Championnat d'Automne 2007


(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.00 2007-05-03
Org. : Soignies-Echecs ,Soignies ,2007
Arbitre(s) : Deschuyteneer Willy
Tempo : 40c/2h + 1h QPF
Départage: Pts, Rés Mutuel, Cumulatif, Bucholtz, Buch Median, SonneBorn

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9

Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote    Pts    Perf  Rés   Cum   Buch  B M   S B 
  1 Rousseau Benoit        (2009N) 1368 2082  ---  38.5  50.0  27.5 40.50 
  2 Meyvisch Jean-Christop (1855N) 1310 1833  0.5  29.0  47.0  25.5 28.75   
  3 Dupuis Cedric          (1746N) 1282 1805  ---  24.0  46.0  26.0 28.00 
  4 Marlier Gaetan         (1838N) 1254 1841  0.5  34.5  48.0  26.5 30.25 
  5 Boon Alexis            (1792N) 1219 1704  ---  24.5  46.5  25.0 22.75 
  6 Delvaux Thomas         (1608N) 1189 1741  ---  12.5  48.0  26.5 27.25 
  7 Cloes Johan            (1614N) 1159 1629  ---  25.0  43.5  24.5 19.00   
  8 Boon Thierry           (1764N) 1153 1698  ---  23.0  46.0  24.5 22.50  
  9 Monnaux Gary           (1499N) 1153 1540  ---  11.0  42.0  24.5 24.00  
 10 Decoster Jean-Francois (1150N) 1132 1214  ---  11.0  33.0  21.0 15.00 
 11 Vanmuylder Dany        (1903N) 1122 2288  ---   6.0  46.5  27.5 27.25  
 12 Watelet Sylvain        (1568N) 1119 1653  ---  24.0  46.5  26.5 16.00 
 13 Deschuyteneer Lucien   (1462N) 1083 1643  ---   6.5  45.5  25.0 24.75  
 14 Console Joseph         (1610N) 1081 1465  ---  20.0  33.5  21.5 12.75 
 15 Santy Didier           (1481N) 1081 1425  ---   8.0  42.5  24.5 23.25 
 16 Deschuyteneer Willy    (1442N) 1078 1608  ---  14.5  42.5  23.5 20.25 
 17 Jorgensen Christian    (1368N) 1060 1885  ---   8.0  45.0  25.0 25.00  
 18 Lepape Philippe        (1464N) 1051 1331  ---  15.5  37.5  21.5 13.50 
 19 Briffeuil Louis        (1297N) 1050 1305  ---  17.0  38.5  20.5 14.50 
 20 Delvaux Guy            (1261N) 1047 1446  ---  17.0  41.5  22.0 17.00 
 21 Roch Gauthier          (1150N) 1042 1118  ---  14.0  31.5  19.5  8.50 
 22 Jauniau Tony           (1540N) 1032 1605  ---  11.5  43.0  22.5 22.00
 23 Palmeri Dorian         (1150N) 1021 1028  0.5  10.5  30.5  18.5  9.25
 24 Vincitore Umberto      (1418N) 1007 1306  ---  11.0  38.0  21.0 15.50 
 25 Laloux Paul            (1150N) 1001 1037  ---   7.0  35.0  20.0 12.50 
 26 Permentier Christian   (1286N)  980 1291  ---   6.0  37.0  21.0 14.00 
 27 Delvaux Julien         (   0 )  961  680  ---   ---  36.0  20.0 16.00 
 28 Visee Corentin         (   0 )  955  926  0.5  11.5  33.5  20.0  4.00 
 29 Vandeghinste Felix     (   0 )  838  673  ---   7.0  31.0  19.0  1.25 
 30 Stragier Constant      (   0 )  832  224  ---   1.0  30.0  18.5  0.25 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (08-09-2007)
  1   Rousseau Benoit       (2009N)( 7.0) 1-0    Watelet Sylvain       (1568N)( 4.0)
  2   Marlier Gaetan        (1838N)( 6.0) 1-0    Lepape Philippe       (1464N)( 3.5)
  3   Jauniau Tony          (1540N)( 1.5) ˝-˝    Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1855N)( 6.0)
  4   Visee Corentin        (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1    Dupuis Cedric         (1746N)( 5.5)
  5   Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1    Boon Alexis           (1792N)( 5.0)
  6   Boon Thierry          (1764N)( 4.0) 1-0    Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 2.5)
  7   Cloes Johan           (1614N)( 4.0) 1-0    Vandeghinste Felix    (   0 )( 1.0)
  8   Stragier Constant     (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Console Joseph        (1610N)( 3.0)
  9   Briffeuil Louis       (1297N)( 3.0) Bye
      Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 4.0) Absent    
      Delvaux Guy           (1261N)( 3.0) Absent    
      Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 0.0) Absent    
      Delvaux Thomas        (1608N)( 3.5) Absent    
      Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1462N)( 2.0) Absent    
      Deschuyteneer Willy   (1442N)( 3.0) Absent    
      Jorgensen Christian   (1368N)( 1.0) Absent    
      Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 2.0) Absent    
      Monnaux Gary          (1499N)( 3.5) Absent    
      Permentier Christian  (1286N)( 1.5) Absent    
      Santy Didier          (1481N)( 2.0) Absent    
      Vanmuylder Dany       (1903N)( 2.0) Absent    
