4ème Challenge Louis Briffeuil

 

518

(©) FRBE 2005

PairTwo 5.25 2009-09-01

Org. :

Soignies-Echecs ,Soignies ,2009

Arbitre(s) :

Dany Vanmuylder, Cédric Dupuis, Guy Delvaux

Tempo :

30' QPF

Départage:

Pts, Rés Mutuel, Cumulatif, BucholtzBuch MedianSonneBorn

F.R.B.E.

 

 

Classement Final

    Nom                     Cote   Cat  Pts    Perf  Rés   Cum   Buch  B M   S B

  1 Boon Alexis            (1761N) 1   12.5/13 2041  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00

  2 Dupuis Cedric          (1811N) 1    9.5/14 1726  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00

  3 Boon Thierry           (1784N) 1    8.5/14 1611  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00

  4 Santy Didier           (1541N) 1    7.5/13 1571  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00

  5 Lepape Philippe        (1470N) 2    6.5/12 1554  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00

  6 Luque Sébastien        (1150N) 2    6.0/9  1496  ---  63.0   ---   ---  0.00

  7 Delvaux Guy            (1338N) 2    6.0/9  1524  ---  58.0   ---   ---  0.00

  8 Permentier Christian   (1386N) 2    5.5/13 1287  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00

  9 Decoster Jean-Francois (1207N) 2    4.5/14 1149  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00

 10 Roch Gauthier          (1229N) 2    3.0/6  1332  ---  35.0   ---   ---  0.00

 11 Palmeri Dorian         (1166N) 2    3.0/6  1394  ---  30.0   ---   ---  0.00

 12 Lebedew Georges        (1541N) 1    3.0/4  1514  ---  29.0   ---   ---  0.00

 13 Delvaux Julien         (1150N) 2    3.0/12 1172  ---  21.0   ---   ---  0.00

 14 Vanmuylder Dany        (1894N) 1    3.0/3  2368  ---  15.0   ---   ---  0.00

 15 Van Eesbeek Michel     (1150N) 2    2.5/15 1096  0.5  26.5   ---   ---  0.00

 16 Hennico Benoit         (1778N) 1    2.5/3  1724  0.5   5.5   ---   ---  0.00

 17 Colin Pierre           (1150N) 2    1.5/6   891  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00

 18 Watelet Sylvain        (1859N) 1    1.0/3  1399  ---  15.0   ---   ---  0.00

 19 Briffeuil Louis        (1255N) 2    1.0/1  1942  ---  13.0   ---   ---  0.00

 20 Visee Corentin         (1150N) 2    1.0/4   567  ---  12.0   ---   ---  0.00

 21 Vandeghinste Felix     ( 578N) 2    1.0/1  1663  ---   9.0 119.0   ---  0.00

 22 Vandeghinste Etienne   (1150N) 2    1.0/1  1885  ---   9.0 118.5   ---  0.00

 23 Dufour Jerome          (1462N) 2    1.0/1  1847  ---   6.0   ---   ---  0.00

 24 Vandeghinste Grégoire  (1150N) 2    0.0/1   330  ---   --- 106.0  63.0 49.00

 25 Brasseur Daniel        (   0 ) 2    0.0/1   992  ---   --- 106.0  63.0 49.00

 26 Dupont Claude          (1695N) 1    0.0/1   875  ---   --- 102.5   ---  0.00

 27 Scailquin Alexis       (1150N) 2    0.0/3   679  ---   ---  98.5   ---  0.00

Ronde 1 (26-09-2009)

  1 Roch Gauthier         (1229N) 0-1  Watelet Sylvain       (1859N)

  2 Dupuis Cedric         (1811N) 1-0  Decoster Jean-Francois(1207N)

  3 Palmeri Dorian        (1166N) 0-1  Boon Thierry          (1784N)

  4 Boon Alexis           (1761N) 1-0  Luque Sébastien       (1150N)

  5 Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150N) 0-1  Santy Didier          (1541N)

  6 Lepape Philippe       (1470N) 1-0  Delvaux Julien        (1150N)

  7 Scailquin Alexis      (1150N) 0-1  Permentier Christian  (1386N)

  8 Delvaux Guy           (1338N) 1-0  Visee Corentin        (1150N)

 

