Active Chess 2009-2010

 

518

(©) FRBE 2005

PairTwo 5.25 2009-09-01

Org. :

Soignies-Echecs ,Soignies ,2009

Arbitre(s) :

Cédric Dupuis, Guy Delvaux

Tempo :

15' QPF

Départage:

Pts, Rés MutuelCumulatifBucholtzBuch Median, SonneBorn

F.R.B.E.

 

 

Classement Final

    Nom                     Cote   Cat  Pts    Perf  Rés   Cum   Buch  B M   S B 
  1 Boon Thierry           (1784N) 0    7.5/9  1860  0.5  38.5   ---   ---  0.00 
  2 Boon Alexis            (1761N) 0    7.5/9  1810  0.5  37.5   ---   ---  0.00 
  3 Santy Didier           (1541N) 0    6.5/9  1599  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
  4 Lepape Philippe        (1470N) 0    5.0/9  1458  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
  5 Dupuis Cedric          (1811N) 0    4.0/5  1794  ---  29.0   ---   ---  0.00 
  6 Delvaux Julien         (1150N) 0    4.0/9  1303  ---  20.0   ---   ---  0.00 
  7 Delvaux Guy            (1338N) 0    4.0/9  1335  ---  18.0   ---   ---  0.00 
  8 Palmeri Dorian         (1166N) 0    4.0/9  1134  ---  16.0   ---   ---  0.00 
  9 Watelet Sylvain        (1859N) 0    3.5/5  1772  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 10 Lebedew Georges        (1541N) 0    3.0/5  1509  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 11 Permentier Christian   (1386N) 0    2.0/4  1459  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 12 Van Eesbeek Michel     (   0 ) 0    1.0/9   775  ---   8.0   ---   ---  0.00 
 13 Decoster Jean-Francois (1207N) 0    1.0/4  1156  ---   4.0  32.5   ---  0.00 
 14 Brasseur Daniel        (   0 ) 0    1.0/4   627  ---   4.0  31.0   ---  0.00 
 15 Scailquin Alexis       (   0 ) 0    0.0/1  1071  ---   ---  38.5   ---  0.00 
 16 Vandeghinste Grégoire  (1150N) 0    0.0/2   736  ---   ---  35.5   ---  0.00 
 17 Vandeghinste Etienne   (1150N) 0    0.0/2   744  ---   ---  33.0   ---  0.00 
 

Ronde 1 (28-11-2009)

  1 Delvaux Guy           (1338N) 0-1  Watelet Sylvain       (1859N)
  2 Dupuis Cedric         (1811N) 1-0  Palmeri Dorian        (1166N)
  3 Vandeghinste Grégoire (1150N) 0-1  Boon Thierry          (1784N)
  4 Boon Alexis           (1761N) 1-0  Delvaux Julien        (1150N)
  5 Santy Didier          (1541N) 1-0  Scailquin Alexis      (   0 )
  6 Vandeghinste Etienne  (1150N) 0-1  Lebedew Georges       (1541N)
  7 Van Eesbeek Michel    (   0 ) 0-1  Lepape Philippe       (1470N)

 

Ronde 2 (28-11-2009)

  1 Watelet Sylvain       (1859N) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1761N)
  2 Lebedew Georges       (1541N) 0-1  Dupuis Cedric         (1811N)
  3 Boon Thierry          (1784N) 1-0  Santy Didier          (1541N)
  4 Lepape Philippe       (1470N) 1-0  Delvaux Guy           (1338N)
  5 Palmeri Dorian        (1166N) 1-0  Vandeghinste Etienne  (1150N)
  6 Delvaux Julien        (1150N) 1-0  Vandeghinste Grégoire (1150N)
  7 Van Eesbeek Michel    (   0 ) Bye

 

Ronde 3 (28-11-2009)

  1 Dupuis Cedric         (1811N) 1-0  Lepape Philippe       (1470N)
  2 Boon Alexis           (1761N) ½-½  Boon Thierry          (1784N)
  3 Palmeri Dorian        (1166N) 0-1  Watelet Sylvain       (1859N)
  4 Santy Didier          (1541N) 1-0  Van Eesbeek Michel    (   0 )
  5 Delvaux Julien        (1150N) 0-1  Lebedew Georges       (1541N)
  6 Delvaux Guy           (1338N) Bye

 

Ronde 4 (28-11-2009)

  1 Boon Thierry          (1784N) 1-0  Dupuis Cedric         (1811N)
  2 Lebedew Georges       (1541N) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1761N)
  3 Lepape Philippe       (1470N) 1-0  Santy Didier          (1541N)
  4 Watelet Sylvain       (1859N) 1-0  Van Eesbeek Michel    (   0 )
  5 Delvaux Guy           (1338N) 1-0  Palmeri Dorian        (1166N)
  6 Delvaux Julien        (1150N) Bye

 

Ronde 5 (28-11-2009)

  1 Watelet Sylvain       (1859N) ½-½  Boon Thierry          (1784N)
  2 Boon Alexis           (1761N) 1-0  Lepape Philippe       (1470N)
  3 Dupuis Cedric         (1811N) 1-0  Delvaux Guy           (1338N)
  4 Santy Didier          (1541N) 1-0  Delvaux Julien        (1150N)
  5 Van Eesbeek Michel    (   0 ) 0-1  Lebedew Georges       (1541N)
  6 Palmeri Dorian        (1166N) Bye

