439N) 0     M  18-05-1956 11.0/21 1548 +2.92147.0 169.0 237.0

  7 Cloes Johan            (1508N) 0     M  31-08-1977  8.0/15 1459 -0.72 75.5  78.5 129.0

  8 Briffeuil Louis        (1311N) 0     M  30-09-1927  8.0/14 1413 +1.92 64.0  66.0 116.5

  9 Delvaux Guy            (1224N) 0     M  04-01-1958  5.5/18 1282 +1.40 71.5 127.5 180.5

 10 Monnaux Gary           (1488N) 0     M  30-10-1946  5.5/15 1396 -1.91 60.5  90.5 145.5

 11 Decoster Jean-Francois (1150N) 0     M  16-08-1994  5.0/14 1269 +2.01 65.0  74.5 125.0

 12 Vanmuylder Dany        (1915N) 0     M  07-10-1985  5.0/6  1884 -0.60 46.0  12.0  35.5

 13 Deschuyteneer Lucien   (1446N) 0     M  11-10-1949  4.5/9  1354 -0.96 57.5  33.0  80.0

 14 Deschuyteneer Willy    (1457N) 0     M  27-03-1953  4.5/11 1307 -2.11 52.0  34.0  80.0

 15 Kopijka Jackie         (1357N) 0     M  02-10-1955  4.5/6  1460 +0.82 32.0  12.0  28.0

 16 Santy Didier           (1495N) 0     M  30-10-1962  4.0/6  1618 +1.00 68.5  21.0  67.0

 17 Permentier Christian   (1336N) 0     M  28-11-1954  4.0/12 1314 -0.42 53.0  53.5  99.5

 18 Roch Gauthier          (1150N) 0     M  09-12-1996  4.0/12 1184 +0.37 39.0  28.5  65.5

 19 Vincitore Umberto      (1452N) 0     M  24-08-1960  4.0/5  1531 +0.53 22.0   6.5  21.0

 20 Duquene Nicolas        (1210N) 0     M  10-10-1990  3.5/9  1229 +0.14 40.0  20.5  42.5

 21 Kopijka Olivier        (1386N) 0     M  19-10-1987  3.0/3  1909 +0.69 33.0   5.5  17.5

 22 Console Joseph         (1499N) 0     M  15-11-1959  3.0/3  1961 +0.56  6.0   7.5  11.5

 23 Laloux Paul            (1150N) 0     M  16-07-1936  2.5/9  1170 +0.13 37.0  26.0  63.5

 24 Palmeri Dorian         (1150N) 0     M  16-06-1997  2.5/15 1050 -1.71 24.0  34.5  82.5

 25 Peremans Christian     (1150N) 0     M              1.5/12  883 -3.37 10.5  20.5  46.0

 26 Grispo Elisa           (1150N) 0     F              1.0/3  1102 -0.26 16.0   7.5  19.5

 27 Procureur Charles      (1150F) 0     M              1.0/2  1339 +0.50 15.0   5.5  17.0

 28 Drossart Julien        (1150N) 0     M  03-09-1991  1.0/6  1095 -0.36  6.0  10.5  52.0

 29 Visee Corentin         (1150N) 0     M              1.0/4  1128 -0.26  5.0   8.0  18.0

 30 Jorgensen Christian    (1379N) 0     M  14-07-1950  1.0/3  1218 -0.69  3.0   7.5  17.5

 31 Deschuyteneer Jean     (1150N) 0     M  20-03-1920  0.5/10  805 -2.98  8.5  22.0  41.0

 32 Giordani Gal          (1150F) 0     M              0.0/1   680 -0.50  ---   7.5  14.0

 33 Lenoir Nicolas         (1150F) 0     M              0.0/1   740 -0.42  ---   7.5  13.5

Round 1 (14-10-2006)

