Championnat Automne 2009

 

518

(©) FRBE 2005

PairTwo 5.25 2009-09-01

Org. :

Soignies-Echecs, Soignies, 2009

Arbitre :

Guy Delvaux

Tempo :

40c/2h + 1h QPF

Départage:

Pts

F.R.B.E.

 

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

R9

Grille de résultats

 

Classement Final

    Nom                     Cote  Cat  Pts    Perf  Buch  B M   S B   Cum   Rés 
  1 Boon Alexis            (1761) 1   1334   1699  ---   ---  0.00   ---   --- 
  2 Santy Didier           (1541) 1   1214   1595  ---   ---  0.00   ---   --- 
  3 Lepape Philippe        (1470) 2   1213   1497  ---   ---  0.00   ---   --- 
  4 Permentier Christian   (1386) 2   1202   1541  ---   ---  0.00   ---   --- 
  5 Boon Thierry           (1784) 1   1188   1805  ---   ---  0.00   ---   --- 
  6 Dufour Jerome          (1450) 2   1161   1532  ---   ---  0.00   ---   --- 
  7 Delvaux Julien         (1150) 2   1140   1425  ---   ---  0.00   ---   --- 
  8 Lebedew Georges        (1541) 1   1136   1532  ---   ---  0.00   ---   --- 
  9 Dupuis Cedric          (1811) 1   1089   1558  ---   ---  0.00   ---   --- 
 10 Watelet Sylvain        (1859) 1   1085   1642  ---   ---  0.00   ---   --- 
 11 Vanmuylder Dany        (1907) 1   1060   2292  ---   ---  0.00   ---   --- 
 12 Stragier Constant      (1150) 2   1035      0  ---   ---  0.00   ---   --- 
 13 Luque Sébastien        (1150) 2   1028   1514  ---   ---  0.00   ---   --- 
 14 Delvaux Guy            (1338) 2   1012   1270  ---   ---  0.00   ---   --- 
 15 Van Eesbeek Michel     (1150) 2   1001   1220  ---   ---  0.00   ---   --- 
 16 Decoster Jean-Francois (1207) 2    996   1233  ---   ---  0.00   ---   --- 
 17 Roch Gauthier          (1229) 2    990   1175  ---   ---  0.00   ---   --- 
 18 Briffeuil Louis        (1255) 2    982   1369  ---   ---  0.00   ---   --- 
 19 Palmeri Dorian         (1166) 2    946    996  ---   ---  0.00   ---   --- 
 20 Visee Corentin         (1150) 2    922   1050  ---   ---  0.00   ---   --- 
 21 Brasseur Daniel        (1150) 2    912    718  ---   ---  0.00   ---   --- 
 22 Scailquin Alexis       (1150) 2    884    879  ---   ---  0.00   ---   --- 
Haut de page

Ronde 1 (12-09-2009)

  1 Roch Gauthier         (1229) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1761)
  2 Decoster Jean-Francois(1207) 0-1  Santy Didier          (1541)
  3 Lepape Philippe       (1470) 1-0  Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150)
  4 Permentier Christian  (1386) 0-1  Vanmuylder Dany       (1907)
  5 Boon Thierry          (1784) 1-0  Briffeuil Louis       (1255)
  6 Palmeri Dorian        (1166) 1-0ffDufour Jerome         (1450)
  7 Delvaux Guy           (1338) 0-1  Delvaux Julien        (1150)
  8 Lebedew Georges       (1541) 1-0  Scailquin Alexis      (1150)
  9 Stragier Constant     (1150) Bye
    Brasseur Daniel       (1150)Absent      
    Dupuis Cedric         (1811)Absent      
    Luque Sébastien       (1150)Absent      
    Visee Corentin        (1150)Absent      
    Watelet Sylvain       (1859)Absent      

(Haut de page)

Ronde 2 (19-09-2009)

