2ème Rapide de l’EHS (17 août 2013)

 

518

(©) FRBE 2005

PairTwo 5.48 2013/03/03

Organisateur et directeur des tournois :

Alexis Boon, Soignies, 2013

Arbitre :

Guy Delvaux

Tempo :

15 min QPF

Départage:

Pts, Buch Median, Cumulatif

F.R.B.E.

 

 

Classement Final

    Nom                      Cote  Cat  Pay   Pts    Perf   B M   Cum 

  1 Capone Nicola            2174   1   BEL   8.5/9  2390   0.0   0.0

  2 Spanoghe Ivan            2188   1   BEL   8.0/9  2275   0.0   0.0

  3 Maalla Abdessadek        2118   1   MAR   6.5/9  2054   0.0   0.0

  4 Boon Alexis              1847   1   BEL   6.0/9  1961  27.0   0.0

  5 Meyvisch Jean-Christophe 1882   1   BEL   6.0/9  1950  24.0   0.0

  6 Valcrose Thomas          1740   2   FRA   5.5/9  1701   0.0   0.0

  7 Dupuis Cedric            1951   1   BEL   5.0/9  1892  28.0   0.0

  8 Louis Andre              1676   2   FRA   5.0/9  1728  26.0   0.0

  9 Tellier Bernard             0   3   BEL   5.0/9  1703  23.5   0.0

 10 Boon Thierry             1798   2   BEL   5.0/9  1724  22.0   0.0

 11 Rimbeau Yves             1583   2   BEL   5.0/9  1622  21.0   0.0

 12 Hennico Benoit           1689   2   BEL   5.0/9  1570  19.5   0.0

 13 Dupont Claude            1706   2   BEL   4.5/9  1675  24.5  27.5

 14 Console Joseph           1601   2   BEL   4.5/9  1699  24.5  25.5

 15 Godry Adelin             1688   2   BEL   4.5/9  1688  24.5  24.5

 16 Abrassart Pierre-Chris   1454   3   BEL   4.5/9  1513  22.5   0.0

 17 Barbarossa Frederic      1635   2   BEL   4.5/9  1573  21.0   0.0

 18 Godry Clement            1544   2   BEL   4.0/9  1490  23.0   0.0

 19 Lepape Philippe          1531   2   BEL   4.0/9  1428  21.5  19.5

 20 Akuatse Angel Kaleb      1264   3   BEL   4.0/9  1248  21.5  17.0

 21 Bielik Frederic          1377   3   BEL   4.0/9  1395  21.0   0.0

 22 Delvaux Julien           1484   3   BEL   4.0/9  1413  20.5   0.0

 23 Valcrose Jean Marc       1480   3   FRA   4.0/9  1393  20.0  18.0

 24 Goffin Kevin             1270   3   BEL   4.0/9  1347  20.0  18.0

 25 Godart Dorian            1247   3   BEL   3.0/9  1131   0.0   0.0

 26 Haber Jean-Pierre        2140   1   BEL   2.0/3  1953  25.0   0.0

 27 Tellier Paul-Louis          0   3   BEL   2.0/9   913  17.0   0.0

 28 Peeters Lionel              0   3   BEL   1.0/9   524   0.0   0.0

 29 Delaunoit Djordan           0   3   BEL   0.0/4   859   0.0   0.0

 

Ronde 1 (17-08-2013)

  1 Console Joseph        (1601N) 0-1  Spanoghe Ivan         (2188N)

  2 Capone Nicola         (2174N) 1-0  Rimbeau Yves          (1583N)

  3 Godry Clement         (1544N) 0-1  Haber Jean-Pierre     (2140N)

  4 Maalla Abdessadek     (2118F) 1-0  Lepape Philippe       (1531N)

  5 Abrassart Pierre-Chris(1454N) 0-1  Dupuis Cedric         (1951N)

  6 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1882N) 1-0  Bielik Frederic       (1377N)

