2ème Challenge Louis Briffeuil

 

(©) FRBE 2005

PairTwo 5.00 2007-05-03

Org. :

Soignies-Echecs ,Soignies ,2007

Arbitre(s) :

Deschuyteneer Willy

Tempo :

30' QPF

Départage:

Pts, Rés Mutuel, Cumulatif, BucholtzBuch MedianSonneBorn

 

 

Classement Final

    Nom                     Cote  No    Pts    Perf  Rés   Cum   Buch  B M   S B

  1 Boon Alexis            (1792) 77241 16.0/20 1870  --- 164.0 239.5 169.0 183.00

  2 Marlier Gaetan         (1838) 84841 13.5/18 1820  --- 159.5 250.5 178.5 170.25

  3 Boon Thierry           (1764) 74225 10.5/21 1627  --- 125.0 249.0 175.5 109.00

  4 Lepape Philippe        (1464) 67971 10.5/21 1520  --- 114.5 232.0 164.0 94.25

  5 Dupuis Cedric          (1746) 96105 10.0/13 1807  --- 113.0 258.5 190.0 162.50

  6 Watelet Sylvain        (1568) 69892  9.5/15 1780  --- 126.5 248.5 177.0 144.25

  7 Decoster Jean-Francois (1150) 65552  9.0/15 1440  ---  73.0 223.0 156.0 112.00

  8 Delvaux Guy            (1261) 82856  8.5/18 1409  ---  88.5 221.0 153.5 97.75

  9 Rousseau Benoit        (2009) 93548  8.0/12 1845  1.0 112.0 260.5 183.5 143.75

 10 Monnaux Gary           (1499) 56987  8.0/18 1475  ---  88.0 228.0 160.0 89.25

 11 Vanmuylder Dany        (1903) 85375  7.5/9  1889  ---  75.5 251.5 185.0 148.75

 12 Cloes Johan            (1614) 85901  6.5/16 1410  ---  73.0 211.5 146.0 82.75

 13 Briffeuil Louis        (1297) 93297  6.0/19 1292  ---  75.0 218.0 152.5 61.00

 14 Laloux Paul            (1150) 82741  6.0/18 1212  ---  60.0 204.5 143.5 61.75

 15 Brau Fabian            (1730) 67377  6.0/6  2159  ---  39.0 255.0 193.5 153.75

 16 Deschuyteneer Willy    (1442) 81931  5.5/11 1428  ---  64.5 215.5 154.5 99.75

 17 Delvaux Thomas         (1608) 82538  5.0/9  1467  ---  73.0 224.0 162.5 112.50

 18 Santy Didier           (1481) 93076  5.0/9  1509  ---  66.0 229.0 162.5 114.00

 19 Roch Gauthier          (1150) 60157  4.0/8  1330  ---  45.0 211.5 156.0 99.75

 20 Visee Corentin         (1150) 60464  4.0/8  1209  ---  32.0 203.5 148.5 98.50

 21 Delvaux Julien         (1150)        3.5/16 1073  0.5  40.5 185.0 129.5 46.50

 22 Palmeri Dorian         (1150) 60099  3.5/10 1214  0.5  33.5 210.0 143.5 82.00

 23 Vincitore Umberto      (1418) 60142  3.0/10 1291  ---  50.0 203.5 138.5 71.25

 24 Vandeghinste Felix     (1150) 60511  3.0/6  1151  ---  29.0 204.0 153.0 93.00

 25 Console Joseph         (1610) 66281  2.0/3  1660  ---  35.0 226.0 165.0 113.50

 26 Deschuyteneer Lucien   (1462) 64068  2.0/2  1953  ---  33.0 236.0 175.0 126.75

 27 Stragier Constant      (1150) 60520  2.0/10  950  ---  24.0 165.0 112.5 50.50

 28 Drossart Julien        (1182) 63771  2.0/3  1164  ---  22.0 218.0 158.5 109.25

 29 Deschuyteneer Jean     (1150) 60235  2.0/5  1085  ---  18.0 205.0 150.0 98.50

 30 Vandenbruaene Carl     (1896) 90042  2.0/2  2281  ---   9.0 237.5 172.5 128.25

 31 Jorgensen Christian    (1368) 78662  2.0/3  1369  ---   5.0 221.5 165.0 113.00

 32 Permentier Christian   (1286) 60105  1.0/6  1172  ---  19.0 198.0 132.5 69.75

 33 Mottrie Olivier        (1150)        1.0/1  1885  ---   9.0 229.0 165.0 119.00

 34 Sulmon Pierre          (1150)        1.0/4  1061  ---   6.0 205.0 142.5 89.75

 35 Sulmon Thomas          (1150)        1.0/4   473  ---   5.0 191.5 135.0 81.00

 36 Canella Salvator       (1150)        0.0/1   680  ---   --- 206.0 150.0 100.00

 37 Dubois Florian         (1150)        0.0/4   560  ---   --- 183.0 127.5 72.25

Ronde 1 (05-10-2007)