  1 Rousseau Benoit       (1972N)(18.5) 1-0  Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1446N)( 4.5)

  2 Lepape Philippe       (1439N)(11.0) 1-0  Boon Thierry          (1777N)(14.0)

  3 Dupuis Cedric         (1767N)(16.5) 1-0  Permentier Christian  (1336N)( 4.0)

  4 Watelet Sylvain       (1268N)(13.0) 1-0  Boon Alexis           (1735N)(14.0)

  5 Santy Didier          (1495N)( 4.0) 1-0  Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 2.5)

  6 Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 2.5) 0-1  Monnaux Gary          (1488N)( 5.5)

  

Round 2 (14-10-2006)

  1 Monnaux Gary          (1488N)( 5.5) 0-1  Rousseau Benoit       (1972N)(18.5)

  2 Lepape Philippe       (1439N)(11.0) 0-1  Dupuis Cedric         (1767N)(16.5)

  3 Watelet Sylvain       (1268N)(13.0) Santy Didier          (1495N)( 4.0)

  4 Boon Thierry          (1777N)(14.0) 1-0  Permentier Christian  (1336N)( 4.0)

  5 Boon Alexis           (1735N)(14.0) 1-0  Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 2.5)

  6 Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1446N)( 4.5) 1-0  Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 2.5)

  

Round 3 (14-10-2006)

  1 Rousseau Benoit       (1972N)(18.5) 0-1  Dupuis Cedric         (1767N)(16.5)

  2 Santy Didier          (1495N)( 4.0) Boon Thierry          (1777N)(14.0)

  3 Monnaux Gary          (1488N)( 5.5) Watelet Sylvain       (1268N)(13.0)

  4 Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1446N)( 4.5) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1735N)(14.0)

  5 Permentier Christian  (1336N)( 4.0) 0-1  Lepape Philippe       (1439N)(11.0)

  6 Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 2.5) 1-0  Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 2.5)

  

Round 4 (22-10-2006)

  1 Dupuis Cedric         (1767N)(16.5) Watelet Sylvain       (1268N)(13.0)

  2 Boon Alexis           (1735N)(14.0) 1-0  Lepape Philippe       (1439N)(11.0)

  3 Boon Thierry          (1777N)(14.0) 0-1  Rousseau Benoit       (1972N)(18.5)

  4 Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 2.5) Monnaux Gary          (1488N)( 5.5)

  5 Cloes Johan           (1508N)( 8.0) 1-0  Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1446N)( 4.5)

  6 Permentier Christian  (1336N)( 4.0) 1-0  Drossart Julien       (1150N)( 1.0)

  7 Briffeuil Louis       (1311N)( 8.0) 1-0  Deschuyteneer Jean    (1150N)( 0.5)

  8 Peremans Christian    (1150N)( 1.5) 0-1  Delvaux Guy           (1224N)( 5.5)

  9 Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 5.0) 1-0  Grispo Elisa          (1150N)( 1.0)

  

Round 5 (22-10-2006)

  1 Dupuis Cedric         (1767N)(16.5) 1-0  Boon Alexis           (1735N)(14.0)

  2 Watelet Sylvain       (1268N)(13.0) 0-1  Rousseau Benoit       (1972N)(18.5)

  3 Lepape Philippe       (1439N)(11.0) 1-0  Monnaux Gary          (1488N)( 5.5)

  4 Boon Thierry          (1777N)(14.0) 1-0  Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 2.5)

  5 Delvaux Guy           (1224N)( 5.5) 1-0  Cloes Johan           (1508N)( 8.0)

  6 Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1446N)( 4.5) 1-0  Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 5.0)

  7 Grispo Elisa          (1150N)( 1.0) 0-1  Permentier Christian  (1336N)( 4.0)

  8 Drossart Julien       (1150N)( 1.0) 0-1  Deschuyteneer Willy   (1457N)( 4.5)

  9 Deschuyteneer Jean    (1150N)( 0.5) Peremans Christian    (1150N)( 1.5)

  

Round 6 (22-10-2006)