  1 Boon Alexis           (1761) 1-0  Palmeri Dorian        (1166)
  2 Santy Didier          (1541) 1-0  Delvaux Julien        (1150)
  3 Visee Corentin        (1150) 0-1  Delvaux Guy           (1338)
  4 Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150) 1-0  Roch Gauthier         (1229)
  5 Scailquin Alexis      (1150) 0-1  Decoster Jean-Francois(1207)
    Boon Thierry          (1784)Absent      
    Brasseur Daniel       (1150)Absent      
    Briffeuil Louis       (1255)Absent      
    Dufour Jerome         (1450)Absent      
    Dupuis Cedric         (1811)Absent      
    Lebedew Georges       (1541)Absent      
    Lepape Philippe       (1470)Absent      
    Luque Sébastien       (1150)Absent      
    Permentier Christian  (1386)Absent      
    Stragier Constant     (1150)Absent      
    Vanmuylder Dany       (1907)Absent      
    Watelet Sylvain       (1859)Absent      

(Haut de page)

Ronde 3 (03-10-2009)

  1 Santy Didier          (1541) ˝-˝  Boon Alexis           (1761)
  2 Lepape Philippe       (1470) ˝-˝  Boon Thierry          (1784)
  3 Brasseur Daniel       (1150) 0-1  Permentier Christian  (1386)
  4 Dufour Jerome         (1450) 1-0  Visee Corentin        (1150)
  5 Delvaux Julien        (1150) 1-0  Palmeri Dorian        (1166)
  6 Dupuis Cedric         (1811) 0-1  Luque Sébastien       (1150)
  7 Decoster Jean-Francois(1207) 1-0  Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150)
  8 Roch Gauthier         (1229) 1-0  Scailquin Alexis      (1150)
    Briffeuil Louis       (1255)Absent      
    Delvaux Guy           (1338)Absent      
    Lebedew Georges       (1541)Absent      
    Stragier Constant     (1150)Absent      
    Vanmuylder Dany       (1907)Absent      
    Watelet Sylvain       (1859)Absent      

(Haut de page)

Ronde 4 (10-10-2009)

  1 Boon Alexis           (1761) 1-0  Decoster Jean-Francois(1207)
  2 Lebedew Georges       (1541) ˝-˝  Santy Didier          (1541)
  3 Permentier Christian  (1386) 1-0  Lepape Philippe       (1470)
  4 Palmeri Dorian        (1166) ˝-˝  Dufour Jerome         (1450)
  5 Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150) 0-1  Dupuis Cedric         (1811)
  6 Scailquin Alexis      (1150) Bye
    Boon Thierry          (1784)Absent      
    Brasseur Daniel       (1150)Absent      
    Briffeuil Louis       (1255)Absent      
    Delvaux Guy           (1338)Absent      
    Delvaux Julien        (1150)Absent      
    Luque Sébastien       (1150)Absent      
    Roch Gauthier         (1229)Absent      
    Stragier Constant     (1150)Absent      
    Vanmuylder Dany       (1907)Absent      
    Visee Corentin        (1150)Absent      
    Watelet Sylvain       (1859)Absent      

(Haut de page)

Ronde 5 (24-10-2009)

  1 Delvaux Julien        (1150) 1-0  Boon Alexis           (1761)
  2 Santy Didier          (1541) 1-0  Lepape Philippe       (1470)
  3 Dufour Jerome         (1450) 1-0  Watelet Sylvain       (1859)
  4 Delvaux Guy           (1338) 0-1  Lebedew Georges       (1541)
  5 Scailquin Alexis      (1150) 0-1  Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150)
  6 Briffeuil Louis       (1255) 1-0  Roch Gauthier         (1229)
    Boon Thierry          (1784)Absent      
    Brasseur Daniel       (1150)Absent      
    Decoster Jean-Francois(1207)Absent      
    Dupuis Cedric         (1811)Absent      
    Luque Sébastien       (1150)Absent      
    Palmeri Dorian        (1166)Absent      
    Permentier Christian  (1386)Absent      
    Stragier Constant     (1150)Absent      
    Vanmuylder Dany       (1907)Absent      
    Visee Corentin        (1150)Absent      