  1   Watelet Sylvain       (1568)( 9.5) 1-0    Rousseau Benoit       (2009)( 8.0)

  2   Marlier Gaetan        (1838)(13.5) 1-0    Permentier Christian  (1286)( 1.0)

  3   Boon Alexis           (1792)(16.0) 1-0    Palmeri Dorian        (1150)( 3.5)

  4   Briffeuil Louis       (1297)( 6.0) 0-1    Boon Thierry          (1764)(10.5)

  5   Cloes Johan           (1614)( 6.5) 1-0    Delvaux Julien        (1150)( 3.5)

  6   Roch Gauthier         (1150)( 4.0) 0-1    Delvaux Thomas        (1608)( 5.0)

  7   Santy Didier          (1481)( 5.0) 1-0    Vandeghinste Felix    (1150)( 3.0)

  8   Stragier Constant     (1150)( 2.0) 0-1    Lepape Philippe       (1464)(10.5)

  9   Visee Corentin        (1150)( 4.0) 0-1    Vincitore Umberto     (1418)( 3.0)

 10   Delvaux Guy           (1261)( 8.5) Bye

 

Ronde 2 (05-10-2007)

  1   Lepape Philippe       (1464)(10.5) 0-1    Marlier Gaetan        (1838)(13.5)

  2   Vincitore Umberto     (1418)( 3.0) 0-1    Boon Alexis           (1792)(16.0)

  3   Boon Thierry          (1764)(10.5) 1-0    Santy Didier          (1481)( 5.0)

  4   Delvaux Guy           (1261)( 8.5) 1-0    Cloes Johan           (1614)( 6.5)

  5   Delvaux Thomas        (1608)( 5.0) 0-1    Watelet Sylvain       (1568)( 9.5)

  6   Rousseau Benoit       (2009)( 8.0) 1-0    Palmeri Dorian        (1150)( 3.5)

  7   Delvaux Julien        (1150)( 3.5) 0-1    Briffeuil Louis       (1297)( 6.0)

  8   Permentier Christian  (1286)( 1.0) 0-1    Roch Gauthier         (1150)( 4.0)

  

Ronde 3 (05-10-2007)

  1   Marlier Gaetan        (1838)(13.5) 1-0    Boon Alexis           (1792)(16.0)

  2   Boon Thierry          (1764)(10.5) 1-0    Delvaux Guy           (1261)( 8.5)

  3   Watelet Sylvain       (1568)( 9.5) 1-0    Cloes Johan           (1614)( 6.5)

  4   Santy Didier          (1481)( 5.0) 0-1    Rousseau Benoit       (2009)( 8.0)

  5   Vincitore Umberto     (1418)( 3.0) 0-1    Delvaux Thomas        (1608)( 5.0)

  6   Roch Gauthier         (1150)( 4.0) 0-1    Lepape Philippe       (1464)(10.5)

  7   Delvaux Julien        (1150)( 3.5) 0-1    Permentier Christian  (1286)( 1.0)

 

Ronde 4 (03-11-2007)

  1   Marlier Gaetan        (1838)(13.5) 1-0    Boon Thierry          (1764)(10.5)

  2   Rousseau Benoit       (2009)( 8.0) 1-0    Lepape Philippe       (1464)(10.5)

  3   Boon Alexis           (1792)(16.0) 0-1    Delvaux Guy           (1261)( 8.5)

  4   Briffeuil Louis       (1297)( 6.0) 0-1    Vincitore Umberto     (1418)( 3.0)

  5   Permentier Christian  (1286)( 1.0) 0-1    Vanmuylder Dany       (1903)( 7.5)

  6   Laloux Paul           (1150)( 6.0) 0-1    Dupuis Cedric         (1746)(10.0)

  7   Console Joseph        (1610)( 2.0) 1-0    Delvaux Julien        (1150)( 3.5)

  8   Palmeri Dorian        (1150)( 3.5) 0-1    Monnaux Gary          (1499)( 8.0)

  9   Stragier Constant     (1150)( 2.0) Bye

 

Ronde 5 (03-11-2007)