  1 Monnaux Gary          (1488N)( 5.5) 0-1  Dupuis Cedric         (1767N)(16.5)

  2 Rousseau Benoit       (1972N)(18.5) 0-1  Lepape Philippe       (1439N)(11.0)

  3 Boon Alexis           (1735N)(14.0) Boon Thierry          (1777N)(14.0)

  4 Watelet Sylvain       (1268N)(13.0) 1-0  Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1446N)( 4.5)

  5 Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 2.5) 0-1  Delvaux Guy           (1224N)( 5.5)

  6 Permentier Christian  (1336N)( 4.0) 1-0  Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 5.0)

  7 Cloes Johan           (1508N)( 8.0) 1-0  Drossart Julien       (1150N)( 1.0)

  8 Peremans Christian    (1150N)( 1.5) 0-1  Grispo Elisa          (1150N)( 1.0)

  

Round 7 (05-11-2006)

  1 Dupuis Cedric         (1767N)(16.5) 0-1  Rousseau Benoit       (1972N)(18.5)

  2 Lepape Philippe       (1439N)(11.0) 1-0  Watelet Sylvain       (1268N)(13.0)

  3 Boon Alexis           (1735N)(14.0) 1-0  Permentier Christian  (1336N)( 4.0)

  4 Delvaux Guy           (1224N)( 5.5) 0-1  Boon Thierry          (1777N)(14.0)

  5 Santy Didier          (1495N)( 4.0) Cloes Johan           (1508N)( 8.0)

  6 Deschuyteneer Willy   (1457N)( 4.5) 0-1  Monnaux Gary          (1488N)( 5.5)

  7 Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 5.0) 1-0  Deschuyteneer Jean    (1150N)( 0.5)

  8 Vanmuylder Dany       (1915N)( 5.0) 1-0  Peremans Christian    (1150N)( 1.5)

  9 Duquene Nicolas       (1210N)( 3.5) 1-0  Lenoir Nicolas        (1150F)( 0.0)

 10 Giordani Gal         (1150F)( 0.0) 0-1  Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 4.0)

 11 Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 2.5) 0-1  Procureur Charles     (1150F)( 1.0)

  

Round 8 (05-11-2006)

  1 Boon Thierry          (1777N)(14.0) 0-1  Dupuis Cedric         (1767N)(16.5)

  2 Rousseau Benoit       (1972N)(18.5) 1-0  Boon Alexis           (1735N)(14.0)

  3 Delvaux Guy           (1224N)( 5.5) 0-1  Lepape Philippe       (1439N)(11.0)

  4 Permentier Christian  (1336N)( 4.0) 0-1  Watelet Sylvain       (1268N)(13.0)

  5 Monnaux Gary          (1488N)( 5.5) 0-1  Santy Didier          (1495N)( 4.0)

  6 Cloes Johan           (1508N)( 8.0) 0-1  Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 5.0)

  7 Procureur Charles     (1150F)( 1.0) 0-1  Vanmuylder Dany       (1915N)( 5.0)

  8 Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 4.0) 0-1  Deschuyteneer Willy   (1457N)( 4.5)

  9 Peremans Christian    (1150N)( 1.5) 0-1  Duquene Nicolas       (1210N)( 3.5)

 10 Deschuyteneer Jean    (1150N)( 0.5) 0-1  Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 2.5)

  

Round 9 (05-11-2006)

  1 Dupuis Cedric         (1767N)(16.5) Santy Didier          (1495N)( 4.0)

  2 Rousseau Benoit       (1972N)(18.5) 1-0  Monnaux Gary          (1488N)( 5.5)

  3 Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 5.0) 0-1  Lepape Philippe       (1439N)(11.0)

  4 Watelet Sylvain       (1268N)(13.0) 0-1  Boon Thierry          (1777N)(14.0)

  5 Boon Alexis           (1735N)(14.0) 1-0  Delvaux Guy           (1224N)( 5.5)

  6 Permentier Christian  (1336N)( 4.0) 0-1  Cloes Johan           (1508N)( 8.0)

  7 Vanmuylder Dany       (1915N)( 5.0) 1-0  Duquene Nicolas       (1210N)( 3.5)

  8 Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 2.5) 0-1  Briffeuil Louis       (1311N)( 8.0)