(Haut de page)

Ronde 6 (07-11-2009)

  1 Luque Sébastien       (1150) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1761)
  2 Dufour Jerome         (1450) 1-0  Santy Didier          (1541)
  3 Lepape Philippe       (1470) ˝-˝  Dupuis Cedric         (1811)
  4 Decoster Jean-Francois(1207) 0-1  Delvaux Julien        (1150)
  5 Watelet Sylvain       (1859) 1-0  Delvaux Guy           (1338)
  6 Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150) 1-0  Palmeri Dorian        (1166)
  7 Visee Corentin        (1150) ˝-˝  Scailquin Alexis      (1150)
    Boon Thierry          (1784)Absent      
    Brasseur Daniel       (1150)Absent      
    Briffeuil Louis       (1255)Absent      
    Lebedew Georges       (1541)Absent      
    Permentier Christian  (1386)Absent      
    Roch Gauthier         (1229)Absent      
    Stragier Constant     (1150)Absent      
    Vanmuylder Dany       (1907)Absent      

(Haut de page)

Ronde 7 (14-11-2009)

  1 Boon Alexis           (1761) 1-0  Lebedew Georges       (1541)
  2 Santy Didier          (1541) 1-0  Permentier Christian  (1386)
  3 Roch Gauthier         (1229) 0-1  Lepape Philippe       (1470)
  4 Boon Thierry          (1784) 1-0  Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150)
  5 Delvaux Julien        (1150) 0-1  Dufour Jerome         (1450)
  6 Dupuis Cedric         (1811) 1-0  Decoster Jean-Francois(1207)
  7 Briffeuil Louis       (1255) 0-1  Watelet Sylvain       (1859)
  8 Scailquin Alexis      (1150) 0-1  Delvaux Guy           (1338)
    Brasseur Daniel       (1150)Absent      
    Luque Sébastien       (1150)Absent      
    Palmeri Dorian        (1166)Absent      
    Stragier Constant     (1150)Absent      
    Vanmuylder Dany       (1907)Absent      
    Visee Corentin        (1150)Absent      

(Haut de page)

Ronde 8 (05-12-2009)

  1 Boon Alexis           (1761) 1-0  Dufour Jerome         (1450)
  2 Palmeri Dorian        (1166) 0-1  Lepape Philippe       (1470)
  3 Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150) 0-1  Permentier Christian  (1386)
  4 Lebedew Georges       (1541) 0-1  Boon Thierry          (1784)
    Brasseur Daniel       (1150)Absent      
    Briffeuil Louis       (1255)Absent      
    Decoster Jean-Francois(1207)Absent      
    Delvaux Guy           (1338)Absent      
    Delvaux Julien        (1150)Absent      
    Dupuis Cedric         (1811)Absent      
    Luque Sébastien       (1150)Absent      
    Roch Gauthier         (1229)Absent      
    Santy Didier          (1541)Absent      
    Scailquin Alexis      (1150)Absent      
    Stragier Constant     (1150)Absent      
    Vanmuylder Dany       (1907)Absent      
    Visee Corentin        (1150)Absent      
    Watelet Sylvain       (1859)Absent      

(Haut de page)

Ronde 9 (19-12-2009)