  1   Delvaux Guy           (1261)( 8.5) 0-1    Marlier Gaetan        (1838)(13.5)

  2   Boon Thierry          (1764)(10.5) 0-1    Rousseau Benoit       (2009)( 8.0)

  3   Lepape Philippe       (1464)(10.5) 0-1    Boon Alexis           (1792)(16.0)

  4   Vincitore Umberto     (1418)( 3.0) 0-1    Console Joseph        (1610)( 2.0)

  5   Vanmuylder Dany       (1903)( 7.5) 1-0    Briffeuil Louis       (1297)( 6.0)

  6   Dupuis Cedric         (1746)(10.0) 1-0    Permentier Christian  (1286)( 1.0)

  7   Monnaux Gary          (1499)( 8.0) 1-0    Stragier Constant     (1150)( 2.0)

  8   Palmeri Dorian        (1150)( 3.5) 0-1    Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1462)( 2.0)

  9   Deschuyteneer Jean    (1150)( 2.0) 0-1    Laloux Paul           (1150)( 6.0)

  

Ronde 6 (03-11-2007)

  1   Rousseau Benoit       (2009)( 8.0) 0-1    Marlier Gaetan        (1838)(13.5)

  2   Boon Alexis           (1792)(16.0) ½-½    Boon Thierry          (1764)(10.5)

  3   Delvaux Guy           (1261)( 8.5) 0-1    Dupuis Cedric         (1746)(10.0)

  4   Console Joseph        (1610)( 2.0) 0-1    Vanmuylder Dany       (1903)( 7.5)

  5   Lepape Philippe       (1464)(10.5) 1-0    Vincitore Umberto     (1418)( 3.0)

  6   Cloes Johan           (1614)( 6.5) 0-1    Monnaux Gary          (1499)( 8.0)

  7   Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1462)( 2.0) 1-0    Permentier Christian  (1286)( 1.0)

  8   Briffeuil Louis       (1297)( 6.0) 1-0    Stragier Constant     (1150)( 2.0)

  9   Laloux Paul           (1150)( 6.0) 0-1    Deschuyteneer Willy   (1442)( 5.5)

 10   Delvaux Julien        (1150)( 3.5) 1-0    Canella Salvator      (1150)( 0.0)

  

Ronde 7 (01-12-2008)

  1   Marlier Gaetan        (1838)(13.5) 0-1    Watelet Sylvain       (1568)( 9.5)

  2   Dupuis Cedric         (1746)(10.0) 0-1    Rousseau Benoit       (2009)( 8.0)

  3   Boon Thierry          (1764)(10.5) ½-½    Lepape Philippe       (1464)(10.5)

  4   Monnaux Gary          (1499)( 8.0) 1-0    Delvaux Guy           (1261)( 8.5)

  5   Delvaux Thomas        (1608)( 5.0) 0-1    Briffeuil Louis       (1297)( 6.0)

  6   Cloes Johan           (1614)( 6.5) 0-1    Laloux Paul           (1150)( 6.0)

  7   Stragier Constant     (1150)( 2.0) 0-1    Santy Didier          (1481)( 5.0)

  8   Deschuyteneer Willy   (1442)( 5.5) 1-0    Roch Gauthier         (1150)( 4.0)

  9   Decoster Jean-Francois(1150)( 9.0) 1-0    Delvaux Julien        (1150)( 3.5)

 10   Vandeghinste Felix    (1150)( 3.0) 0-1    Deschuyteneer Jean    (1150)( 2.0)

 11   Visee Corentin        (1150)( 4.0) Bye

  

Ronde 8 (01-12-2008)

  1   Monnaux Gary          (1499)( 8.0) 0-1    Marlier Gaetan        (1838)(13.5)

  2   Rousseau Benoit       (2009)( 8.0) 0-1    Boon Alexis           (1792)(16.0)

  3   Watelet Sylvain       (1568)( 9.5) 1-0    Boon Thierry          (1764)(10.5)

  4   Lepape Philippe       (1464)(10.5) 1-0    Delvaux Guy           (1261)( 8.5)

  5   Briffeuil Louis       (1297)( 6.0) 0-1    Dupuis Cedric         (1746)(10.0)

  6   Laloux Paul           (1150)( 6.0) 0-1    Delvaux Thomas        (1608)( 5.0)

  7   Santy Didier          (1481)( 5.0) 1-0    Deschuyteneer Willy   (1442)( 5.5)

  8   Decoster Jean-Francois(1150)( 9.0) 0-1    Cloes Johan           (1614)( 6.5)

  9   Roch Gauthier         (1150)( 4.0) 1-0    Delvaux Julien        (1150)( 3.5)

 10   Vandeghinste Felix    (1150)( 3.0) Bye

  

Ronde 9 (01-12-2008)