  9 Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 4.0) 1-0  Peremans Christian    (1150N)( 1.5)

  

Round 10 (16-12-2006)

  1 Cloes Johan           (1508N)( 8.0) 0-1  Rousseau Benoit       (1972N)(18.5)

  2 Delvaux Guy           (1224N)( 5.5) 0-1  Dupuis Cedric         (1767N)(16.5)

  3 Lepape Philippe       (1439N)(11.0) 1-0  Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 4.0)

  4 Deschuyteneer Willy   (1457N)( 4.5) Boon Alexis           (1735N)(14.0)

  5 Boon Thierry          (1777N)(14.0) 1-0  Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 5.0)

  6 Briffeuil Louis       (1311N)( 8.0) 0-1  Watelet Sylvain       (1268N)(13.0)

  7 Kopijka Olivier       (1386N)( 3.0) 1-0  Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 2.5)

  8 Kopijka Jackie        (1357N)( 4.5) 1-0  Deschuyteneer Jean    (1150N)( 0.5)

  

Round 11 (16-12-2006)

  1 Dupuis Cedric         (1767N)(16.5) 1-0  Lepape Philippe       (1439N)(11.0)

  2 Rousseau Benoit       (1972N)(18.5) 1-0  Boon Thierry          (1777N)(14.0)

  3 Boon Alexis           (1735N)(14.0) 0-1  Cloes Johan           (1508N)( 8.0)

  4 Watelet Sylvain       (1268N)(13.0) 1-0  Delvaux Guy           (1224N)( 5.5)

  5 Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 5.0) 1-0  Deschuyteneer Willy   (1457N)( 4.5)

  6 Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 4.0) 0-1  Briffeuil Louis       (1311N)( 8.0)

  7 Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 2.5) 0-1  Kopijka Jackie        (1357N)( 4.5)

  8 Deschuyteneer Jean    (1150N)( 0.5) 0-1  Kopijka Olivier       (1386N)( 3.0)

  

Round 12 (16-12-2006)

  1 Watelet Sylvain       (1268N)(13.0) 0-1  Dupuis Cedric         (1767N)(16.5)

  2 Briffeuil Louis       (1311N)( 8.0) 0-1  Rousseau Benoit       (1972N)(18.5)

  3 Lepape Philippe       (1439N)(11.0) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1735N)(14.0)

  4 Boon Thierry          (1777N)(14.0) 1-0  Cloes Johan           (1508N)( 8.0)

  5 Kopijka Olivier       (1386N)( 3.0) 1-0  Delvaux Guy           (1224N)( 5.5)

  6 Deschuyteneer Willy   (1457N)( 4.5) Kopijka Jackie        (1357N)( 4.5)

  7 Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 2.5) 0-1  Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 4.0)

  

Round 13 (20-01-2007)

  1 Rousseau Benoit       (1972N)(18.5) Watelet Sylvain       (1268N)(13.0)

  2 Dupuis Cedric         (1767N)(16.5) 1-0  Deschuyteneer Willy   (1457N)( 4.5)

  3 Cloes Johan           (1508N)( 8.0) 0-1  Lepape Philippe       (1439N)(11.0)

  4 Boon Alexis           (1735N)(14.0) 1-0  Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 5.0)

  5 Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 4.0) 0-1  Boon Thierry          (1777N)(14.0)

  6 Delvaux Guy           (1224N)( 5.5) 1-0  Briffeuil Louis       (1311N)( 8.0)

  7 Duquene Nicolas       (1210N)( 3.5) 0-1  Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1446N)( 4.5)

  8 Deschuyteneer Jean    (1150N)( 0.5) 0-1  Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 2.5)

  9 Vincitore Umberto     (1452N)( 4.0) 1-0  Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 2.5)

  

Round 14 (20-01-2007)

