2ème Tournoi des retrouvailles

avec quelques anciens « choisis »

de Soignies-Echecs

 

518

(©) FRBE 2005

PairTwo 5.25 2009-09-01

Organisateur et Directeur des Tournois :

Alexis Boon, Soignies, 2012

Arbitre(s) :

Guy Delvaux

Tempo :

15 min QPF

Départage:

Pts, Buch Median, Cumulatif, Bucholtz, Rés Mutuel, SonneBorn

F.R.B.E.

 

Classement Final

    Nom                    Cote Cat Pts    Perf B M   Cum   Buch  Rés  S B

  1 Dupuis Cedric          1895 1   6.0/7  2125  ---  ---   ---   --- 0.00

  2 Meyvisch Jean-Christop 1908 1   5.5/7  1986 23.0  ---   ---   --- 0.00

  3 Leemans Roland         2138 1   5.5/7  2112 20.5  ---   ---   --- 0.00

  4 Boon Alexis            1820 1   5.0/7  1954  ---  ---   ---   --- 0.00

  5 Santy Didier           1621 2   4.5/7  1729 20.0  ---   ---   --- 0.00

  6 Hennico Benoit         1706 2   4.5/7  1816 15.5  ---   ---   --- 0.00

  7 Dufrasne Pierre        1968 1   4.0/7  1806 19.5  ---   ---   --- 0.00

  8 Watelet Sylvain        1917 1   4.0/7  1820 18.5  ---   ---   --- 0.00

  9 Roch Gauthier          1151 3   4.0/7  1446 16.0  ---   ---   --- 0.00

 10 Delvaux Guy            1468 3   3.5/7  1553  ---  ---   ---   --- 0.00

 11 Lambert Frederic       1606 2   3.0/6  1768 21.0  ---   ---   --- 0.00

 12 Cogneau Philippe       2013 1   3.0/7  1700 19.0  ---   ---   --- 0.00

 13 Permentier Christian   1297 3   3.0/7  1410 15.5  ---   ---   --- 0.00

 14 Dugauquier Bernard     1510 2   3.0/7  1344 14.5  ---   ---   --- 0.00

 15 Boon Thierry           1788 2   2.5/7  1633 19.5  ---   ---   --- 0.00

 16 Lepape Philippe        1552 2   2.5/5  1243 16.0  ---   ---   --- 0.00

 17 El Kadi Ismael            0 3   2.0/4  1524  ---  ---   ---   --- 0.00

 18 Ghislain Jean-Pierre   1166 3   1.0/7   618 17.0  ---   ---   --- 0.00

 19 Mathieu Camille           0 3   1.0/2  1151 15.0  ---   ---   --- 0.00

 20 Ventat Guy             1618 2   1.0/5  1309 13.5  ---   ---   --- 0.00

 21 Brasseur Daniel        1150 3   0.5/2  1325  ---  ---   ---   --- 0.00

 22 Keyaerts Nathan           0 3   0.0/2  1019 13.0  ---   ---   --- 0.00

 23 Willame Tim               0 3   0.0/3   678 11.0  ---   ---   --- 0.00

 

Ronde 1 (21-04-2012)

  1 Lambert Frederic      (1606N) 0-1  Leemans Roland        (2138N)

  2 Cogneau Philippe      (2013N) 1-0  Dugauquier Bernard    (1510N)

  3 Delvaux Guy           (1468N) 1-0  Dufrasne Pierre       (1968N)

  4 Watelet Sylvain       (1917N) 1-0  Permentier Christian  (1297N)

  5 Ghislain Jean-Pierre  (1166N) 0-1  Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1908N)

  6 Dupuis Cedric         (1895N) 1-0  Roch Gauthier         (1151N)

  7 Brasseur Daniel       (1150N) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1820N)

  8 Boon Thierry          (1788N) 1-0  El Kadi Ismael        (   0 )

  9 Keyaerts Nathan       (   0 ) 0-1  Hennico Benoit        (1706N)

 10 Santy Didier          (1621N) 1-0  Mathieu Camille       (   0 )

 11 Willame Tim           (   0 ) 0-1  Ventat Guy            (1618N)

 

Ronde 2 (21-04-2012)