  7 Goffin Kevin          (1270N) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1847N)

  8 Boon Thierry          (1798N) 1-0  Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1264N)

  9 Delvaux Julien        (1484N) 1-0  Valcrose Thomas       (1740F)

 10 Dupont Claude         (1706N) 1-0  Godart Dorian         (1247N)

 11 Peeters Lionel        (   0 ) 0-1  Hennico Benoit        (1689N)

 12 Godry Adelin          (1688N) 1-0  Delaunoit Djordan     (   0 )

 13 Tellier Bernard       (   0 ) 1-0  Louis Andre           (1676N)

 14 Barbarossa Frederic   (1635N) 1-0  Tellier Paul-Louis    (   0 )

 15 Valcrose Jean Marc    (1480N) Bye

  

Ronde 2 (17-08-2013)

  1 Spanoghe Ivan         (2188N) 1-0  Boon Thierry          (1798N)

  2 Dupont Claude         (1706N) 0-1  Capone Nicola         (2174N)

  3 Haber Jean-Pierre     (2140N) 1-0  Godry Adelin          (1688N)

  4 Hennico Benoit        (1689N) 0-1  Maalla Abdessadek     (2118F)

  5 Dupuis Cedric         (1951N) 1-0  Barbarossa Frederic   (1635N)

  6 Valcrose Jean Marc    (1480N) 0-1  Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1882N)

  7 Boon Alexis           (1847N) 1-0  Tellier Bernard       (   0 )

  8 Louis Andre           (1676N) 1-0  Delvaux Julien        (1484N)

  9 Valcrose Thomas       (1740F) 1-0  Bielik Frederic       (1377N)

 10 Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1264N) 0-1  Console Joseph        (1601N)

 11 Rimbeau Yves          (1583N) 1-0  Goffin Kevin          (1270N)

 12 Delaunoit Djordan     (   0 ) 0-1  Godry Clement         (1544N)

 13 Lepape Philippe       (1531N) 1-0  Peeters Lionel        (   0 )

 14 Tellier Paul-Louis    (   0 ) 0-1  Abrassart Pierre-Chris(1454N)

 15 Godart Dorian         (1247N) Bye

  

Ronde 3 (17-08-2013)

  1 Maalla Abdessadek     (2118F) 0-1  Spanoghe Ivan         (2188N)

  2 Capone Nicola         (2174N) 1-0  Dupuis Cedric         (1951N)

  3 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1882N) 1-0  Haber Jean-Pierre     (2140N)

  4 Godry Adelin          (1688N) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1847N)

  5 Boon Thierry          (1798N) ½-½  Rimbeau Yves          (1583N)

  6 Godry Clement         (1544N) ½-½  Valcrose Thomas       (1740F)

  7 Delvaux Julien        (1484N) 0-1  Dupont Claude         (1706N)

  8 Abrassart Pierre-Chris(1454N) 1-0  Hennico Benoit        (1689N)

  9 Godart Dorian         (1247N) 0-1  Louis Andre           (1676N)

 10 Barbarossa Frederic   (1635N) ½-½  Lepape Philippe       (1531N)

 11 Console Joseph        (1601N) 1-0  Valcrose Jean Marc    (1480N)

 12 Tellier Bernard       (   0 ) 1-0  Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1264N)

 13 Bielik Frederic       (1377N) 1-0  Delaunoit Djordan     (   0 )

 14 Goffin Kevin          (1270N) 1-0  Tellier Paul-Louis    (   0 )

 15 Peeters Lionel        (   0 ) Bye

  

Ronde 4 (17-08-2013)

