32ème Open d'Eté de Soignies-Echecs


(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.00 2007-05-03
Org. : Soignies-Echecs ,Soignies ,2008
Arbitre(s) : Deschuyteneer Willy
Tempo : 40c/2h + 1h QPF
Départage: Pts, Rés Mutuel, Cumulatif, Bucholtz, Buch Median, SonneBorn

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13
Grille de résultats

Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   No   ClNr  Pts    Perf  Rés   Cum   Buch  B M   S B 
  1 Boon Thierry           (1789N) 74225 518  1403 1784  0.5  56.0  98.0  53.5 66.75    
  2 Boon Alexis            (1771N) 77241 518  1400 1836  ---  64.5  99.5  53.0 71.75 
  3 Vanmuylder Dany        (1895N) 85375 518  1364 1848  0.5  54.5  99.5  55.0 66.25 
  4 Marlier Gaetan         (1869N) 84841 518  1346 1750  ---  45.5  98.5  52.0 60.50 
  5 Watelet Sylvain        (1702N) 69892 902  1338 2008  ---  41.0 111.0  64.5 74.25 
  6 Deschuyteneer Willy    (1464N) 81931 518  1221 1607  ---  43.0  95.5  53.5 54.50 
  7 Jorgensen Christian    (1371N) 78662 518  1202 1462  ---  45.0  90.0  49.0 37.50 
  8 Lepape Philippe        (1436N) 67971 518  1195 1489  ---  40.0  91.0  47.0 39.25 
    Meyvisch Jean-Christop (1879N) 73784 518  1187 2264  ---  24.0 100.0  56.0 60.00 
    Delvaux Thomas         (1611N) 82538 518  1141 1665  ---  30.0  96.0  52.5 52.75  
  9 Laloux Paul            (1150N) 82741 518  1127 1126  ---  33.0  77.0  40.5 32.00 
    Dupuis Cedric          (1769N) 96105 518  1122 2184  ---  12.0  95.0  52.5 53.75 
 10 Deschuyteneer Lucien   (1518N) 64068 533  1116 1426  ---  42.5  87.0  46.5 38.25 
 11 Roch Gauthier          (1150N) 60157 518  1105 1223  0.5  23.0  84.5  44.5 36.25 
 12 Briffeuil Louis        (1317N) 93297 518  1092 1266  ---  36.0  82.5  41.5 29.50 
 13 Delvaux Guy            (1361N) 82856 518  1080 1400  ---  23.0  89.0  44.5 33.50 
 14 Decoster Jean-Francois (1150N) 65552 518  1074 1209  ---  30.0  83.0  41.5 27.75 
 15 Verheyden Robin        (1424N) 60257 712  1065 1370  ---  37.0  87.5  43.0 32.25 
 16 Palmeri Dorian         (1150N) 60099 518  1061 1152  0.5  21.0  78.5  45.0 34.75 
    Ventat Guy             (1618N) 68055 518  1060 2003  ---  13.0  90.0  49.0 48.00 
    Vandevelde Georges     (1388N) 36927 418  1057 1885  ---   9.0  90.5  49.0 48.50 
    Santy Didier           (1479N) 93076 518  1038 1481  ---  22.0  86.5  45.5 40.25 
 17 Wilkin Annette         (1150N) 60298 622  1026 1118  ---  32.0  74.0  40.0 27.25 
    Sulmon Thomas          (   0 ) 50011 518  1022 1049  ---  10.0  83.5  45.5 41.25 
    Vincitore Umberto      (1318N) 60142 523  1002 1319  ---  18.0  80.5  42.0 35.75 
 18 Delvaux Julien         (   0 ) 60650 518   986 1160  ---  27.0  77.0  38.5 20.75 
    Mailleux Guy           (1753N) 65587 506   960 1232  ---   ---  81.0  42.0 36.00 
 19 Visee Corentin         (1150N) 60464 518   951  997  ---  17.0  70.0  37.0 23.50 
    Stragier Constant      ( 553N) 60520 518   920  -36  ---   ---  73.0  38.5 30.25 
    Sulmon Pierre          (   0 ) 50012 518   912  561  ---   ---  71.5  38.5 30.25 
    Vierendeels Anthony    (1150N) 50017 518   885  469  ---   8.0  62.5  31.5 20.25 
 20 Deschuyteneer Jean     ( 556N) 60235 518   882  452  ---  19.0  63.5  33.5 14.00 
    Vandeghinste Felix     ( 557N) 60511 518   880  230  ---   ---  69.5  35.0 25.00 
 21 Dubois Florian         (   0 ) 50051 518   785  300  ---   ---  57.0  28.0  9.00 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (24-05-2008)
  1   Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 4.0) 0-1    Boon Alexis           (1771N)( 9.0)
  2   Boon Thierry          (1789N)( 8.5) 1-0    Briffeuil Louis       (1317N)( 5.0)
  3   Dubois Florian        (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1    Jorgensen Christian   (1371N)( 6.0)
  4   Deschuyteneer Willy   (1464N)( 5.0) 1-0    Vandeghinste Felix    ( 557N)( 0.0)