Ronde 2 (26-09-2009)

  1 Watelet Sylvain       (1859N) 0-1  Lepape Philippe       (1470N)

  2 Santy Didier          (1541N) 0-1  Dupuis Cedric         (1811N)

  3 Boon Thierry          (1784N) 1-0  Delvaux Guy           (1338N)

  4 Permentier Christian  (1386N) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1761N)

  5 Delvaux Julien        (1150N) 1-0  Roch Gauthier         (1229N)

  6 Decoster Jean-Francois(1207N) 0-1  Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150N)

  7 Visee Corentin        (1150N) 0-1  Palmeri Dorian        (1166N)

  8 Luque Sébastien       (1150N) 1-0ffScailquin Alexis      (1150N)

 

Ronde 3 (26-09-2009)

  1 Dupuis Cedric         (1811N) ½-½  Boon Alexis           (1761N)

  2 Lepape Philippe       (1470N) 1-0  Boon Thierry          (1784N)

  3 Palmeri Dorian        (1166N) 1-0  Watelet Sylvain       (1859N)

  4 Luque Sébastien       (1150N) 0-1  Santy Didier          (1541N)

  5 Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150N) 0-1  Permentier Christian  (1386N)

  6 Delvaux Guy           (1338N) 1-0  Delvaux Julien        (1150N)

  7 Briffeuil Louis       (1255N) 1-0  Decoster Jean-Francois(1207N)

  8 Roch Gauthier         (1229N) 1-0  Visee Corentin        (1150N)

 

Ronde 4 (17-10-2009)

  1 Boon Alexis           (1761N) 1-0  Lepape Philippe       (1470N)

  2 Boon Thierry          (1784N) 0-1  Dupuis Cedric         (1811N)

  3 Santy Didier          (1541N) 1-0  Delvaux Guy           (1338N)

  4 Permentier Christian  (1386N) 0-1  Roch Gauthier         (1229N)

  5 Delvaux Julien        (1150N) 0-1  Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150N)

  6 Decoster Jean-Francois(1207N) 0-1  Luque Sébastien       (1150N)

  7 Visee Corentin        (1150N) Bye

 

Ronde 5 (17-10-2009)

  1 Dupuis Cedric         (1811N) 1-0  Lepape Philippe       (1470N)

  2 Boon Alexis           (1761N) 1-0  Santy Didier          (1541N)

  3 Roch Gauthier         (1229N) 0-1  Boon Thierry          (1784N)

  4 Luque Sébastien       (1150N) 1-0  Permentier Christian  (1386N)

  5 Delvaux Guy           (1338N) 1-0  Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150N)

  6 Lebedew Georges       (1541N) 1-0  Delvaux Julien        (1150N)

  7 Decoster Jean-Francois(1207N) Bye

 

Ronde 6 (17-10-2009)

  1 Delvaux Guy           (1338N) 1-0  Dupuis Cedric         (1811N)

  2 Boon Thierry          (1784N) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1761N)

  3 Lepape Philippe       (1470N) 0-1  Luque Sébastien       (1150N)

  4 Santy Didier          (1541N) 1-0  Permentier Christian  (1386N)

  5 Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150N) 0-1  Roch Gauthier         (1229N)

  6 Delvaux Julien        (1150N) 0-1  Decoster Jean-Francois(1207N)

  7 Lebedew Georges       (1541N) Bye

 

Ronde 7 (21-11-2009)

  1 Boon Alexis           (1761N) 1-0  Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150N)

  2 Lepape Philippe       (1470N) ½-½  Santy Didier          (1541N)

  3 Luque Sébastien       (1150N) 1-0  Boon Thierry          (1784N)

  4 Decoster Jean-Francois(1207N) ½-½  Colin Pierre          (1150N)

  5 Vandeghinste Felix    ( 578N) 1-0  Vandeghinste Grégoire (1150N)

  6 Vandeghinste Etienne  (1150N) 1-0  Scailquin Alexis      (1150N)

 

Ronde 8 (21-11-2009)