  1 Leemans Roland        (2138N) 1-0  Boon Thierry          (1788N)

  2 Boon Alexis           (1820N) 1-0  Cogneau Philippe      (2013N)

  3 Hennico Benoit        (1706N) 0-1  Watelet Sylvain       (1917N)

  4 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1908N) 1-0  Santy Didier          (1621N)

  5 Ventat Guy            (1618N) 0-1  Dupuis Cedric         (1895N)

  6 Roch Gauthier         (1151N) 0-1  Delvaux Guy           (1468N)

  7 Dufrasne Pierre       (1968N) 1-0  Ghislain Jean-Pierre  (1166N)

  8 El Kadi Ismael        (   0 ) 0-1  Lambert Frederic      (1606N)

  9 Lepape Philippe       (1552N) ½-½  Brasseur Daniel       (1150N)

 10 Dugauquier Bernard    (1510N) 1-0  Keyaerts Nathan       (   0 )

 11 Permentier Christian  (1297N) 1-0  Willame Tim           (   0 )

 12 Mathieu Camille       (   0 ) Bye

 

Ronde 3 (21-04-2012)

  1 Dupuis Cedric         (1895N) ½-½  Leemans Roland        (2138N)

  2 Watelet Sylvain       (1917N) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1820N)

  3 Delvaux Guy           (1468N) 0-1  Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1908N)

  4 Cogneau Philippe      (2013N) 1-0  Ventat Guy            (1618N)

  5 Santy Didier          (1621N) ½-½  Dufrasne Pierre       (1968N)

  6 Boon Thierry          (1788N) 1-0  Dugauquier Bernard    (1510N)

  7 Lambert Frederic      (1606N) 1-0  Hennico Benoit        (1706N)

  8 Permentier Christian  (1297N) 0-1  Lepape Philippe       (1552N)

  9 Ghislain Jean-Pierre  (1166N) 0-1  El Kadi Ismael        (   0 )

 10 Willame Tim           (   0 ) 0-1  Roch Gauthier         (1151N)

 

Ronde 4 (21-04-2012)

  1 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1908N) 1-0  Boon Alexis           (1820N)

  2 Leemans Roland        (2138N) 1-0  Cogneau Philippe      (2013N)

  3 Watelet Sylvain       (1917N) 0-1  Dupuis Cedric         (1895N)

  4 Delvaux Guy           (1468N) ½-½  Boon Thierry          (1788N)

  5 Dufrasne Pierre       (1968N) 1-0  Lambert Frederic      (1606N)

  6 Lepape Philippe       (1552N) 0-1  Santy Didier          (1621N)

  7 Hennico Benoit        (1706N) 1-0  Permentier Christian  (1297N)

  8 Ventat Guy            (1618N) 0-1  Roch Gauthier         (1151N)

  9 Dugauquier Bernard    (1510N) 0-1  El Kadi Ismael        (   0 )

 10 Ghislain Jean-Pierre  (1166N) Bye

 

Ronde 5 (21-04-2012)

  1 Dupuis Cedric         (1895N) 1-0  Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1908N)

  2 Boon Alexis           (1820N) 0-1  Leemans Roland        (2138N)

  3 Boon Thierry          (1788N) 0-1  Dufrasne Pierre       (1968N)

  4 Santy Didier          (1621N) 1-0  Delvaux Guy           (1468N)

  5 Cogneau Philippe      (2013N) 0-1  Hennico Benoit        (1706N)

  6 Lambert Frederic      (1606N) 1-0  Watelet Sylvain       (1917N)

  7 Roch Gauthier         (1151N) 1-0  Lepape Philippe       (1552N)

  8 Permentier Christian  (1297N) 1-0  Ventat Guy            (1618N)

  9 Dugauquier Bernard    (1510N) 1-0  Ghislain Jean-Pierre  (1166N)

 

Ronde 6 (21-04-2012)

  1 Leemans Roland        (2138N) 0-1  Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1908N)

  2 Dufrasne Pierre       (1968N) ½-½  Dupuis Cedric         (1895N)

  3 Roch Gauthier         (1151N) 0-1  Santy Didier          (1621N)

  4 Boon Alexis           (1820N) 1-0  Lambert Frederic      (1606N)

  5 Hennico Benoit        (1706N) 1-0  Boon Thierry          (1788N)

  6 Delvaux Guy           (1468N) 0-1  Dugauquier Bernard    (1510N)

  7 Watelet Sylvain       (1917N) 1-0  Cogneau Philippe      (2013N)

  8 Ghislain Jean-Pierre  (1166N) 0-1  Permentier Christian  (1297N)

  9 Lepape Philippe       (1552N) Bye

 

