6ème Fête des Rois (7 janvier 2012)

de l’Echiquier de la Haute Senne,

anciennement Soignies-Echecs

 

518

(©) FRBE 2005

PairTwo 5.25 2009-09-01

Organisateur :

Alexis Boon, Soignies, 2012

Arbitre :

Guy Delvaux

Tempo :

40c/2h + 1h QPF

Départage:

Pts, Buch Median, Cumulatif

F.R.B.E.

 

 

Classement Final

    Nom                      Club          Cote  Cat  Pts    Perf  B M   Cum

  1 Faybish Nimrod           Anderlecht    2205  1    7.5/9  2218  ---   ---

  2 Sclacmender Julien       CREC          2244  1    7.0/9  2182  ---   ---

  3 Barbier Frederic         CRELEL        1794  2    6.5/9  2013 26.0  33.5

  4 Kurpnieks Vairis                       2058  1    6.5/9  2020 26.0  31.5

  5 Meyvisch Jean-Christophe Haute Senne   1908  1    6.0/9  1984  ---   ---

  6 Rampelbergh Wilfrid      Woluwe        1593  2    5.5/9  1713 23.5   ---

  7 Boon Thierry             Haute Senne   1788  2    5.5/9  1743 21.5   ---

  8 Lambert Frederic         Haute Senne   1606  2    5.0/9  1814 27.5   ---

  9 Aubert Bernard           Namur Echecs  1887  1    5.0/9  1821 24.5   ---

 10 Kolp Theo                Brussels      1448  3    5.0/9  1521 20.5   ---

 11 Lepape Philippe          Haute Senne   1552  2    5.0/9  1450 19.0   ---

 12 Rousseau Benoit          Anderlecht    1995  1    4.5/9  1862 28.0   ---

 13 Vanmuylder Dany          CREB          1916  1    4.5/9  1740 26.5   ---

 14 Barbarossa Frederic      Fontaine      1598  2    4.5/9  1663 23.0   ---

 15 Huysman Robert           Ruisbroeck    1570  2    4.5/9  1617 22.0   ---

 16 Roch Gauthier            Cassa Europe  1151  3    4.0/9  1348 22.5   ---

 17 Faybish Benjamin         Anderlecht       0  3    4.0/9  1397 21.5   ---

 18 Pierquin Jean-Bernard                  1150  3    4.0/9  1380 20.5   ---

 19 Ventat Guy                             1618  2    4.0/9  1358 18.0  17.0

 20 Faybish Nathaniel        Anderlecht    1392  3    4.0/9  1349 18.0  11.0

 21 Jaumin Jean-Marie        Philippeville 1425  3    3.0/9  1450 21.5   ---

 22 Santy Didier             Haute Senne   1621  2    3.0/9  1327 20.5   ---

 23 Delvaux Julien           Haute Senne   1495  3    3.0/9  1290 18.5   ---

 24 Pierquin Adrien                        1150  3    3.0/9  1205 17.5   ---

 25 Brasseur Daniel          Haute Senne   1150  3    2.5/9  1029  ---   ---

 26 Mathieu Camille          Haute Senne      0  3    0.0/4   720  ---   ---

 

Ronde 1 (07-01-2012)

  1 Sclacmender Julien    (2244N) 1-0  Barbarossa Frederic   (1598N)

  2 Rampelbergh Wilfrid   (1593N) 0-1  Faybish Nimrod        (2205N)

  3 Kurpnieks Vairis      (2058N) 1-0  Huysman Robert        (1570N)

  4 Lepape Philippe       (1552N) 0-1  Rousseau Benoit       (1995N)

  5 Vanmuylder Dany       (1916N) 1-0  Delvaux Julien        (1495N)

  6 Kolp Theo             (1448N) 0-1  Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1908N)

  7 Aubert Bernard        (1887N) 1-0  Jaumin Jean-Marie     (1425N)

  8 Faybish Nathaniel     (1392N) 0-1  Barbier Frederic      (1794N)

  9 Boon Thierry          (1788N) ½-½  Roch Gauthier         (1151N)

 10 Pierquin Adrien       (1150N) 0-1  Santy Didier          (1621N)

 11 Ventat Guy            (1618N) 0-1  Pierquin Jean-Bernard (1150N)

 12 Faybish Benjamin      (   0 ) 0-1  Lambert Frederic      (1606N)

 13 Brasseur Daniel       (1150N) Bye

 