  1 Luque Sébastien       (1150N) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1761N)

  2 Santy Didier          (1541N) ½-½  Boon Thierry          (1784N)

  3 Permentier Christian  (1386N) 0-1  Dupuis Cedric         (1811N)

  4 Decoster Jean-Francois(1207N) 0-1  Lepape Philippe       (1470N)

  5 Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150N) 0-1  Lebedew Georges       (1541N)

  6 Colin Pierre          (1150N) Bye

 

Ronde 9 (21-11-2009)

  1 Boon Alexis           (1761N) 1-0  Lebedew Georges       (1541N)

  2 Dupuis Cedric         (1811N) 1-0  Santy Didier          (1541N)

  3 Colin Pierre          (1150N) 0-1  Luque Sébastien       (1150N)

  4 Lepape Philippe       (1470N) 1-0  Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150N)

  5 Boon Thierry          (1784N) 1-0  Decoster Jean-Francois(1207N)

  6 Permentier Christian  (1386N) Bye

 

Ronde 10 (06-03-2010)

  1 Boon Alexis           (1761N) 1-0  Delvaux Guy           (1338N)

  2 Decoster Jean-Francois(1207N) 0-1  Dupuis Cedric         (1811N)

  3 Permentier Christian  (1386N) 0-1  Lepape Philippe       (1470N)

  4 Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150N) 0-1  Vanmuylder Dany       (1894N)

  5 Dupont Claude         (1695N) 0-1  Delvaux Julien        (1150N)

  6 Brasseur Daniel       (   0 ) 0-1  Dufour Jerome         (1462N)

 

 

Ronde 11 (06-03-2010)

 

  1 Lepape Philippe       (1470N) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1761N)

  2 Dupuis Cedric         (1811N) 0-1  Boon Thierry          (1784N)

  3 Delvaux Guy           (1338N) 1-0  Permentier Christian  (1386N)

  4 Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150N) 0-1  Decoster Jean-Francois(1207N)

  5 Vanmuylder Dany       (1894N) 1-0  Delvaux Julien        (1150N)

 

 

Ronde 12 (06-03-2010)

 

  1 Santy Didier          (1541N) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1761N)

  2 Vanmuylder Dany       (1894N) 1-0  Dupuis Cedric         (1811N)

  3 Boon Thierry          (1784N) 1-0  Lepape Philippe       (1470N)

  4 Delvaux Julien        (1150N) 0-1  Delvaux Guy           (1338N)

  5 Permentier Christian  (1386N) 1-0  Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150N)

 

 

Ronde 13 (01-05-2010)

 

  1 Boon Alexis           (1761N) 1-0  Dupuis Cedric         (1811N)

  2 Delvaux Julien        (1150N) 0-1  Boon Thierry          (1784N)

  3 Decoster Jean-Francois(1207N) 0-1  Santy Didier          (1541N)

  4 Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150N) 0-1  Palmeri Dorian        (1166N)

  5 Hennico Benoit        (1778N) 1-0  Colin Pierre          (1150N)

 

 

Ronde 14 (01-05-2010)

 

  1 Boon Thierry          (1784N) ½-½  Permentier Christian  (1386N)

  2 Dupuis Cedric         (1811N) 1-0  Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150N)

  3 Santy Didier          (1541N) 1-0  Palmeri Dorian        (1166N)

  4 Colin Pierre          (1150N) 0-1  Decoster Jean-Francois(1207N)

  5 Hennico Benoit        (1778N) 1-0  Delvaux Julien        (1150N)

 

 

Ronde 15 (01-05-2010)

 

  1 Palmeri Dorian        (1166N) 0-1  Dupuis Cedric         (1811N)

  2 Boon Thierry          (1784N) ½-½  Santy Didier          (1541N)

  3 Permentier Christian  (1386N) 1-0  Decoster Jean-Francois(1207N)

  4 Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150N) ½-½  Hennico Benoit        (1778N)

  5 Delvaux Julien        (1150N) 1-0  Colin Pierre          (1150N)

 

 

 

 

 

Grille de résultats

 

Nom

Cote

Pts

Perf

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

R9

R10

R11

R12

R13

R14

R15

Rés

Cum

Buch

B M

S B

 

1

Boon Alexis

1761

12.5

2041

6B +

8N +

2N =

5B +

4B +

3N +

15B +

6N +

12B +

7B +

5N +

4N +

2B +

...

...