  1 Cloes Johan           (1508N)( 8.0) Dupuis Cedric         (1767N)(16.5)

  2 Lepape Philippe       (1439N)(11.0) 0-1  Rousseau Benoit       (1972N)(18.5)

  3 Boon Thierry          (1777N)(14.0) Boon Alexis           (1735N)(14.0)

  4 Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 5.0) 0-1  Watelet Sylvain       (1268N)(13.0)

  5 Deschuyteneer Willy   (1457N)( 4.5) 0-1  Delvaux Guy           (1224N)( 5.5)

  6 Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1446N)( 4.5) 1-0  Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 4.0)

  7 Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 2.5) 0-1  Briffeuil Louis       (1311N)( 8.0)

  8 Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 2.5) Duquene Nicolas       (1210N)( 3.5)

  9 Vincitore Umberto     (1452N)( 4.0) 1-0  Deschuyteneer Jean    (1150N)( 0.5)

  

Round 15 (20-01-2007)

  1 Boon Alexis           (1735N)(14.0) 0-1  Rousseau Benoit       (1972N)(18.5)

  2 Dupuis Cedric         (1767N)(16.5) 1-0  Boon Thierry          (1777N)(14.0)

  3 Watelet Sylvain       (1268N)(13.0) 1-0  Lepape Philippe       (1439N)(11.0)

  4 Briffeuil Louis       (1311N)( 8.0) 1-0  Cloes Johan           (1508N)( 8.0)

  5 Delvaux Guy           (1224N)( 5.5) Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1446N)( 4.5)

  6 Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 4.0) 0-1  Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 5.0)

  7 Deschuyteneer Willy   (1457N)( 4.5) 1-0  Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 2.5)

  8 Duquene Nicolas       (1210N)( 3.5) 1-0  Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 2.5)

  

Round 16 (24-02-2007)

  1 Rousseau Benoit       (1972N)(18.5) 1-0  Dupuis Cedric         (1767N)(16.5)

  2 Boon Thierry          (1777N)(14.0) 1-0  Watelet Sylvain       (1268N)(13.0)

  3 Lepape Philippe       (1439N)(11.0) 1-0  Delvaux Guy           (1224N)( 5.5)

  4 Briffeuil Louis       (1311N)( 8.0) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1735N)(14.0)

  5 Monnaux Gary          (1488N)( 5.5) Deschuyteneer Willy   (1457N)( 4.5)

  6 Peremans Christian    (1150N)( 1.5) 0-1  Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 2.5)

  7 Drossart Julien       (1150N)( 1.0) 1-0  Visee Corentin        (1150N)( 1.0)

  

Round 17 (24-02-2007)

  1 Delvaux Guy           (1224N)( 5.5) 0-1  Rousseau Benoit       (1972N)(18.5)

  2 Dupuis Cedric         (1767N)(16.5) 1-0  Briffeuil Louis       (1311N)( 8.0)

  3 Deschuyteneer Willy   (1457N)( 4.5) 0-1  Lepape Philippe       (1439N)(11.0)

  4 Boon Alexis           (1735N)(14.0) 1-0  Monnaux Gary          (1488N)( 5.5)

  5 Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 2.5) 0-1  Boon Thierry          (1777N)(14.0)

  6 Watelet Sylvain       (1268N)(13.0) 1-0  Drossart Julien       (1150N)( 1.0)

  7 Visee Corentin        (1150N)( 1.0) 1-0  Peremans Christian    (1150N)( 1.5)

  

Round 18 (24-02-2007)

  1 Rousseau Benoit       (1972N)(18.5) 1-0  Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 2.5)

  2 Lepape Philippe       (1439N)(11.0) 0-1  Dupuis Cedric         (1767N)(16.5)

  3 Boon Thierry          (1777N)(14.0) 1-0  Delvaux Guy           (1224N)( 5.5)

  4 Drossart Julien       (1150N)( 1.0) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1735N)(14.0)

  5 Peremans Christian    (1150N)( 1.5) 0-1  Watelet Sylvain       (1268N)(13.0)

  6 Monnaux Gary          (1488N)( 5.5) 0-1  Briffeuil Louis       (1311N)( 8.0)

  