  1 Spanoghe Ivan         (2188N) 1-0  Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1882N)

  2 Boon Alexis           (1847N) 0-1  Capone Nicola         (2174N)

  3 Louis Andre           (1676N) 0-1  Maalla Abdessadek     (2118F)

  4 Dupuis Cedric         (1951N) 1-0  Console Joseph        (1601N)

  5 Dupont Claude         (1706N) 1-0  Tellier Bernard       (   0 )

  6 Valcrose Thomas       (1740F) 1-0  Abrassart Pierre-Chris(1454N)

  7 Lepape Philippe       (1531N) ½-½  Boon Thierry          (1798N)

  8 Rimbeau Yves          (1583N) ½-½  Barbarossa Frederic   (1635N)

  9 Hennico Benoit        (1689N) 1-0  Godry Clement         (1544N)

 10 Bielik Frederic       (1377N) 0-1  Godry Adelin          (1688N)

 11 Peeters Lionel        (   0 ) 0-1  Delvaux Julien        (1484N)

 12 Valcrose Jean Marc    (1480N) 1-0  Godart Dorian         (1247N)

 13 Delaunoit Djordan     (   0 ) 0-1ffGoffin Kevin          (1270N)

 14 Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1264N) 1-0  Tellier Paul-Louis    (   0 )

 

Ronde 5 (17-08-2013)

  1 Capone Nicola         (2174N) ½-½  Spanoghe Ivan         (2188N)

  2 Maalla Abdessadek     (2118F) ½-½  Boon Alexis           (1847N)

  3 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1882N) 1-0  Dupuis Cedric         (1951N)

  4 Valcrose Thomas       (1740F) 1-0  Dupont Claude         (1706N)

  5 Boon Thierry          (1798N) 1-0  Goffin Kevin          (1270N)

  6 Tellier Bernard       (   0 ) 1-0  Hennico Benoit        (1689N)

  7 Godry Adelin          (1688N) ½-½  Rimbeau Yves          (1583N)

  8 Abrassart Pierre-Chris(1454N) 0-1  Louis Andre           (1676N)

  9 Barbarossa Frederic   (1635N) 1-0  Valcrose Jean Marc    (1480N)

 10 Console Joseph        (1601N) 1-0  Lepape Philippe       (1531N)

 11 Delvaux Julien        (1484N) 0-1  Godry Clement         (1544N)

 12 Godart Dorian         (1247N) 0-1  Bielik Frederic       (1377N)

 13 Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1264N) 1-0  Peeters Lionel        (   0 )

 14 Tellier Paul-Louis    (   0 ) Bye

 

Ronde 6 (17-08-2013)

  1 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1882N) 0-1  Capone Nicola         (2174N)

  2 Spanoghe Ivan         (2188N) 1-0  Boon Alexis           (1847N)

  3 Maalla Abdessadek     (2118F) 1-0  Valcrose Thomas       (1740F)

  4 Dupuis Cedric         (1951N) 1-0  Tellier Bernard       (   0 )

  5 Louis Andre           (1676N) 1-0  Boon Thierry          (1798N)

  6 Dupont Claude         (1706N) 1-0  Barbarossa Frederic   (1635N)

  7 Rimbeau Yves          (1583N) 0-1  Console Joseph        (1601N)

  8 Godry Clement         (1544N) 0-1  Godry Adelin          (1688N)

  9 Hennico Benoit        (1689N) 1-0  Valcrose Jean Marc    (1480N)

 10 Lepape Philippe       (1531N) 1-0  Abrassart Pierre-Chris(1454N)

 11 Goffin Kevin          (1270N) 1-0  Delvaux Julien        (1484N)

 12 Bielik Frederic       (1377N) 1-0  Peeters Lionel        (   0 )

 13 Tellier Paul-Louis    (   0 ) 0-1  Godart Dorian         (1247N)

 14 Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1264N) Bye

  

Ronde 7 (17-08-2013)

  1 Capone Nicola         (2174N) 1-0  Maalla Abdessadek     (2118F)

  2 Dupuis Cedric         (1951N) ½-½  Spanoghe Ivan         (2188N)

  3 Louis Andre           (1676N) 1-0  Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1882N)

  4 Console Joseph        (1601N) ½-½  Dupont Claude         (1706N)

  5 Boon Alexis           (1847N) 1-0  Valcrose Thomas       (1740F)

  6 Godry Adelin          (1688N) 1-0  Hennico Benoit        (1689N)

  7 Boon Thierry          (1798N) 1-0  Bielik Frederic       (1377N)

  8 Barbarossa Frederic   (1635N) 1-0  Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1264N)

  9 Tellier Bernard       (   0 ) 1-0  Lepape Philippe       (1531N)

 10 Godry Clement         (1544N) 1-0  Goffin Kevin          (1270N)

 11 Valcrose Jean Marc    (1480N) 0-1  Rimbeau Yves          (1583N)

 12 Godart Dorian         (1247N) 0-1  Delvaux Julien        (1484N)

 13 Peeters Lionel        (   0 ) 0-1  Tellier Paul-Louis    (   0 )

 14 Abrassart Pierre-Chris(1454N) Bye

 

