Active Chess 2010

 

518

(©) FRBE 2005

PairTwo 5.25 2009-09-01

Org. :

Soignies-Echecs ,Soignies ,2010

Arbitre(s) :

Guy Delvaux

Tempo :

15' QPF

Départage:

Pts, Rés MutuelCumulatifBucholtzBuch Median, SonneBorn

F.R.B.E.

 

 

Classement Final

    Nom                     Cote   Cat No    Pts    Perf  Rés   Cum   Buch  B M   S B 
  1 Boon Alexis            (1799N) 0   77241 1246   2046  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
  2 Minet Julien           (1854N) 0   74926 1199   1969  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
  3 Dupuis Cedric          (1882N) 0   96105 1195   1971  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
  4 Meyvisch Jean-Christop (1888N) 0   73784 1130   1819  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
  5 Skowron Jean-Pol       (1647N) 0   77348 1105   1583  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
  6 Lepape Philippe        (1489N) 0   67971 1096   1626  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
  7 Boon Thierry           (1812N) 0   74225 1059   1704  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
  8 Van Eesbeek Michel     (1150N) 0   10690 1040   1296  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
  9 Delvaux Julien         (1295N) 0   60650 1039   1409  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 10 Staquet Freddy         (   0 ) 0         1020   1059  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 11 Meurisse Enguerran     (1529N) 0   84824 1014   1486  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 12 Delvaux Guy            (1271N) 0   82856 1003   1354  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 13 Permentier Christian   (1328N) 0   60105 1000   1362  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 14 Santy Didier           (1606N) 0   93076  990   1452  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 15 Jacquet Clement        (   0 ) 0   12400  940    753  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 16 Staquet Thomas         (   0 ) 0          920    791  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 17 Ishkhanov Igor         (1390N) 0   60457  904   1169  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 

Ronde 1 (18-12-2010)

  1 Boon Alexis           (1799N) 1-0  Delvaux Guy           (1271N)
  2 Minet Julien          (1854N) 1-0  Permentier Christian  (1328N)
  3 Ishkhanov Igor        (1390N) 0-1  Dupuis Cedric         (1882N)
  4 Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150N) 0-1  Skowron Jean-Pol      (1647N)
  5 Lepape Philippe       (1489N) 1-0  Staquet Thomas        (   0 )
  6 Delvaux Julien        (1295N) 0-1  Boon Thierry          (1812N)
  7 Staquet Freddy        (   0 ) 0-1  Meurisse Enguerran    (1529N)
  8 Santy Didier          (1606N) 1-0  Jacquet Clement       (   0 )
    Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1888N)Absent      

 

Ronde 2 (18-12-2010)

  1 Meurisse Enguerran    (1529N) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1799N)
  2 Boon Thierry          (1812N) ˝-˝  Minet Julien          (1854N)
  3 Dupuis Cedric         (1882N) 1-0  Santy Didier          (1606N)
  4 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1888N) 1-0  Ishkhanov Igor        (1390N)
  5 Skowron Jean-Pol      (1647N) 0-1  Lepape Philippe       (1489N)
  6 Permentier Christian  (1328N) 1-0  Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150N)
  7 Jacquet Clement       (   0 ) 0-1  Delvaux Julien        (1295N)
  8 Delvaux Guy           (1271N) 1-0  Staquet Thomas        (   0 )
  9 Staquet Freddy        (   0 ) Bye

 

Ronde 3 (18-12-2010)

  1 Boon Alexis           (1799N) ˝-˝  Dupuis Cedric         (1882N)
  2 Minet Julien          (1854N) 1-0  Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1888N)
  3 Permentier Christian  (1328N) 0-1  Skowron Jean-Pol      (1647N)
  4 Lepape Philippe       (1489N) 0-1  Boon Thierry          (1812N)
  5 Delvaux Julien        (1295N) 1-0  Meurisse Enguerran    (1529N)
  6 Santy Didier          (1606N) 1-0  Delvaux Guy           (1271N)
  7 Ishkhanov Igor        (1390N) 1-0  Jacquet Clement       (   0 )
  8 Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150N) Bye
    Staquet Freddy        (   0 )Absent      
    Staquet Thomas        (   0 )Absent      

 

Ronde 4 (18-12-2010)

  1 Boon Thierry          (1812N) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1799N)
  2 Dupuis Cedric         (1882N) ˝-˝  Minet Julien          (1854N)
  3 Meurisse Enguerran    (1529N) 0-1  Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1888N)
  4 Skowron Jean-Pol      (1647N) 1-0  Santy Didier          (1606N)
  5 Lepape Philippe       (1489N) 1-0  Delvaux Julien        (1295N)
  6 Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150N) 1-0  Ishkhanov Igor        (1390N)
  7 Delvaux Guy           (1271N) 1-0  Permentier Christian  (1328N)
  8 Jacquet Clement       (   0 ) Bye
    Staquet Freddy        (   0 )Absent      
    Staquet Thomas        (   0 )Absent      

 

Ronde 5 (18-12-2010)

  1 Boon Alexis           (1799N) 1-0  Skowron Jean-Pol      (1647N)
  2 Boon Thierry          (1812N) 0-1  Dupuis Cedric         (1882N)
  3 Minet Julien          (1854N) 1-0  Lepape Philippe       (1489N)
  4 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1888N) 1-0  Delvaux Guy           (1271N)
  5 Santy Didier          (1606N) 0-1  Meurisse Enguerran    (1529N)
  6 Ishkhanov Igor        (1390N) 0-1  Permentier Christian  (1328N)
    Delvaux Julien        (1295N)Absent      
    Jacquet Clement       (   0 )Absent      
    Staquet Freddy        (   0 )Absent      
    Staquet Thomas        (   0 )Absent      
    Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150N)Absent      

 

 

Grille de résultats

 

Nom

Cote

Pts

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

Rés

Cum

Buch

B M

S B

 

 

1

Boon Alexis

1799

1246

12B +

11N +

3B =

7N +

5B +

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

2

Minet Julien

1854

1199

13B +

7N =

4B +

3N =

6B +

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

3

Dupuis Cedric

1882

1195

17N +

14B +

1N =

2B =

7N +

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

4

Meyvisch Jean-Christophe

1888

1130

...

17B +

2N -

11N +

12B +

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

5

Skowron Jean-Pol

1647

1105

8N +

6B -

13N +

14B +

1N -

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

6

Lepape Philippe

1489

1096

16B +

5N +

7B -

9B +

2N -

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

7

Boon Thierry

1812

1059

9N +

2B =

6N +

1B -

3B -

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

8

Van Eesbeek Michel

1150

1040

5B -

13N -

bye

17B +

...

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

9

Delvaux Julien

1295

1039

7B -

15N +

11B +

6N -

...

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

10

Staquet Freddy

0

1020

11B -

bye

...

...

...

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

11

Meurisse Enguerran

1529

1014

10N +

1B -

9N -

4B -

14N +

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

12

Delvaux Guy

1271

1003

1N -

16B +

14N -

13B +

4N -

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

13

Permentier Christian

1328

1000

2N -

8B +

5B -

12N -

17N +

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

14

Santy Didier

1606

990

15B +

3N -

12B +

5N -

11B -

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

15

Jacquet Clement

0

940

14N -

9B -

17N -

bye

...

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

16

Staquet Thomas

0

920

6N -

12N -

...

...

...

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

17

Ishkhanov Igor

1390

904

3B -

4N -

15B +

8N -

13B -

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

 

(©) FRBE 2005

PairTwo 5.25 2009-09-01