Round 19 (31-03-2007)

  1 Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 5.0) 0-1  Rousseau Benoit       (1972N)(18.5)

  2 Dupuis Cedric         (1767N)(16.5) 1-0  Monnaux Gary          (1488N)( 5.5)

  3 Boon Alexis           (1735N)(14.0) 1-0  Lepape Philippe       (1439N)(11.0)

  4 Briffeuil Louis       (1311N)( 8.0) 0-1  Boon Thierry          (1777N)(14.0)

  5 Delvaux Guy           (1224N)( 5.5) 0-1  Watelet Sylvain       (1268N)(13.0)

  6 Cloes Johan           (1508N)( 8.0) 1-0  Duquene Nicolas       (1210N)( 3.5)

  7 Vanmuylder Dany       (1915N)( 5.0) 1-0  Permentier Christian  (1336N)( 4.0)

  8 Kopijka Jackie        (1357N)( 4.5) 1-0  Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 4.0)

  9 Visee Corentin        (1150N)( 1.0) 0-1  Vincitore Umberto     (1452N)( 4.0)

 10 Deschuyteneer Jean    (1150N)( 0.5) 0-1  Console Joseph        (1499N)( 3.0)

 11 Jorgensen Christian   (1379N)( 1.0) 1-0  Peremans Christian    (1150N)( 1.5)

  

Round 20 (31-03-2007)

  1 Watelet Sylvain       (1268N)(13.0) 0-1  Rousseau Benoit       (1972N)(18.5)

  2 Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 5.0) 0-1  Dupuis Cedric         (1767N)(16.5)

  3 Delvaux Guy           (1224N)( 5.5) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1735N)(14.0)

  4 Boon Thierry          (1777N)(14.0) 1-0  Vanmuylder Dany       (1915N)( 5.0)

  5 Lepape Philippe       (1439N)(11.0) 0-1  Cloes Johan           (1508N)( 8.0)

  6 Duquene Nicolas       (1210N)( 3.5) 0-1  Briffeuil Louis       (1311N)( 8.0)

  7 Monnaux Gary          (1488N)( 5.5) 1-0  Kopijka Jackie        (1357N)( 4.5)

  8 Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 4.0) 0-1  Vincitore Umberto     (1452N)( 4.0)

  9 Permentier Christian  (1336N)( 4.0) 1-0  Jorgensen Christian   (1379N)( 1.0)

 10 Console Joseph        (1499N)( 3.0) 1-0  Visee Corentin        (1150N)( 1.0)

 11 Peremans Christian    (1150N)( 1.5) 1-0  Deschuyteneer Jean    (1150N)( 0.5)

  

Round 21 (31-03-2007)

  1 Rousseau Benoit       (1972N)(18.5) 1-0  Lepape Philippe       (1439N)(11.0)

  2 Dupuis Cedric         (1767N)(16.5) 0-1  Watelet Sylvain       (1268N)(13.0)

  3 Boon Alexis           (1735N)(14.0) Boon Thierry          (1777N)(14.0)

  4 Cloes Johan           (1508N)( 8.0) 1-0  Delvaux Guy           (1224N)( 5.5)

  5 Briffeuil Louis       (1311N)( 8.0) 1-0  Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 5.0)

  6 Monnaux Gary          (1488N)( 5.5) 1-0  Permentier Christian  (1336N)( 4.0)

  7 Vincitore Umberto     (1452N)( 4.0) 0-1  Vanmuylder Dany       (1915N)( 5.0)

  8 Kopijka Jackie        (1357N)( 4.5) 1-0  Duquene Nicolas       (1210N)( 3.5)

  9 Peremans Christian    (1150N)( 1.5) 0-1  Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 4.0)

 10 Jorgensen Christian   (1379N)( 1.0) 0-1  Console Joseph        (1499N)( 3.0)

  

 