  1   Dupuis Cedric         (1746)(10.0) 1-0    Marlier Gaetan        (1838)(13.5)

  2   Rousseau Benoit       (2009)( 8.0) 1-0    Watelet Sylvain       (1568)( 9.5)

  3   Boon Alexis           (1792)(16.0) 1-0    Santy Didier          (1481)( 5.0)

  4   Delvaux Thomas        (1608)( 5.0) 1-0    Lepape Philippe       (1464)(10.5)

  5   Boon Thierry          (1764)(10.5) 1-0    Monnaux Gary          (1499)( 8.0)

  6   Delvaux Guy           (1261)( 8.5) 0-1    Deschuyteneer Willy   (1442)( 5.5)

  7   Delvaux Julien        (1150)( 3.5) 0-1    Cloes Johan           (1614)( 6.5)

  8   Laloux Paul           (1150)( 6.0) 0-1    Decoster Jean-Francois(1150)( 9.0)

  

Ronde 10 (19-01-2008)

  1   Watelet Sylvain       (1568)( 9.5) 0-1    Boon Alexis           (1792)(16.0)

  2   Cloes Johan           (1614)( 6.5) 0-1    Boon Thierry          (1764)(10.5)

  3   Lepape Philippe       (1464)(10.5) 1-0    Monnaux Gary          (1499)( 8.0)

  4   Deschuyteneer Willy   (1442)( 5.5) 1-0    Briffeuil Louis       (1297)( 6.0)

  5   Delvaux Guy           (1261)( 8.5) 0-1    Laloux Paul           (1150)( 6.0)

  6   Vincitore Umberto     (1418)( 3.0) 0-1    Decoster Jean-Francois(1150)( 9.0)

  7   Delvaux Julien        (1150)( 3.5) 1-0    Stragier Constant     (1150)( 2.0)

  8   Deschuyteneer Jean    (1150)( 2.0) 0-1    Visee Corentin        (1150)( 4.0)

  9   Drossart Julien       (1182)( 2.0) 1-0    Sulmon Pierre         (1150)( 1.0)

 10   Sulmon Thomas         (1150)( 1.0) 0-1    Palmeri Dorian        (1150)( 3.5)

  

Ronde 11 (19-01-2008)

  1   Monnaux Gary          (1499)( 8.0) 0-1    Boon Alexis           (1792)(16.0)

  2   Deschuyteneer Willy   (1442)( 5.5) 0-1    Boon Thierry          (1764)(10.5)

  3   Lepape Philippe       (1464)(10.5) ½-½    Watelet Sylvain       (1568)( 9.5)

  4   Briffeuil Louis       (1297)( 6.0) 0-1    Cloes Johan           (1614)( 6.5)

  5   Decoster Jean-Francois(1150)( 9.0) 0-1    Delvaux Guy           (1261)( 8.5)

  6   Laloux Paul           (1150)( 6.0) 0-1    Vincitore Umberto     (1418)( 3.0)

  7   Visee Corentin        (1150)( 4.0) 0-1    Delvaux Julien        (1150)( 3.5)

  8   Palmeri Dorian        (1150)( 3.5) 1-0    Drossart Julien       (1182)( 2.0)

  

Ronde 12 (19-01-2008)

  1   Boon Alexis           (1792)(16.0) 1-0    Deschuyteneer Willy   (1442)( 5.5)

  2   Boon Thierry          (1764)(10.5) 0-1    Dupuis Cedric         (1746)(10.0)

  3   Cloes Johan           (1614)( 6.5) 1-0    Lepape Philippe       (1464)(10.5)

  4   Watelet Sylvain       (1568)( 9.5) 1-0    Monnaux Gary          (1499)( 8.0)

  5   Delvaux Guy           (1261)( 8.5) 1-0    Briffeuil Louis       (1297)( 6.0)

  6   Delvaux Julien        (1150)( 3.5) 0-1    Laloux Paul           (1150)( 6.0)

  7   Palmeri Dorian        (1150)( 3.5) 0-1    Decoster Jean-Francois(1150)( 9.0)

  8   Drossart Julien       (1182)( 2.0) Bye

  

Ronde 13 (16-02-2008)