Ronde 8 (17-08-2013)

  1 Godry Adelin          (1688N) 0-1  Capone Nicola         (2174N)

  2 Spanoghe Ivan         (2188N) 1-0  Louis Andre           (1676N)

  3 Maalla Abdessadek     (2118F) 1-0  Console Joseph        (1601N)

  4 Boon Alexis           (1847N) ½-½  Dupuis Cedric         (1951N)

  5 Dupont Claude         (1706N) 0-1  Boon Thierry          (1798N)

  6 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1882N) 1-0  Barbarossa Frederic   (1635N)

  7 Valcrose Thomas       (1740F) 1-0  Tellier Bernard       (   0 )

  8 Rimbeau Yves          (1583N) ½-½  Godry Clement         (1544N)

  9 Hennico Benoit        (1689N) 1-0  Bielik Frederic       (1377N)

 10 Lepape Philippe       (1531N) 0-1  Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1264N)

 11 Abrassart Pierre-Chris(1454N) 1-0  Goffin Kevin          (1270N)

 12 Tellier Paul-Louis    (   0 ) 0-1  Valcrose Jean Marc    (1480N)

 13 Peeters Lionel        (   0 ) 0-1  Godart Dorian         (1247N)

 14 Delvaux Julien        (1484N) Bye

 

Ronde 9 (17-08-2013)

  1 Capone Nicola         (2174N) 1-0  Boon Thierry          (1798N)

  2 Spanoghe Ivan         (2188N) 1-0  Dupont Claude         (1706N)

  3 Dupuis Cedric         (1951N) 0-1  Maalla Abdessadek     (2118F)

  4 Louis Andre           (1676N) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1847N)

  5 Console Joseph        (1601N) 0-1  Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1882N)

  6 Valcrose Thomas       (1740F) 1-0  Godry Adelin          (1688N)

  7 Delvaux Julien        (1484N) 0-1  Hennico Benoit        (1689N)

  8 Barbarossa Frederic   (1635N) ½-½  Abrassart Pierre-Chris(1454N)

  9 Akuatse Angel Kaleb   (1264N) 0-1  Rimbeau Yves          (1583N)

 10 Tellier Bernard       (   0 ) 1-0  Godry Clement         (1544N)

 11 Goffin Kevin          (1270N) 1-0  Godart Dorian         (1247N)

 12 Tellier Paul-Louis    (   0 ) 0-1  Lepape Philippe       (1531N)

 13 Valcrose Jean Marc    (1480N) 1-0  Peeters Lionel        (   0 )

 14 Bielik Frederic       (1377N) Bye

  

 

Grille de résultats

 