  5   Deschuyteneer Jean    ( 556N)( 2.0) 0-1    Lepape Philippe       (1436N)( 5.5)
  6   Ventat Guy            (1618N)( 1.0) 1-0    Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 5.0)
  7   Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 3.5) 0-1    Delvaux Thomas        (1611N)( 3.0)
  8   Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1518N)( 4.5) 1-0    Visee Corentin        (1150N)( 2.0)
  9   Wilkin Annette        (1150N)( 4.0) 0-1    Santy Didier          (1479N)( 2.0)
 10   Verheyden Robin       (1424N)( 4.0) 0-1    Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 3.0)
 11   Vincitore Umberto     (1318N)( 1.5) 1-0    Vierendeels Anthony   (1150N)( 1.0)   
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (31-05-2008)
  1   Boon Alexis           (1771N)( 9.0) 1-0    Jorgensen Christian   (1371N)( 6.0)
  2   Lepape Philippe       (1436N)( 5.5) ½-½    Boon Thierry          (1789N)( 8.5)
  3   Mailleux Guy          (1753N)( 0.0) 0-1    Watelet Sylvain       (1702N)( 6.0)
  4   Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1879N)( 3.0) 1-0    Deschuyteneer Willy   (1464N)( 5.0)
  5   Briffeuil Louis       (1317N)( 5.0) 1-0    Visee Corentin        (1150N)( 2.0)
  6   Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 5.0) 1-0    Vandeghinste Felix    ( 557N)( 0.0)
  7   Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 3.5) ½-½    Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 3.5)
  8   Vierendeels Anthony   (1150N)( 1.0) 0-1    Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 4.0)
  9   Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1518N)( 4.5) 1-0    Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 3.0)
 10   Wilkin Annette        (1150N)( 4.0) 0-1    Verheyden Robin       (1424N)( 4.0)
 11   Dubois Florian        (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1    Deschuyteneer Jean    ( 556N)( 2.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (07-06-2008)
  1   Boon Alexis           (1771N)( 9.0) 1-0    Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1518N)( 4.5)
  2   Vanmuylder Dany       (1895N)( 8.5) 1-0    Delvaux Guy           (1361N)( 3.0)
  3   Boon Thierry          (1789N)( 8.5) ½-½    Watelet Sylvain       (1702N)( 6.0)
  4   Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 3.5) 0-1    Marlier Gaetan        (1869N)( 7.5)
  5   Jorgensen Christian   (1371N)( 6.0) 1-0    Deschuyteneer Jean    ( 556N)( 2.0)
  6   Deschuyteneer Willy   (1464N)( 5.0) 1-0    Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 3.5)
  7   Vincitore Umberto     (1318N)( 1.5) 0-1    Lepape Philippe       (1436N)( 5.5)
  8   Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Briffeuil Louis       (1317N)( 5.0)
  9   Verheyden Robin       (1424N)( 4.0) 1-0    Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 5.0)
 10   Vandeghinste Felix    ( 557N)( 0.0) 0-1    Wilkin Annette        (1150N)( 4.0)
 11   Visee Corentin        (1150N)( 2.0) 1-0    Dubois Florian        (   0 )( 0.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (14-06-2008)
  1   Lepape Philippe       (1436N)( 5.5) 0-1    Boon Alexis           (1771N)( 9.0)
  2   Santy Didier          (1479N)( 2.0) 0-1    Vanmuylder Dany       (1895N)( 8.5)
  3   Boon Thierry          (1789N)( 8.5) 1-0    Verheyden Robin       (1424N)( 4.0)
  4   Marlier Gaetan        (1869N)( 7.5) ½-½    Vincitore Umberto     (1318N)( 1.5)
  5   Watelet Sylvain       (1702N)( 6.0) 1-0    Deschuyteneer Willy   (1464N)( 5.0)
  6   Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1518N)( 4.5) 0-1    Jorgensen Christian   (1371N)( 6.0)
  7   Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 5.0) 1-0    Sulmon Pierre         (   0 )( 0.0)
  8   Dubois Florian        (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1    Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 3.5)
  9   Deschuyteneer Jean    ( 556N)( 2.0) 0-1    Delvaux Guy           (1361N)( 3.0)