Ronde 2 (07-01-2012)

  1 Barbier Frederic      (1794N) 0-1  Sclacmender Julien    (2244N)

  2 Faybish Nimrod        (2205N) 1-0  Aubert Bernard        (1887N)

  3 Santy Didier          (1621N) 0-1  Kurpnieks Vairis      (2058N)

  4 Rousseau Benoit       (1995N) 1-0  Brasseur Daniel       (1150N)

  5 Lambert Frederic      (1606N) 1-0  Vanmuylder Dany       (1916N)

  6 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1908N) 1-0  Pierquin Jean-Bernard (1150N)

  7 Barbarossa Frederic   (1598N) ½-½  Boon Thierry          (1788N)

  8 Roch Gauthier         (1151N) 0-1  Ventat Guy            (1618N)

  9 Kolp Theo             (1448N) 0-1  Rampelbergh Wilfrid   (1593N)

 10 Huysman Robert        (1570N) 1-0  Faybish Nathaniel     (1392N)

 11 Jaumin Jean-Marie     (1425N) 1-0  Lepape Philippe       (1552N)

 12 Delvaux Julien        (1495N) 1-0  Pierquin Adrien       (1150N)

 13 Faybish Benjamin      (   0 ) Bye

 

Ronde 3 (07-01-2012)

  1 Sclacmender Julien    (2244N) 1-0  Rousseau Benoit       (1995N)

  2 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1908N) ½-½  Faybish Nimrod        (2205N)

  3 Kurpnieks Vairis      (2058N) 0-1  Lambert Frederic      (1606N)

  4 Vanmuylder Dany       (1916N) 1-0  Huysman Robert        (1570N)

  5 Aubert Bernard        (1887N) 1-0  Delvaux Julien        (1495N)

  6 Brasseur Daniel       (1150N) 0-1  Barbier Frederic      (1794N)

  7 Boon Thierry          (1788N) 1-0  Jaumin Jean-Marie     (1425N)

  8 Rampelbergh Wilfrid   (1593N) 1-0  Santy Didier          (1621N)

  9 Ventat Guy            (1618N) 0-1  Faybish Benjamin      (   0 )

 10 Pierquin Jean-Bernard (1150N) 0-1  Roch Gauthier         (1151N)

 11 Lepape Philippe       (1552N) 0-1  Barbarossa Frederic   (1598N)

 12 Faybish Nathaniel     (1392N) 0-1  Kolp Theo             (1448N)

 13 Pierquin Adrien       (1150N) Bye

 

Ronde 4 (07-01-2012)

  1 Lambert Frederic      (1606N) 0-1  Sclacmender Julien    (2244N)

  2 Faybish Nimrod        (2205N) 1-0  Kurpnieks Vairis      (2058N)

  3 Rousseau Benoit       (1995N) 1-0  Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1908N)

  4 Boon Thierry          (1788N) 0-1  Vanmuylder Dany       (1916N)

  5 Faybish Benjamin      (   0 ) 0-1  Aubert Bernard        (1887N)

  6 Barbier Frederic      (1794N) 1-0  Rampelbergh Wilfrid   (1593N)

  7 Barbarossa Frederic   (1598N) 0-1  Roch Gauthier         (1151N)

  8 Santy Didier          (1621N) 1-0  Kolp Theo             (1448N)

  9 Pierquin Adrien       (1150N) 1-0  Ventat Guy            (1618N)

 10 Huysman Robert        (1570N) 1-0  Brasseur Daniel       (1150N)

 11 Delvaux Julien        (1495N) 0-1  Pierquin Jean-Bernard (1150N)

 12 Jaumin Jean-Marie     (1425N) 1-0  Faybish Nathaniel     (1392N)

 13 Lepape Philippe       (1552N) Bye

 

Ronde 5 (07-01-2012)

  1 Sclacmender Julien    (2244N) 1-0  Faybish Nimrod        (2205N)

  2 Aubert Bernard        (1887N) ½-½  Rousseau Benoit       (1995N)

  3 Vanmuylder Dany       (1916N) 0-1  Barbier Frederic      (1794N)

  4 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1908N) 1-0  Lambert Frederic      (1606N)