Nom

Cote

Pts

Perf

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

R9

B M

Cum

1

Capone Nicola

2174

8.5

2390

11B +

13N +

7B +

4N +

2B =

5N +

3B +

15N +

10B +

0.0

0.0

2

Spanoghe Ivan

2188

8.0

2275

14N +

10B +

3N +

5B +

1N =

4B +

7N =

8B +

13B +

0.0

0.0

3

Maalla Abdessadek

2118

6.5

2054

19B +

12N +

2B -

8N +

4B =

6B +

1N -

14B +

7N +

0.0

0.0

4

Boon Alexis

1847

6.0

1961

24N +

9B +

15N +

1B -

3N =

2N -

6B +

7B =

8N +

27.0

0.0

5

Meyvisch Jean-Christophe

1882

6.0

1950

21B +

23N +

26B +

2N -

7B +

1B -

8N -

17B +

14N +

24.0

0.0

6

Valcrose Thomas

1740

5.5

1701

22N -

21B +

18N =

16B +

13B +

3N -

4N -

9B +

15B +

0.0

0.0

7

Dupuis Cedric

1951

5.0

1892

16N +

17B +

1N -

14B +

5N -

9B +

2B =

4N =

3B -

28.0

0.0

8

Louis Andre

1676

5.0

1728

9N -

22B +

25N +

3B -

16N +

10B +

5B +

2N -

4B -

26.0

0.0

9

Tellier Bernard

0

5.0

1703

8B +

4N -

20B +

13N -

12B +

7N -

19B +

6N -

18B +

23.5

0.0

10

Boon Thierry

1798

5.0

1724

20B +

2N -

11B =

19N =

24B +

8N -

21B +

13N +

1N -

22.0

0.0

11

Rimbeau Yves

1583

5.0

1622

1N -

24B +

10N =

17B =

15N =

14B -

23N +

18B =

20N +

21.0

0.0

12

Hennico Benoit

1689

5.0

1570

28N +

3B -

16N -

18B +

9N -

23B +

15N -

21B +

22N +

19.5

0.0

13

Dupont Claude

1706

4.5

1675

25B +

1B -

22N +

9B +

6N -

17B +

14N =

10B -

2N -

24.5

27.5

14

Console Joseph

1601

4.5

1699

2B -

20N +

23B +

7N -

19B +

11N +

13B =

3N -

5B -

24.5

25.5

15

Godry Adelin

1688

4.5

1688

29B +

26N -

4B -

21N +

11B =

18N +

12B +

1B -

6N -

24.5

24.5

16

Abrassart Pierre-Christop

1454

4.5

1513

7B -

27N +

12B +

6N -

8B -

19N -

bye

24B +

17N =

22.5

0.0

17

Barbarossa Frederic

1635

4.5

1573

27B +

7N -

19B =

11N =

23B +

13N -

20B +

5N -

16B =

21.0

0.0

18

Godry Clement

1544

4.0

1490

26B -

29N +

6B =

12N -

22N +

15B -

24B +

11N =

9N -

23.0

0.0

19

Lepape Philippe

1531

4.0

1428

3N -

28B +

17N =

10B =

14N -

16B +

9N -

20B -

27N +

21.5

19.5

20

Akuatse Angel Kaleb

1264

4.0

1248

10N -

14B -

9N -

27B +

28B +

bye

17N -

19N +

11B -

21.5

17.0

21

Bielik Frederic

1377

4.0

1395

5N -

6N -

29B +

15B -

25N +

28B +

10N -

12N -

bye

21.0

0.0

22

Delvaux Julien

1484

4.0

1413

6B +

8N -

13B -

28N +

18B -

24N -

25N +

bye

12B -

20.5

0.0

23

Valcrose Jean Marc

1480

4.0

1393

bye

5B -

14N -

25B +

17N -

12N -

11B -

27N +

28B +

20.0

18.0

24

Goffin Kevin

1270

4.0

1347

4B -

11N -

27B +

29N F

10N -

22B +

18N -

16N -

25B +

20.0

18.0

25

Godart Dorian

1247

3.0

1131

13N -

bye

8B -

23N -

21B -

27N +

22B -

28N +

24N -

0.0

0.0

26

Haber Jean-Pierre

2140

2.0

1953

18N +

15B +

5N -

...

...

...

...

...

...

25.0

0.0

27

Tellier Paul-Louis

0

2.0

913

17N -

16B -

24N -

20N -

bye

25B -

28N +

23B -

19B -

17.0

0.0

28

Peeters Lionel

0

1.0

524

12B -

19N -

bye

22B -

20N -

21N -

27B -

25B -

23N -

0.0

0.0

29

Delaunoit Djordan

0

0.0

859

15N -

18B -

21N -

24B f

...

...

...

...

...

0.0

0.0

 

(©) FRBE 2005

PairTwo 5.48 2013/03/03