American Ranking

 

Name

Rating

Pts

Perf

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

R9

R10

R11

R12

R13

R14

R15

R16

R17

R18

R19

R20

R21

Prg

M B

Buch

 

 

 

1

Rousseau Benoit

1972

18.5

2004

13W +

10B +

2W -

4B +

5B +

6W -

2B +

3W +

10W +

7B +

4W +

8B +

5W =

6B +

3B +

2W +

9B +

24W +

11B +

5B +

6W +

191.5

161.0

222.0

 

 

 

2

Dupuis Cedric

1767

16.5

1785

17W +

6B +

1B +

5W =

3W +

10B +

1W -

4B +

16W =

9B +

6W +

5B +

14W +

7B =

4W +

1B -

8W +

6B +

10W +

11B +

5W -

189.5

151.5

219.5

 

 

 

3

Boon Alexis

1735

14.0

1656

5B -

23W +

13B +

6W +

2B -

4W =

17W +

1B -

9W +

14B =

7W -

6B +

11W +

4B =

1W -

8B +

10W +

28B +

6W +

9B +

4W =

142.5

136.0

195.5

 

 

 

4

Boon Thierry

1777

14.0

1703

6B -

17W +

16B =

1W -

23W +

3B =

9B +

2W -

5B +

11W +

1B -

7W +

18B +

3W =

2B -

5W +

24B +

9W +

8B +

12W +

3B =

138.0

140.5

203.0

 

 

 

5

Watelet Sylvain

1268

13.0

1535

3W +

16W =

10B =

2B =

1W -

13W +

6B -

17B +

4W -

8B +

9W +

2W -

1B =

11B +

6W +

4B -

28W +

25B +

9B +

1W -

2B +

135.0

151.5

213.5

 

 

 

6

Lepape Philippe

1439

11.0

1548

4W +

2W -

17B +

3B -

10W +

1B +

5W +

9B +

11B +

18W +

2B -

3W -

7B +

1W -

5B -

9W +

14B +

2W -

3B -

7W -

1B -

147.0

169.0

237.0

 

 

 

7

Cloes Johan

1508

8.0

1459

...

...

...

13W +

9B -

28W +

16B =

11W -

17B +

1W -

3B +

4B -

6W -

2W =

8B -

...

...

...

20W +

6B +

9W +

75.5

78.5

129.0

 

 

 

8

Briffeuil Louis

1311

8.0

1413

...

...

...

31W +

...

...

...

...

24B +

5W -

18B +

1W -

9B -

23B +

7W +

3W -

2B -

10B +

4W -

20B +

11W +

64.0

66.0

116.5

 

 

 

9

Delvaux Guy

1224

5.5

1282

...

...

...

25B +

7W +

23B +

4W -

6W -

3B -

2W -

5B -

21B -

8W +

14B +

13W =

6B -

1W -

4B -

5W -

3W -

7B -

71.5

127.5

180.5

 

 

 

10

Monnaux Gary

1488

5.5

1396

24B +

1W -

5W =

23B =

6B -

2W -

14B +

16W -

1B -

...

...

...

...

...

...

14W =

3B -

8W -

2B -

15W +

17W +

60.5

90.5

145.5

 

 

 

11

Decoster Jean-Francois

1150

5.0

1269

...

...

...

26W +

13B -

17B -

31W +

7B +

6W -

4B -

14W +

...

3B -

5W -

18B +

...

...

...

1W -

2W -

8B -

65.0

74.5

125.0

 

 

 

12

Vanmuylder Dany

1915

5.0

1884

...

...

...

...

...

...

25W +

27B +

20W +

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

17W +

4B -

19B +

46.0

12.0

35.5

 

 

 

13

Deschuyteneer Lucien

1446

4.5

1354

1B -

24W +

3W -

7B -

11W +

5B -

...

...

...

...

...

...

20B +

18W +

9B =

...

...

...

...

...

...

57.5

33.0

80.0

 

 

 

14

Deschuyteneer Willy

1457

4.5

1307

...