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

2

Dupuis Cedric

1811

9.5

1726

9B +

4N +

1B =

3N +

5B +

7N -

...

8N +

4B +

9N +

3B -

14N -

1N -

15B +

11N +

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

3

Boon Thierry

1784

8.5

1611

11N +

7B +

5N -

2B -

10N +

1B -

6N -

4N =

9B +

...

2N +

5B +

13N +

8B =

4B =

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

4

Santy Didier

1541

7.5

1571

15N +

2B -

6N +

7B +

1N -

8B +

5N =

3B =

2N -

...

...

1B -

9N +

11B +

3N =

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

5

Lepape Philippe

1470

6.5

1554

13B +

18N +

3B +

1N -

2N -

6B -

4B =

9N +

15B +

8N +

1B -

3N -

...

...

...

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

6

Luque Sébastien

1150

6.0

1496

1N -

27B F

4B -

9N +

8B +

5N +

3B +

1B -

17N +

...

...

...

...

...

...

---

63.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

7

Delvaux Guy

1338

6.0

1524

20B +

3N -

13B +

4N -

15B +

2B +

...

...

...

1N -

8B +

13N +

...

...

...

---

58.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

8

Permentier Christian

1386

5.5

1287

27N +

1B -

15N +

10B -

6N -

4N -

...

2B -

bye

5B -

7N -

15B +

...

3N =

9B +

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

9

Decoster Jean-Francois

1207

4.5

1149

2N -

15B -

19N -

6B -

bye

13N +

17B =

5B -

3N -

2B -

15N +

...

4B -

17N +

8N -

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

10

Roch Gauthier

1229

3.0

1332

18B -

13N -

20B +

8N +

3B -

15N +

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

---

35.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

11

Palmeri Dorian

1166

3.0

1394

3B -

20N +

18B +

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

15N +

4N -

2B -

---

30.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

12

Lebedew Georges

1541

3.0

1514

...

...

...

...

13B +

bye

...

15N +

1N -

...

...

...

...

...

...

---

29.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

13

Delvaux Julien

1150

3.0

1172

5N -

10B +

7N -

15B -

12N -

9B -

...

...

...

26N +

14N -

7B -

3B -

16N -

17B +

---

21.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

14

Vanmuylder Dany

1894

3.0

2368

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

15N +

13B +

2B +

...

...

...

---

15.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

15

Van Eesbeek Michel

1150

2.5

1096

4B -

9N +

8B -

13N +

7N -

10B -

1N -

12B -

5N -

14B -

9B -

8N -

11B -

2N -

16B =

0.5

26.5

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

16

Hennico Benoit

1778

2.5

1724

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

17B +

13B +

15N =

0.5

5.5

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

17

Colin Pierre

1150

1.5

891

...

...

...

...

...

...

9N =

bye

6B -

...

...

...

16N -

9B -

13N -

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

18

Watelet Sylvain

1859

1.0

1399

10N +

5B -

11N -

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

---

15.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

19

Briffeuil Louis

1255

1.0

1942

...

...

9B +

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

---

13.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

20

Visee Corentin

1150

1.0

567

7N -

11B -

10N -

bye

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

---

12.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

21

Vandeghinste Felix

578

1.0

1663

...

...

...

...

...

...

24B +

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

---

9.0

119.0

0.0

0.00

 

22

Vandeghinste Etienne

1150

1.0

1885

...

...

...

...

...

...

27B +

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

---

9.0

118.5

0.0

0.00

 

23

Dufour Jerome

1462

1.0

1847

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

25N +

...

...

...

...

...

---

6.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

24

Vandeghinste Grégoire

1150

0.0

330

...

...

...

...

...

...

21N -

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

---

0.0

106.0

63.0

49.00

 

25

Brasseur Daniel

0

0.0

992

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

23B -

...

...

...

...

...

---

0.0

106.0

63.0

49.00

 

26

Dupont Claude

1695

0.0

875

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

13B -

...

...

...

...

...

---

0.0

102.5

0.0

0.00

 

27

Scailquin Alexis

1150

0.0

679

8B -

6N f

...

...

...

...

22N -

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

---

0.0

98.5

0.0

0.00

 

 

(©) FRBE 2005

PairTwo 5.25 2009-09-01