  1   Boon Alexis           (1792)(16.0) 1-0    Lepape Philippe       (1464)(10.5)

  2   Marlier Gaetan        (1838)(13.5) 1-0    Cloes Johan           (1614)( 6.5)

  3   Decoster Jean-Francois(1150)( 9.0) 1-0    Boon Thierry          (1764)(10.5)

  4   Dupuis Cedric         (1746)(10.0) 0-1    Watelet Sylvain       (1568)( 9.5)

  5   Monnaux Gary          (1499)( 8.0) 1-0    Laloux Paul           (1150)( 6.0)

  6   Vanmuylder Dany       (1903)( 7.5) ½-½    Deschuyteneer Willy   (1442)( 5.5)

  7   Santy Didier          (1481)( 5.0) 1-0    Vincitore Umberto     (1418)( 3.0)

  8   Briffeuil Louis       (1297)( 6.0) 1-0    Visee Corentin        (1150)( 4.0)

  9   Deschuyteneer Jean    (1150)( 2.0) 0-1    Palmeri Dorian        (1150)( 3.5)

 10   Stragier Constant     (1150)( 2.0) 0-1    Vandeghinste Felix    (1150)( 3.0)

 11   Sulmon Pierre         (1150)( 1.0) 0-1    Brau Fabian           (1730)( 6.0)

 12   Mottrie Olivier       (1150)( 1.0) 1-0    Sulmon Thomas         (1150)( 1.0)

  

Ronde 14 (16-02-2008)

  1   Boon Thierry          (1764)(10.5) 0-1    Boon Alexis           (1792)(16.0)

  2   Marlier Gaetan        (1838)(13.5) 1-0    Decoster Jean-Francois(1150)( 9.0)

  3   Cloes Johan           (1614)( 6.5) 0-1    Watelet Sylvain       (1568)( 9.5)

  4   Lepape Philippe       (1464)(10.5) 0-1    Dupuis Cedric         (1746)(10.0)

  5   Monnaux Gary          (1499)( 8.0) 1-0    Santy Didier          (1481)( 5.0)

  6   Laloux Paul           (1150)( 6.0) 0-1    Briffeuil Louis       (1297)( 6.0)

  7   Palmeri Dorian        (1150)( 3.5) 0-1    Vanmuylder Dany       (1903)( 7.5)

  8   Brau Fabian           (1730)( 6.0) 1-0    Visee Corentin        (1150)( 4.0)

  

Ronde 15 (16-02-2008)

  1   Boon Alexis           (1792)(16.0) 1-0    Marlier Gaetan        (1838)(13.5)

  2   Watelet Sylvain       (1568)( 9.5) 0-1    Briffeuil Louis       (1297)( 6.0)

  3   Lepape Philippe       (1464)(10.5) 1-0    Boon Thierry          (1764)(10.5)

  4   Dupuis Cedric         (1746)(10.0) 1-0    Monnaux Gary          (1499)( 8.0)

  5   Vanmuylder Dany       (1903)( 7.5) 1-0    Cloes Johan           (1614)( 6.5)

  6   Decoster Jean-Francois(1150)( 9.0) 0-1    Santy Didier          (1481)( 5.0)

  7   Brau Fabian           (1730)( 6.0) 1-0    Laloux Paul           (1150)( 6.0)

  

Ronde 16 (15-03-2008)

  1   Dupuis Cedric         (1746)(10.0) 1-0    Boon Alexis           (1792)(16.0)

  2   Marlier Gaetan        (1838)(13.5) 1-0    Lepape Philippe       (1464)(10.5)

  3   Boon Thierry          (1764)(10.5) 1-0    Watelet Sylvain       (1568)( 9.5)

  4   Monnaux Gary          (1499)( 8.0) 0-1    Rousseau Benoit       (2009)( 8.0)

  5   Briffeuil Louis       (1297)( 6.0) 0-1    Decoster Jean-Francois(1150)( 9.0)

  6   Delvaux Thomas        (1608)( 5.0) 1-0    Delvaux Guy           (1261)( 8.5)

  7   Laloux Paul           (1150)( 6.0) 0-1    Roch Gauthier         (1150)( 4.0)

  8   Vincitore Umberto     (1418)( 3.0) 0-1    Brau Fabian           (1730)( 6.0)

  9   Vandeghinste Felix    (1150)( 3.0) 1-0    Delvaux Julien        (1150)( 3.5)

 10   Dubois Florian        (1150)( 0.0) 0-1    Stragier Constant     (1150)( 2.0)

 11   Sulmon Thomas         (1150)( 1.0) 0-1    Sulmon Pierre         (1150)( 1.0)

  

Ronde 17 (15-03-2008)