 

Ronde 6 (02-01-2010)

  1 Santy Didier          (1541N) 1-0  Boon Alexis           (1761N)
  2 Boon Thierry          (1784N) 1-0  Lepape Philippe       (1470N)
  3 Palmeri Dorian        (1166N) 0-1  Delvaux Julien        (1150N)
  4 Delvaux Guy           (1338N) 1-0  Van Eesbeek Michel    (   0 )
  5 Permentier Christian  (1386N) 1-0  Decoster Jean-Francois(1207N)
  6 Brasseur Daniel       (   0 ) Bye

 

Ronde 7 (02-01-2010)

  1 Delvaux Julien        (1150N) 0-1  Boon Thierry          (1784N)
  2 Boon Alexis           (1761N) 1-0  Delvaux Guy           (1338N)
  3 Brasseur Daniel       (   0 ) 0-1  Santy Didier          (1541N)
  4 Lepape Philippe       (1470N) 1-0  Palmeri Dorian        (1166N)
  5 Van Eesbeek Michel    (   0 ) 0-1  Permentier Christian  (1386N)
  6 Decoster Jean-Francois(1207N) Bye

 

Ronde 8 (02-01-2010)

  1 Boon Thierry          (1784N) 1-0  Van Eesbeek Michel    (   0 )
  2 Decoster Jean-Francois(1207N) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1761N)
  3 Delvaux Guy           (1338N) 0-1  Santy Didier          (1541N)
  4 Lepape Philippe       (1470N) 0-1  Delvaux Julien        (1150N)
  5 Palmeri Dorian        (1166N) 1-0  Brasseur Daniel       (   0 )
  6 Permentier Christian  (1386N) Bye

 

Ronde 9 (02-01-2010)

  1 Santy Didier          (1541N) ½-½  Boon Thierry          (1784N)
  2 Boon Alexis           (1761N) 1-0  Permentier Christian  (1386N)
  3 Delvaux Julien        (1150N) 0-1  Delvaux Guy           (1338N)
  4 Van Eesbeek Michel    (   0 ) 0-1  Palmeri Dorian        (1166N)
  5 Brasseur Daniel       (   0 ) 0-1  Decoster Jean-Francois(1207N)
  6 Lepape Philippe       (1470N) Bye

 

 

Grille de résultats

 

Nom

Cote

Pts

Perf

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

R9

Rés

Cum

Buch

B M

S B

 

1

Boon Thierry

1784

7.5

1860

16N +

3B +

2N =

5B +

9N =

4B +

6N +

12B +

3N =

0.5

38.5

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

2

Boon Alexis

1761

7.5

1810

6B +

9N +

1B =

10N +

4B +

3N -

7B +

13N +

11B +

0.5

37.5

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

3

Santy Didier

1541

6.5

1599

15B +

1N -

12B +

4N -

6B +

2B +

14N +

7N +

1B =

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

4

Lepape Philippe

1470

5.0

1458

12N +

7B +

5N -

3B +

2N -

1N -

8B +

6B -

bye

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

5

Dupuis Cedric

1811

4.0

1794

8B +

10N +

4B +

1N -

7B +

...

...

...

...

---

29.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

6

Delvaux Julien

1150

4.0

1303

2N -

16B +

10B -

bye

3N -

8N +

1B -

4N +

7B -

---

20.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

7

Delvaux Guy

1338

4.0

1335

9B -

4N -

bye

8B +

5N -

12B +

2N -

3B -

6N +

---

18.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

8

Palmeri Dorian

1166

4.0

1134

5N -

17B +

9B -

7N -

bye

6B -

4N -

14B +

12N +

---

16.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

9

Watelet Sylvain

1859

3.5

1772

7N +

2B -

8N +

12B +

1B =

...

...

...

...

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

10

Lebedew Georges

1541

3.0

1509

17N +

5B -

6N +

2B -

12N +

...

...

...

...

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

11

Permentier Christian

1386

2.0

1459

...

...

...

...

...

13B +

12N +

bye

2N -

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

12

Van Eesbeek Michel

0

1.0

775

4B -

bye

3N -

9N -

10B -

7N -

11B -

1N -

8B -

---

8.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

13

Decoster Jean-Francois

1207

1.0

1156

...

...

...

...

...

11N -

bye

2B -

14N +

---

4.0

32.5

0.0

0.00

 

14

Brasseur Daniel

0

1.0

627

...

...

...

...

...

bye

3B -

8N -

13B -

---

4.0

31.0

0.0

0.00

 

15

Scailquin Alexis

0

0.0

1071

3N -

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

---

0.0

38.5

0.0

0.00

 

16

Vandeghinste Grégoire

1150

0.0

736

1B -

6N -

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

---

0.0

35.5

0.0

0.00

 

17

Vandeghinste Etienne

1150

0.0

744

10B -

8N -

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

---

0.0

33.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

(©) FRBE 2005

PairTwo 5.25 2009-09-01