  1 Permentier Christian  (1386) 1-0  Dufour Jerome         (1450)
  2 Lepape Philippe       (1470) 1-0  Delvaux Julien        (1150)
  3 Van Eesbeek Michel    (1150) 0-1  Lebedew Georges       (1541)
  4 Roch Gauthier         (1229) 1-0  Brasseur Daniel       (1150)
    Boon Alexis           (1761)Absent      
    Boon Thierry          (1784)Absent      
    Briffeuil Louis       (1255)Absent      
    Decoster Jean-Francois(1207)Absent      
    Delvaux Guy           (1338)Absent      
    Dupuis Cedric         (1811)Absent      
    Luque Sébastien       (1150)Absent      
    Palmeri Dorian        (1166)Absent      
    Santy Didier          (1541)Absent      
    Scailquin Alexis      (1150)Absent      
    Stragier Constant     (1150)Absent      
    Vanmuylder Dany       (1907)Absent      
    Visee Corentin        (1150)Absent      
    Watelet Sylvain       (1859)Absent      

(Haut de page)

 

Grille de résultats

 

Nom

Cote

Pts

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

R9

Buch

B M

S B

Cum

Rés

 

 

1

Boon Alexis

1761

1334

17N +

19B +

2N =

16B +

7N -

13N +

8B +

6B +

...

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.0

0.0

 

 

2

Santy Didier

1541

1214

16N +

7B +

1B =

8N =

3B +

6N -

4B +

...

...

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.0

0.0

 

 

3

Lepape Philippe

1470

1213

15B +

...

5B =

4N -

2N -

9B =

17N +

19N +

7B +

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.0

0.0

 

 

4

Permentier Christian

1386

1202

11B -

...

21N +

3B +

...

...

2N -

15N +

6B +

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.0

0.0

 

 

5

Boon Thierry

1784

1188

18B +

...

3N =

...

...

...

15B +

8N +

...

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.0

0.0

 

 

6

Dufour Jerome

1450

1161

19N f

...

20B +

19N =

10B +

2B +

7N +

1N -

4N -

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.0

0.0

 

 

7

Delvaux Julien

1150

1140

14N +

2N -

19B +

...

1B +

16N +

6B -

...

3N -

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.0

0.0

 

 

8

Lebedew Georges

1541

1136

22B +

...

...

2B =

14N +

...

1N -

5B -

15N +

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.0

0.0

 

 

9

Dupuis Cedric

1811

1089

...

...

13B -

15N +

...

3N =

16B +

...

...

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.0

0.0

 

 

10

Watelet Sylvain

1859

1085

...

...

...

...

6N -

14B +

18N +

...

...

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.0

0.0

 

 

11

Vanmuylder Dany

1907

1060

4N +

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.0

0.0

 

 

12

Stragier Constant

1150

1035

bye

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.0

0.0

 

 

13

Luque Sébastien

1150

1028

...

...

9N +

...

...

1B -

...

...

...

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.0

0.0

 

 

14

Delvaux Guy

1338

1012

7B -

20N +

...

...

8B -

10N -

22N +

...

...

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.0

0.0

 

 

15

Van Eesbeek Michel

1150

1001

3N -

17B +

16N -

9B -

22N +

19B +

5N -

4B -

8B -

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.0

0.0

 

 

16

Decoster Jean-Francois

1207

996

2B -

22N +

15B +

1N -

...

7B -

9N -

...

...

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.0

0.0

 

 

17

Roch Gauthier

1229

990

1B -

15N -

22B +

...

18N -

...

3B -

...

21B +

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.0

0.0

 

 

18

Briffeuil Louis

1255

982

5N -

...

...

...

17B +

...

10B -

...

...

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.0

0.0

 

 

19

Palmeri Dorian

1166

946

6B F

1N -

7N -

6B =

...

15N -

...

3B -

...

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.0

0.0

 

 

20

Visee Corentin

1150

922

...

14B -

6N -

...

...

22B =

...

...

...

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.0

0.0

 

 

21

Brasseur Daniel

1150

912

...

...

4B -

...

...

...

...

...

17N -

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.0

0.0

 

 

22

Scailquin Alexis

1150

884

8N -

16B -

17N -

bye

15B -

20N =

14B -

...

...

0.0

0.0

0.00

0.0

0.0

 

 

Haut de page

(©) FRBE 2005

PairTwo 5.25 2009-09-01