  1   Boon Alexis           (1792)(16.0) 1-0    Rousseau Benoit       (2009)( 8.0)

  2   Marlier Gaetan        (1838)(13.5) 1-0    Dupuis Cedric         (1746)(10.0)

  3   Watelet Sylvain       (1568)( 9.5) 1-0    Delvaux Thomas        (1608)( 5.0)

  4   Delvaux Guy           (1261)( 8.5) 0-1    Boon Thierry          (1764)(10.5)

  5   Lepape Philippe       (1464)(10.5) 1-0    Briffeuil Louis       (1297)( 6.0)

  6   Decoster Jean-Francois(1150)( 9.0) 1-0    Monnaux Gary          (1499)( 8.0)

  7   Delvaux Julien        (1150)( 3.5) 0-1    Brau Fabian           (1730)( 6.0)

  8   Stragier Constant     (1150)( 2.0) 0-1    Laloux Paul           (1150)( 6.0)

  9   Sulmon Pierre         (1150)( 1.0) 0-1    Roch Gauthier         (1150)( 4.0)

 10   Vandenbruaene Carl    (1896)( 2.0) 1-0    Dubois Florian        (1150)( 0.0)

 11   Sulmon Thomas         (1150)( 1.0) Bye

  

Ronde 18 (15-03-2008)

  1   Briffeuil Louis       (1297)( 6.0) 0-1    Boon Alexis           (1792)(16.0)

  2   Watelet Sylvain       (1568)( 9.5) 0-1    Marlier Gaetan        (1838)(13.5)

  3   Rousseau Benoit       (2009)( 8.0) 1-0    Boon Thierry          (1764)(10.5)

  4   Dupuis Cedric         (1746)(10.0) 1-0    Decoster Jean-Francois(1150)( 9.0)

  5   Monnaux Gary          (1499)( 8.0) 0-1    Lepape Philippe       (1464)(10.5)

  6   Brau Fabian           (1730)( 6.0) 1-0    Delvaux Thomas        (1608)( 5.0)

  7   Laloux Paul           (1150)( 6.0) 0-1    Delvaux Guy           (1261)( 8.5)

  8   Deschuyteneer Willy   (1442)( 5.5) 1-0    Delvaux Julien        (1150)( 3.5)

  9   Roch Gauthier         (1150)( 4.0) 0-1    Vandenbruaene Carl    (1896)( 2.0)

  

Ronde 19 (03-05-2008)

  1   Boon Alexis           (1792)(16.0) 1-0    Decoster Jean-Francois(1150)( 9.0)

  2   Boon Thierry          (1764)(10.5) ½-½    Marlier Gaetan        (1838)(13.5)

  3   Delvaux Guy           (1261)( 8.5) ½-½    Lepape Philippe       (1464)(10.5)

  4   Briffeuil Louis       (1297)( 6.0) 0-1    Monnaux Gary          (1499)( 8.0)

  5   Vanmuylder Dany       (1903)( 7.5) 1-0    Laloux Paul           (1150)( 6.0)

  6   Cloes Johan           (1614)( 6.5) 1-0    Deschuyteneer Willy   (1442)( 5.5)

  7   Delvaux Julien        (1150)( 3.5) ½-½    Palmeri Dorian        (1150)( 3.5)

  8   Visee Corentin        (1150)( 4.0) 1-0    Vandeghinste Felix    (1150)( 3.0)

  9   Jorgensen Christian   (1368)( 2.0) 1-0    Stragier Constant     (1150)( 2.0)

 10   Dubois Florian        (1150)( 0.0) 0-1    Deschuyteneer Jean    (1150)( 2.0)

  

Ronde 20 (03-05-2008)

  1   Cloes Johan           (1614)( 6.5) ½-½    Boon Alexis           (1792)(16.0)

  2   Marlier Gaetan        (1838)(13.5) 0-1    Monnaux Gary          (1499)( 8.0)

  3   Boon Thierry          (1764)(10.5) 0-1    Vanmuylder Dany       (1903)( 7.5)

  4   Lepape Philippe       (1464)(10.5) 1-0    Delvaux Julien        (1150)( 3.5)

  5   Decoster Jean-Francois(1150)( 9.0) 1-0    Laloux Paul           (1150)( 6.0)

  6   Deschuyteneer Willy   (1442)( 5.5) 0-1    Delvaux Guy           (1261)( 8.5)

  7   Jorgensen Christian   (1368)( 2.0) 1-0    Briffeuil Louis       (1297)( 6.0)

  8   Visee Corentin        (1150)( 4.0) 1-0    Dubois Florian        (1150)( 0.0)

  

Ronde 21 (03-05-2008)

  1   Boon Alexis           (1792)(16.0) 1-0    Vanmuylder Dany       (1903)( 7.5)

  2   Briffeuil Louis       (1297)( 6.0) 0-1    Marlier Gaetan        (1838)(13.5)

  3   Decoster Jean-Francois(1150)( 9.0) 1-0    Lepape Philippe       (1464)(10.5)

  4   Monnaux Gary          (1499)( 8.0) 0-1    Boon Thierry          (1764)(10.5)

  5   Delvaux Guy           (1261)( 8.5) 1-0    Jorgensen Christian   (1368)( 2.0)

  6   Laloux Paul           (1150)( 6.0) 1-0    Cloes Johan           (1614)( 6.5)

  

 

Grille de résultats

 

Nom

Cote

Pts

Perf

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

R9

R10

R11

R12

R13

R14

R15

R16

R17

R18

R19

R20

R21

Rés

Cum

Buch

B M

S B

 

1

Boon Alexis

1792

16.0

1870

22B +

23N +

2N -

8B -

4N +

3B =

...