      Vincitore Umberto     (1418N)( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (15-09-2007)
  1   Dupuis Cedric         (1746N)( 5.5) 0-1    Rousseau Benoit       (2009N)( 7.0)
  2   Cloes Johan           (1614N)( 4.0) 0-1    Marlier Gaetan        (1838N)( 6.0)
  3   Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1855N)( 6.0) 1-0    Briffeuil Louis       (1297N)( 3.0)
  4   Boon Alexis           (1792N)( 5.0) 1-0    Console Joseph        (1610N)( 3.0)
  5   Jorgensen Christian   (1368N)( 1.0) 1-0    Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 4.0)
  6   Watelet Sylvain       (1568N)( 4.0) 1-0    Visee Corentin        (   0 )( 2.5)
  7   Deschuyteneer Willy   (1442N)( 3.0) 1-0    Jauniau Tony          (1540N)( 1.5)
  8   Delvaux Guy           (1261N)( 3.0) 1-0    Vincitore Umberto     (1418N)( 2.0)
  9   Vandeghinste Felix    (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 3.0)
 10   Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 2.5) 1-0    Stragier Constant     (   0 )( 1.0)
      Boon Thierry          (1764N)( 4.0) Absent    
      Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 0.0) Absent    
      Delvaux Thomas        (1608N)( 3.5) Absent    
      Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1462N)( 2.0) Absent    
      Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 2.0) Absent    
      Lepape Philippe       (1464N)( 3.5) Absent    
      Monnaux Gary          (1499N)( 3.5) Absent    
      Permentier Christian  (1286N)( 1.5) Absent    
      Santy Didier          (1481N)( 2.0) Absent    
      Vanmuylder Dany       (1903N)( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (22-09-2007)
  1   Rousseau Benoit       (2009N)( 7.0) 1-0    Boon Alexis           (1792N)( 5.0)
  2   Marlier Gaetan        (1838N)( 6.0) ˝-˝    Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1855N)( 6.0)
  3   Dupuis Cedric         (1746N)( 5.5) ˝-˝    Delvaux Guy           (1261N)( 3.0)
  4   Lepape Philippe       (1464N)( 3.5) 1-0    Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 4.0)
  5   Jauniau Tony          (1540N)( 1.5) 1-0    Monnaux Gary          (1499N)( 3.5)
  6   Boon Thierry          (1764N)( 4.0) 1-0    Deschuyteneer Willy   (1442N)( 3.0)
  7   Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1    Cloes Johan           (1614N)( 4.0)
  8   Console Joseph        (1610N)( 3.0) 0-1    Watelet Sylvain       (1568N)( 4.0)
  9   Visee Corentin        (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1    Vincitore Umberto     (1418N)( 2.0)
 10   Stragier Constant     (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Vandeghinste Felix    (   0 )( 1.0)
      Briffeuil Louis       (1297N)( 3.0) Absent    
      Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 0.0) Absent    
      Delvaux Thomas        (1608N)( 3.5) Absent    
      Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1462N)( 2.0) Absent    
      Jorgensen Christian   (1368N)( 1.0) Absent    
      Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 2.0) Absent    
      Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 2.5) Absent    
      Permentier Christian  (1286N)( 1.5) Absent    
      Santy Didier          (1481N)( 2.0) Absent    
      Vanmuylder Dany       (1903N)( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (29-09-2007)
  1   Marlier Gaetan        (1838N)( 6.0) ˝-˝    Rousseau Benoit       (2009N)( 7.0)
  2   Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1855N)( 6.0) ˝-˝    Boon Thierry          (1764N)( 4.0)
  3   Boon Alexis           (1792N)( 5.0) ˝-˝    Watelet Sylvain       (1568N)( 4.0)
  4   Vincitore Umberto     (1418N)( 2.0) 0-1    Delvaux Thomas        (1608N)( 3.5)
  5   Cloes Johan           (1614N)( 4.0) 1-0    Delvaux Guy           (1261N)( 3.0)
  6   Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 2.5) 0-1    Lepape Philippe       (1464N)( 3.5)
  7   Briffeuil Louis       (1297N)( 3.0) 1-0    Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 3.0)
  8   Santy Didier          (1481N)( 2.0) ˝-˝    Permentier Christian  (1286N)( 1.5)
  9   Vandeghinste Felix    (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Console Joseph        (1610N)( 3.0)
 10   Stragier Constant     (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Visee Corentin        (   0 )( 2.5)
      Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 4.0) Absent    
      Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 0.0) Absent    
      Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1462N)( 2.0) Absent    
      Deschuyteneer Willy   (1442N)( 3.0) Absent    
      Dupuis Cedric         (1746N)( 5.5) Absent    
      Jauniau Tony          (1540N)( 1.5) Absent    
      Jorgensen Christian   (1368N)( 1.0) Absent    
      Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 2.0) Absent    
      Monnaux Gary          (1499N)( 3.5) Absent    
      Vanmuylder Dany       (1903N)( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (13-10-2007)
  1   Rousseau Benoit       (2009N)( 7.0) 1-0    Cloes Johan           (1614N)( 4.0)
  2   Boon Alexis           (1792N)( 5.0) 0-1    Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1855N)( 6.0)
  3   Boon Thierry          (1764N)( 4.0) 0-1    Marlier Gaetan        (1838N)( 6.0)
  4   Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1462N)( 2.0) ˝-˝    Dupuis Cedric         (1746N)( 5.5)
  5   Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 4.0) 1-0    Vandeghinste Felix    (   0 )( 1.0)
  6   Monnaux Gary          (1499N)( 3.5) 1-0    Visee Corentin        (   0 )( 2.5)
  7   Watelet Sylvain       (1568N)( 4.0) 1-0    Lepape Philippe       (1464N)( 3.5)
  8   Delvaux Guy           (1261N)( 3.0) 1-0    Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 2.0)
  9   Console Joseph        (1610N)( 3.0) 1-0    Briffeuil Louis       (1297N)( 3.0)
 10   Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 3.0) 1-0    Stragier Constant     (   0 )( 1.0)
      Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 0.0) Absent    
      Delvaux Thomas        (1608N)( 3.5) Absent    
      Deschuyteneer Willy   (1442N)( 3.0) Absent    
      Jauniau Tony          (1540N)( 1.5) Absent    
      Jorgensen Christian   (1368N)( 1.0) Absent    
      Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 2.5) Absent    
      Permentier Christian  (1286N)( 1.5) Absent    
      Santy Didier          (1481N)( 2.0) Absent    
      Vanmuylder Dany       (1903N)( 2.0) Absent    
      Vincitore Umberto     (1418N)( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (27-10-2007)
  1   Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1855N)( 6.0) 0-1    Rousseau Benoit       (2009N)( 7.0)
  2   Marlier Gaetan        (1838N)( 6.0) 1-0    Watelet Sylvain       (1568N)( 4.0)
  3   Dupuis Cedric         (1746N)( 5.5) 1-0    Boon Alexis           (1792N)( 5.0)
  4   Delvaux Thomas        (1608N)( 3.5) 1-0    Delvaux Guy           (1261N)( 3.0)
  5   Vincitore Umberto     (1418N)( 2.0) 1-0    Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 4.0)
  6   Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1462N)( 2.0) ˝-˝    Monnaux Gary          (1499N)( 3.5)
  7   Lepape Philippe       (1464N)( 3.5) 0-1    Deschuyteneer Willy   (1442N)( 3.0)
  8   Permentier Christian  (1286N)( 1.5) 0-1    Vanmuylder Dany       (1903N)( 2.0)
  9   Santy Didier          (1481N)( 2.0) 1-0    Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 3.0)
 10   Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 2.0) 1-0    Stragier Constant     (   0 )( 1.0)
 11   Visee Corentin        (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0    Vandeghinste Felix    (   0 )( 1.0)
      Boon Thierry          (1764N)( 4.0) Absent    
      Briffeuil Louis       (1297N)( 3.0) Absent    
      Cloes Johan           (1614N)( 4.0) Absent    
      Console Joseph        (1610N)( 3.0) Absent    
      Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 0.0) Absent    
      Jauniau Tony          (1540N)( 1.5) Absent    
      Jorgensen Christian   (1368N)( 1.0) Absent    
      Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 2.5) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (10-11-2007)
  1   Rousseau Benoit       (2009N)( 7.0) ˝-˝    Delvaux Thomas        (1608N)( 3.5)
  2   Dupuis Cedric         (1746N)( 5.5) 1-0    Marlier Gaetan        (1838N)( 6.0)
  3   Watelet Sylvain       (1568N)( 4.0) 0-1    Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1855N)( 6.0)
  4   Deschuyteneer Willy   (1442N)( 3.0) ˝-˝    Boon Alexis           (1792N)( 5.0)
  5   Stragier Constant     (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 4.0)
  6   Monnaux Gary          (1499N)( 3.5) 1-0    Lepape Philippe       (1464N)( 3.5)