...

...

...

28B +

...

10W -

18B +

...

3W =

11B -

15W =

2B -

9W -

24W +

10B =

6W -

...

...

...

...

52.0

34.0

80.0

 

 

 

15

Kopijka Jackie

1357

4.5

1460

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

31W +

24B +

14B =

...

...

...

...

...

...

18W +

10B -

20W +

32.0

12.0

28.0

 

 

 

16

Santy Didier

1495

4.0

1618

23W +

5B =

4W =

...

...

...

7W =

10B +

2B =

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

68.5

21.0

67.0

 

 

 

17

Permentier Christian

1336

4.0

1314

2B -

4B -

6W -

28W +

26B +

11W +

3B -

5W -

7W -

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

12B -

30W +

10B -

53.0

53.5

99.5

 

 

 

18

Roch Gauthier

1150

4.0

1184

...

...

...

...

...

...

32B +

14W -

25W +

6B -

8W -

24B +

4W -

13B -

11W -

...

...

...

15B -

19W -

25B +

39.0

28.5

65.5

 

 

 

19

Vincitore Umberto

1452

4.0

1531

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

24W +

31W +

...

...

...

...

29B +

18B +

12W -

22.0

6.5

21.0

 

 

 

20

Duquene Nicolas

1210

3.5

1229

...

...

...

...

...

...

33W +

25B +

12B -

...

...

...

13W -

24B =

23W +

...

...

...

7B -

8W -

15B -

40.0

20.5

42.5

 

 

 

21

Kopijka Olivier

1386

3.0

1909

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

24W +

31B +

9W +

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

33.0

5.5

17.5

 

 

 

22

Console Joseph

1499

3.0

1961

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

31B +

29W +

30B +

6.0

7.5

11.5

 

 

 

23

Laloux Paul

1150

2.5

1170

16B -

3B -

24W +

10W =

4B -

9W -

...

...

...

...

...

...

31B +

8W -

20B -

...

...

...

...

...

...

37.0

26.0

63.5

 

 

 

24

Palmeri Dorian

1150

2.5

1050

10W -

13B -

23B -

...

...

...

27W -

31B +

8W -

21B -

15W -

18W -

19B -

20W =

14B -

25B +

4W -

1B -

...

...

...

24.0

34.5

82.5

 

 

 

25

Peremans Christian

1150

1.5

883

...

...

...

9W -

31B =

26W -

12B -

20W -

18B -

...

...

...

...

...

...

24W -

29B -

5W -

30B -

31W +

18W -

10.5

20.5

46.0

 

 

 

26

Grispo Elisa

1150

1.0

1102

...

...

...

11B -

17W -

25B +

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

16.0

7.5

19.5

 

 

 

27

Procureur Charles

1150

1.0

1339

...

...

...

...

...

...

24B +

12W -

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

15.0

5.5

17.0

 

 

 

28

Drossart Julien

1150

1.0

1095

...

...

...

17B -

14W -

7B -

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

29W +

5B -

3W -

...

...

...

6.0

10.5

52.0

 

 

 

29

Visee Corentin

1150

1.0

1128

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

28B -

25W +

...

19W -

22B -

...

5.0

8.0

18.0

 

 

 

30

Jorgensen Christian

1379

1.0

1218

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

25W +

17B -

22W -

3.0

7.5

17.5

 

 

 

31

Deschuyteneer Jean

1150

0.5

805

...

...

...

8B -

25W =

...

11B -

24W -

...

15B -

21W -

...

23W -

19B -

...

...

...

...

22W -

25B -

...

8.5

22.0

41.0

 

 

 

32

Giordani Gal

1150

0.0

680

...

...

...

...

...

...

18W -

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

---

7.5

14.0

 

 

 

33

Lenoir Nicolas

1150

0.0

740

...

...

...

...

...

...

20B -

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

---

7.5

13.5

 

 

 

 

() FRBE 2005

PairTwo 4.05.08