Ronde 7 (21-04-2012)

  1 Dupuis Cedric         (1895N) 1-0  Santy Didier          (1621N)

  2 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1908N) ½-½  Hennico Benoit        (1706N)

  3 Dufrasne Pierre       (1968N) 0-1  Leemans Roland        (2138N)

  4 Permentier Christian  (1297N) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1820N)

  5 Dugauquier Bernard    (1510N) 0-1  Roch Gauthier         (1151N)

  6 Boon Thierry          (1788N) 0-1  Watelet Sylvain       (1917N)

  7 Ghislain Jean-Pierre  (1166N) 0-1  Delvaux Guy           (1468N)

  8 Cogneau Philippe      (2013N) Bye

 

 

 

Nom

Cote

Pts

Perf

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

B M

 

1

Dupuis Cedric

1895

6.0

2125

9B +

20N +

3B =

8N +

2B +

7N =

5B +

0.0

 

2

Meyvisch Jean-Christophe

1908

5.5

1986

18N +

5B +

10N +

4B +

1N -

3N +

6B =

23.0

 

3

Leemans Roland

2138

5.5

2112

11N +

15B +

1N =

12B +

4N +

2B -

7N +

20.5

 

4

Boon Alexis

1820

5.0

1954

21N +

12B +

8N +

2N -

3B -

11B +

13N +

0.0

 

5

Santy Didier

1621

4.5

1729

19B +

2N -

7B =

16N +

10B +

9N +

1N -

20.0

 

6

Hennico Benoit

1706

4.5

1816

22N +

8B -

11N -

13B +

12N +

15B +

2N =

15.5

 

7

Dufrasne Pierre

1968

4.0

1806

10N -

18B +

5N =

11B +

15N +

1B =

3B -

19.5

 

8

Watelet Sylvain

1917

4.0

1820

13B +

6N +

4B -

1B -

11N -

12B +

15N +

18.5

 

9

Roch Gauthier

1151

4.0

1446

1N -

10B -

23N +

20N +

16B +

5B -

14N +

16.0

 

10

Delvaux Guy

1468

3.5

1553

7B +

9N +

2B -

15B =

5N -

14B -

18N +

0.0

 

11

Lambert Frederic

1606

3.0

1768

3B -

17N +

6B +

7N -

8B +

4N -

...

21.0

 

12

Cogneau Philippe

2013

3.0

1700

14B +

4N -

20B +

3N -

6B -

8N -

bye

19.0

 

13

Permentier Christian

1297

3.0

1410

8N -

23B +

16B -

6N -

20B +

18N +

4B -

15.5

 

14

Dugauquier Bernard

1510

3.0

1344

12N -

22B +

15N -

17B -

18B +

10N +

9B -

14.5

 

15

Boon Thierry

1788

2.5

1633

17B +

3N -

14B +

10N =

7B -

6N -

8B -

19.5

 

16

Lepape Philippe

1552

2.5

1243

...

21B =

13N +

5B -

9N -

bye

...

16.0

 

17

El Kadi Ismael

0

2.0

1524

15N -

11B -

18N +

14N +

...

...

...

0.0

 

18

Ghislain Jean-Pierre

1166

1.0

618

2B -

7N -

17B -

bye

14N -

13B -

10B -

17.0

 

19

Mathieu Camille

0

1.0

1151

5N -

bye

...

...

...

...

...

15.0

 

20

Ventat Guy

1618

1.0

1309

23N +

1B -

12N -

9B -

13N -

...

...

13.5

 

21

Brasseur Daniel

1150

0.5

1325

4B -

16N =

...

...

...

...

...

0.0

 

22

Keyaerts Nathan

0

0.0

1019

6B -

14N -

...

...

...

...

...

13.0

 

23

Willame Tim

0

0.0

678

20B -

13N -

9B -

...

...

...

...

11.0

 

 

(©) FRBE 2005

PairTwo 5.25 2009-09-01