  7   Delvaux Guy           (1261N)( 3.0) 0-1    Boon Thierry          (1764N)( 4.0)
  8   Cloes Johan           (1614N)( 4.0) 1-0    Console Joseph        (1610N)( 3.0)
  9   Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1    Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 2.0)
 10   Visee Corentin        (   0 )( 2.5) ˝-˝    Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 2.5)
 11   Vandeghinste Felix    (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Permentier Christian  (1286N)( 1.5)
      Briffeuil Louis       (1297N)( 3.0) Absent    
      Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1462N)( 2.0) Absent    
      Jauniau Tony          (1540N)( 1.5) Absent    
      Jorgensen Christian   (1368N)( 1.0) Absent    
      Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 3.0) Absent    
      Santy Didier          (1481N)( 2.0) Absent    
      Vanmuylder Dany       (1903N)( 2.0) Absent    
      Vincitore Umberto     (1418N)( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (17-11-2007)
  1   Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1855N)( 6.0) ˝-˝    Dupuis Cedric         (1746N)( 5.5)
  2   Delvaux Thomas        (1608N)( 3.5) 0-1    Marlier Gaetan        (1838N)( 6.0)
  3   Boon Alexis           (1792N)( 5.0) 1-0    Vincitore Umberto     (1418N)( 2.0)
  4   Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 4.0) 1-0    Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 2.5)
  5   Boon Thierry          (1764N)( 4.0) ˝-˝    Watelet Sylvain       (1568N)( 4.0)
  6   Deschuyteneer Willy   (1442N)( 3.0) ˝-˝    Santy Didier          (1481N)( 2.0)
  7   Lepape Philippe       (1464N)( 3.5) 1-0    Stragier Constant     (   0 )( 1.0)
  8   Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 2.0) 0-1    Vanmuylder Dany       (1903N)( 2.0)
  9   Permentier Christian  (1286N)( 1.5) 0-1    Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1462N)( 2.0)
 10   Briffeuil Louis       (1297N)( 3.0) 1-0    Visee Corentin        (   0 )( 2.5)
      Cloes Johan           (1614N)( 4.0) Absent    
      Console Joseph        (1610N)( 3.0) Absent    
      Delvaux Guy           (1261N)( 3.0) Absent    
      Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 0.0) Absent    
      Jauniau Tony          (1540N)( 1.5) Absent    
      Jorgensen Christian   (1368N)( 1.0) Absent    
      Monnaux Gary          (1499N)( 3.5) Absent    
      Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 3.0) Absent    
      Rousseau Benoit       (2009N)( 7.0) Absent    
      Vandeghinste Felix    (   0 )( 1.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (24-11-2007)
  1   Boon Thierry          (1764N)( 4.0) 0-1    Rousseau Benoit       (2009N)( 7.0)
  2   Marlier Gaetan        (1838N)( 6.0) 0-1    Boon Alexis           (1792N)( 5.0)
  3   Cloes Johan           (1614N)( 4.0) 0-1    Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1855N)( 6.0)
  4   Watelet Sylvain       (1568N)( 4.0) 0-1    Dupuis Cedric         (1746N)( 5.5)
  5   Delvaux Thomas        (1608N)( 3.5) 1-0    Deschuyteneer Willy   (1442N)( 3.0)
  6   Briffeuil Louis       (1297N)( 3.0) 0-1    Monnaux Gary          (1499N)( 3.5)
  7   Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 4.0) 1-0    Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 2.0)
  8   Delvaux Guy           (1261N)( 3.0) ˝-˝    Lepape Philippe       (1464N)( 3.5)
  9   Visee Corentin        (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1    Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 3.0)
 10   Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 2.5) 1-0    Vandeghinste Felix    (   0 )( 1.0)
 11   Stragier Constant     (   0 )( 1.0) Bye
      Console Joseph        (1610N)( 3.0) Absent    
      Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 0.0) Absent    
      Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1462N)( 2.0) Absent    
      Jauniau Tony          (1540N)( 1.5) Absent    
      Jorgensen Christian   (1368N)( 1.0) Absent    
      Permentier Christian  (1286N)( 1.5) Absent    
      Santy Didier          (1481N)( 2.0) Absent    
      Vanmuylder Dany       (1903N)( 2.0) Absent    
      Vincitore Umberto     (1418N)( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)

Haut de page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.00 2007-05-03