 10   Wilkin Annette        (1150N)( 4.0) 1-0    Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 3.0)
 11   Stragier Constant     ( 553N)( 0.0) 0-1    Sulmon Thomas         (   0 )( 1.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (21-06-2008)
  1   Vanmuylder Dany       (1895N)( 8.5) 1-0    Lepape Philippe       (1436N)( 5.5)
  2   Briffeuil Louis       (1317N)( 5.0) 0-1    Marlier Gaetan        (1869N)( 7.5)
  3   Delvaux Thomas        (1611N)( 3.0) 1-0    Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 5.0)
  4   Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 4.0) 0-1    Santy Didier          (1479N)( 2.0)
  5   Verheyden Robin       (1424N)( 4.0) ½-½    Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1518N)( 4.5)
  6   Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 3.5) 0-1    Vandevelde Georges    (1388N)( 1.0)
  7   Delvaux Guy           (1361N)( 3.0) 1-0    Wilkin Annette        (1150N)( 4.0)
  8   Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Vierendeels Anthony   (1150N)( 1.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (28-06-2008)
  1   Jorgensen Christian   (1371N)( 6.0) 0-1    Vanmuylder Dany       (1895N)( 8.5)
  2   Marlier Gaetan        (1869N)( 7.5) 0-1    Watelet Sylvain       (1702N)( 6.0)
  3   Deschuyteneer Willy   (1464N)( 5.0) 1-0    Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1518N)( 4.5)
  4   Lepape Philippe       (1436N)( 5.5) 0-1    Delvaux Thomas        (1611N)( 3.0)
  5   Briffeuil Louis       (1317N)( 5.0) 0-1    Verheyden Robin       (1424N)( 4.0)
  6   Wilkin Annette        (1150N)( 4.0) 1-0    Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 4.0)
  7   Visee Corentin        (1150N)( 2.0) 0-1    Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 3.5)
  8   Vierendeels Anthony   (1150N)( 1.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (05-07-2008)
  1   Boon Alexis           (1771N)( 9.0) 1-0    Vanmuylder Dany       (1895N)( 8.5)
  2   Jorgensen Christian   (1371N)( 6.0) 0-1    Boon Thierry          (1789N)( 8.5)
  3   Verheyden Robin       (1424N)( 4.0) 0-1    Marlier Gaetan        (1869N)( 7.5)
  4   Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1518N)( 4.5) 1-0    Lepape Philippe       (1436N)( 5.5)
  5   Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1879N)( 3.0) 1-0    Wilkin Annette        (1150N)( 4.0)
  6   Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 3.5) 0-1    Briffeuil Louis       (1317N)( 5.0)
  7   Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 5.0) 0-1    Dupuis Cedric         (1769N)( 2.0)
  8   Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 4.0) 1-0    Visee Corentin        (1150N)( 2.0)
  9   Deschuyteneer Jean    ( 556N)( 2.0) 1-0    Dubois Florian        (   0 )( 0.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (12-07-2008)
  1   Boon Thierry          (1789N)( 8.5) ½-½    Boon Alexis           (1771N)( 9.0)
  2   Vanmuylder Dany       (1895N)( 8.5) 1-0    Marlier Gaetan        (1869N)( 7.5)
  3   Briffeuil Louis       (1317N)( 5.0) 0-1    Jorgensen Christian   (1371N)( 6.0)
  4   Verheyden Robin       (1424N)( 4.0) 0-1    Deschuyteneer Willy   (1464N)( 5.0)
  5   Wilkin Annette        (1150N)( 4.0) 0-1    Lepape Philippe       (1436N)( 5.5)
  6   Stragier Constant     ( 553N)( 0.0) 0-1    Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 5.0)
  7   Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 4.0) 1-0    Deschuyteneer Jean    ( 556N)( 2.0)
  8   Sulmon Thomas         (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1518N)( 4.5)
  9   Sulmon Pierre         (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1    Visee Corentin        (1150N)( 2.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (19-07-2008)
  1   Watelet Sylvain       (1702N)( 6.0) ½-½    Boon Alexis           (1771N)( 9.0)