9N +

18B +

6N +

10N +

16B +

4B +

3N +

2B +

5N -

9B +

13N +

7B +

12N =

11B +

---

164.0

239.5

169.0

183.00

 

2

Marlier Gaetan

1838

13.5

1820

32B +

4N +

1B +

3B +

8N +

9N +

6B -

10N +

5N -

...

...

...

12B +

7B +

1N -

4B +

5B +

6N +

3N =

10B -

13N +

---

159.5

250.5

178.5

170.25

 

3

Boon Thierry

1764

10.5

1627

13N +

18B +

8B +

2N -

9B -

1N =

4B =

6N -

10B +

12N +

16N +

5B -

7N -

1B -

4N -

6B +

8N +

9N -

2B =

11B -

10N +

---

125.0

249.0

175.5

109.00

 

4

Lepape Philippe

1464

10.5

1520

27N +

2B -

19N +

9N -

1B -

23B +

3N =

8B +

17N -

10B +

6B =

12N -

1N -

5B -

3B +

2N -

13B +

10N +

8N =

21B +

7N -

---

114.5

232.0

164.0

94.25

 

5

Dupuis Cedric

1746

10.0

1807

...

...

...

14N +

32B +

8N +

9B -

13N +

2B +

...

...

3N +

6B -

4N +

10B +

1B +

2N -

7B +

...

...

...

---

113.0

258.5

190.0

162.50

 

6

Watelet Sylvain

1568

9.5

1780

9B +

17N +

12B +

...

...

...

2N +

3B +

9N -

1B -

4N =

10B +

5N +

12N +

13B -

3N -

17B +

2B -

...

...

...

---

126.5

248.5

177.0

144.25

 

7

Decoster Jean-Francois

1150

9.0

1440

...

...

...

...

...

...

21B +

12B -

14N +

23N +

8B -

22N +

3B +

2N -

18B -

13N +

10B +

5N -

1N -

14B +

4B +

---

73.0

223.0

156.0

112.00

 

8

Delvaux Guy

1261

8.5

1409

bye

12B +

3N -

1N +

2B -

5B -

10N -

4N -

16B -

14B -

7N +

13B +

...

...

...

17N -

3B -

14N +

4B =

16N +

31B +

---

88.5

221.0

153.5

97.75

 

9

Rousseau Benoit

2009

8.0

1845

6N -

22B +

18N +

4B +

3N +

2B -

5N +

1B -

6B +

...

...

...

...

...

...

10N +

1N -

3B +

...

...

...

1.0

112.0

260.5

183.5

143.75

 

10

Monnaux Gary

1499

8.0

1475

...

...

...

22N +

27B +

12N +

8B +

2B -

3N -

4N -

1B -

6N -

14B +

18B +

5N -

9B -

7N -

4B -

13N +

2N +

3B -

0.0

88.0

228.0

160.0

89.25

 

11

Vanmuylder Dany

1903

7.5

1889

...

...

...

32N +

13B +

25N +

...

...

...

...

...

...

16B =

22N +

12B +

...

...

...

14B +

3N +

1N -

---

75.5

251.5

185.0

148.75

 

12

Cloes Johan

1614

6.5

1410

21B +

8N -

6N -

...

...

10B -

14B -

7N +

21N +

3B -

13N +

4B +

2N -

6B -

11N -

...

...

...

16B +

1B =

14N -

---

73.0

211.5

146.0

82.75

 

13

Briffeuil Louis

1297

6.0

1292

3B -

21N +

...

23B -

11N -

27B +

17N +

5B -

...

16N -

12B -

8N -

20B +

14N +

6N +

7B -

4N -

1B -

10B -

31N -

2B -

---

75.0

218.0

152.5

61.00

 

14

Laloux Paul

1150

6.0

1212

...

...

...

5B -

29N +

16B -

12N +

17B -

7B -

8N +

23B -

21N +

10N -

13B -

15N -

19B -

27N +

8B -

11N -

7N -

12B +

---

60.0

204.5

143.5

61.75

 

15

Brau Fabian

1730

6.0

2159

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

34N +

20B +

14B +

23N +

21N +

17B +

...

...

...

---

39.0

255.0

193.5

153.75

 

16

Deschuyteneer Willy

1442

5.5

1428

...

...

...

...

...

14N +

19B +

18N -

8N +

13B +

3B -

1N -

11N =

...

...

...

...

21B +

12N -

8B -

...

---

64.5

215.5

154.5

99.75

 

17

Delvaux Thomas

1608

5.0

1467

19N +

6B -

23N +

...

...

...

13B -

14N +

4B +

...

...

...

...

...

...

8B +

6N -

15N -

...

...

...

---

73.0

224.0

162.5

112.50

 

18

Santy Didier

1481

5.0

1509

24B +

3N -

9B -

...

...

...

27N +

16B +

1N -

...

...

...

23B +

10N -

7N +

...

...

...

...

...

...

---

66.0

229.0

162.5

114.00

 

19

Roch Gauthier

1150

4.0

1330

17B -

32N +

4B -

...

...

...

16N -

21B +

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

14N +

34N +

30B -

...

...

...

---

45.0

211.5

156.0

99.75

 

20

Visee Corentin

1150

4.0

1209

23B -

...

...

...

...

...

bye

...

...

29N +

21B -

...

13N -

15N -

...

...

...

...

24B +

37B +

...

---

32.0

203.5

148.5

98.50

 

21

Delvaux Julien

1150

3.5

1073

12N -

13B -

32B -

25N -

...

36B +

7N -

19N -

12B -

27B +

20N +

14B -

...

...

...

24N -

15B -

16N -

22B =

4N -

...

0.5

40.5

185.0

129.5

46.50

 

22

Palmeri Dorian

1150

3.5

1214

1N -

9N -

...

10B -

26B -

...

...

...

...

35N +

28B +

7B -

29N +

11B -

...

...

...

...

21N =

...

...

0.5

33.5

210.0

143.5

82.00

 

23

Vincitore Umberto

1418

3.0

1291

20N +

1B -

17B -

13N +

25B -

4N -

...

...

...

7B -

14N +

...

18N -

...

...

15B -

...

...

...

...

...

---

50.0

203.5

138.5

71.25

 

24

Vandeghinste Felix

1150

3.0

1151

18N -

...

...

...

...

...

29B -

bye

...

...

...

...

27N +

...

...

21B +

...

...

20N -

...

...

---

29.0

204.0

153.0

93.00

 

25

Console Joseph

1610

2.0

1660

...

...

...

21B +

23N +

11B -

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

---

35.0

226.0

165.0

113.50

 

26

Deschuyteneer Lucien

1462

2.0

1953

...

...

...

...

22N +

32B +

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

---

33.0

236.0

175.0

126.75

 

27

Stragier Constant

1150

2.0

950

4B -

...

...

bye

10N -

13N -

18B -

...

...

21N -

...

...

24B -

...

...

37N +

14B -

...

31N -

...

...

---

24.0

165.0

112.5

50.50

 

28

Drossart Julien

1182

2.0

1164

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

34B +

22N -

bye

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

---

22.0

218.0

158.5

109.25

 

29

Deschuyteneer Jean

1150

2.0

1085

...

...

...

...

14B -

...

24N +

...

...

20B -

...

...

22B -

...

...

...

...

...

37N +

...

...

---

18.0

205.0

150.0

98.50

 

30

Vandenbruaene Carl

1896

2.0

2281

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

37B +

19N +

...

...

...

---

9.0

237.5

172.5

128.25

 

31

Jorgensen Christian

1368

2.0

1369

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

27B +

13B +

8N -

---

5.0

221.5

165.0

113.00

 

32

Permentier Christian

1286

1.0

1172

2N -

19B -

21N +

11B -

5N -

26N -

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

---

19.0

198.0

132.5

69.75

 

33

Mottrie Olivier

1150

1.0

1885

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

35B +

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

---

9.0

229.0

165.0

119.00

 

34

Sulmon Pierre

1150

1.0

1061

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

28N -

...

...

15B -

...

...

35N +

19B -

...

...

...

...

---

6.0

205.0

142.5

89.75

 

35

Sulmon Thomas

1150

1.0

473

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

22B -

...

...

33N -

...

...

34B -

bye

...

...

...

...

---

5.0

191.5

135.0

81.00

 

36

Canella Salvator

1150

0.0

680

...

...

...

...

...

21N -

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

---

0.0

206.0

150.0

100.00

 

37

Dubois Florian

1150

0.0

560

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

27B -

30N -

...

29B -

20N -

...

---

0.0

183.0

127.5

72.25

 

 

(©) FRBE 2005

PairTwo 5.00 2007-05-03