  2   Vanmuylder Dany       (1895N)( 8.5) ½-½    Boon Thierry          (1789N)( 8.5)
  3   Marlier Gaetan        (1869N)( 7.5) 1-0    Delvaux Guy           (1361N)( 3.0)
  4   Deschuyteneer Willy   (1464N)( 5.0) 1-0    Jorgensen Christian   (1371N)( 6.0)
  5   Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1518N)( 4.5) 0-1    Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1879N)( 3.0)
  6   Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 3.5) 1-0    Briffeuil Louis       (1317N)( 5.0)
  7   Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 5.0) 0-1    Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 4.0)
  8   Santy Didier          (1479N)( 2.0) 0-1    Dupuis Cedric         (1769N)( 2.0)
  9   Dubois Florian        (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1    Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 3.5)
 10   Deschuyteneer Jean    ( 556N)( 2.0) 0-1    Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 3.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 10 (26-07-2008)
  1   Boon Alexis           (1771N)( 9.0) 0-1    Marlier Gaetan        (1869N)( 7.5)
  2   Delvaux Thomas        (1611N)( 3.0) 0-1    Vanmuylder Dany       (1895N)( 8.5)
  3   Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Boon Thierry          (1789N)( 8.5)
  4   Jorgensen Christian   (1371N)( 6.0) 1-0    Vincitore Umberto     (1318N)( 1.5)
  5   Briffeuil Louis       (1317N)( 5.0) 1-0    Vierendeels Anthony   (1150N)( 1.0)
  6   Delvaux Guy           (1361N)( 3.0) 1-0    Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 5.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 11 (02-08-2008)
  1   Briffeuil Louis       (1317N)( 5.0) 0-1    Boon Alexis           (1771N)( 9.0)
  2   Vanmuylder Dany       (1895N)( 8.5) 1-0    Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 4.0)
  3   Boon Thierry          (1789N)( 8.5) 1-0    Delvaux Guy           (1361N)( 3.0)
  4   Marlier Gaetan        (1869N)( 7.5) 1-0    Jorgensen Christian   (1371N)( 6.0)
  5   Lepape Philippe       (1436N)( 5.5) ½-½    Verheyden Robin       (1424N)( 4.0)
  6   Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 5.0) 1-0    Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 3.0)
  7   Deschuyteneer Jean    ( 556N)( 2.0) 0-1    Wilkin Annette        (1150N)( 4.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 12 (09-08-2008)
  1   Boon Alexis           (1771N)( 9.0) 1-0    Verheyden Robin       (1424N)( 4.0)
  2   Watelet Sylvain       (1702N)( 6.0) 1-0    Vanmuylder Dany       (1895N)( 8.5)
  3   Marlier Gaetan        (1869N)( 7.5) ½-½    Boon Thierry          (1789N)( 8.5)
  4   Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 4.0) 0-1    Lepape Philippe       (1436N)( 5.5)
  5   Dubois Florian        (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1    Briffeuil Louis       (1317N)( 5.0)
  6   Wilkin Annette        (1150N)( 4.0) 0-1    Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 5.0)
  7   Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 3.5)
  8   Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 3.5) 1-0    Deschuyteneer Jean    ( 556N)( 2.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 13 (30-08-2008)
  1   Boon Thierry          (1789N)( 8.5) 1-0    Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 3.5)
  2   Delvaux Guy           (1361N)( 3.0) 0-1    Boon Alexis           (1771N)( 9.0)
  3   Lepape Philippe       (1436N)( 5.5) ½-½    Marlier Gaetan        (1869N)( 7.5)
  4   Vanmuylder Dany       (1895N)( 8.5) 1-0    Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 3.0)
  5   Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 4.0) 0-1    Watelet Sylvain       (1702N)( 6.0)
  6   Visee Corentin        (1150N)( 2.0) 0-1    Jorgensen Christian   (1371N)( 6.0)
(Haut de page)

Haut de page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.00 2007-05-03