  5 Roch Gauthier         (1151N) ½-½  Santy Didier          (1621N)

  6 Kurpnieks Vairis      (2058N) 1-0  Jaumin Jean-Marie     (1425N)

  7 Pierquin Adrien       (1150N) 0-1  Boon Thierry          (1788N)

  8 Rampelbergh Wilfrid   (1593N) 1-0  Faybish Benjamin      (   0 )

  9 Pierquin Jean-Bernard (1150N) 0-1  Huysman Robert        (1570N)

 10 Ventat Guy            (1618N) 0-1  Barbarossa Frederic   (1598N)

 11 Kolp Theo             (1448N) 1-0  Lepape Philippe       (1552N)

 12 Brasseur Daniel       (1150N) 0-1  Delvaux Julien        (1495N)

 13 Faybish Nathaniel     (1392N) Bye

 

Ronde 6 (07-01-2012)

  1 Sclacmender Julien    (2244N) 0-1  Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1908N)

  2 Barbier Frederic      (1794N) 1-0  Aubert Bernard        (1887N)

  3 Faybish Nimrod        (2205N) 1-0  Rousseau Benoit       (1995N)

  4 Roch Gauthier         (1151N) 0-1  Kurpnieks Vairis      (2058N)

  5 Huysman Robert        (1570N) ½-½  Boon Thierry          (1788N)

  6 Lambert Frederic      (1606N) 1-0  Rampelbergh Wilfrid   (1593N)

  7 Barbarossa Frederic   (1598N) 0-1  Vanmuylder Dany       (1916N)

  8 Santy Didier          (1621N) 0-1  Jaumin Jean-Marie     (1425N)

  9 Delvaux Julien        (1495N) 0-1  Kolp Theo             (1448N)

 10 Pierquin Jean-Bernard (1150N) 1-0  Pierquin Adrien       (1150N)

 11 Faybish Benjamin      (   0 ) 1-0  Brasseur Daniel       (1150N)

 12 Faybish Nathaniel     (1392N) 0-1  Ventat Guy            (1618N)

 13 Lepape Philippe       (1552N) 1-0  Mathieu Camille       (   0 )

 

Ronde 7 (07-01-2012)

  1 Faybish Nimrod        (2205N) 1-0  Barbier Frederic      (1794N)

  2 Kurpnieks Vairis      (2058N) 1-0  Sclacmender Julien    (2244N)

  3 Vanmuylder Dany       (1916N) ½-½  Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1908N)

  4 Rousseau Benoit       (1995N) 1-0  Lambert Frederic      (1606N)

  5 Aubert Bernard        (1887N) 1-0  Huysman Robert        (1570N)

  6 Boon Thierry          (1788N) 1-0  Pierquin Jean-Bernard (1150N)

  7 Rampelbergh Wilfrid   (1593N) 1-0  Roch Gauthier         (1151N)

  8 Kolp Theo             (1448N) 1-0  Faybish Benjamin      (   0 )

  9 Jaumin Jean-Marie     (1425N) 0-1  Barbarossa Frederic   (1598N)

 10 Santy Didier          (1621N) 0-1  Lepape Philippe       (1552N)

 11 Ventat Guy            (1618N) 1-0  Delvaux Julien        (1495N)

 12 Brasseur Daniel       (1150N) 0-1  Pierquin Adrien       (1150N)

 13 Mathieu Camille       (   0 ) 0-1  Faybish Nathaniel     (1392N)

 

Ronde 8 (07-01-2012)

  1 Boon Thierry          (1788N) 0-1  Faybish Nimrod        (2205N)

  2 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1908N) 0-1  Kurpnieks Vairis      (2058N)

  3 Sclacmender Julien    (2244N) 1-0  Vanmuylder Dany       (1916N)

  4 Barbier Frederic      (1794N) 1-0  Rousseau Benoit       (1995N)

  5 Rampelbergh Wilfrid   (1593N) ½-½  Aubert Bernard        (1887N)

  6 Lambert Frederic      (1606N) 1-0  Kolp Theo             (1448N)

  7 Barbarossa Frederic   (1598N) 1-0  Huysman Robert        (1570N)

  8 Jaumin Jean-Marie     (1425N) 0-1  Ventat Guy            (1618N)

  9 Pierquin Adrien       (1150N) 0-1  Lepape Philippe       (1552N)

 10 Roch Gauthier         (1151N) 1-0  Faybish Benjamin      (   0 )

 11 Pierquin Jean-Bernard (1150N) 1-0  Santy Didier          (1621N)

 12 Delvaux Julien        (1495N) 0-1  Faybish Nathaniel     (1392N)

 13 Mathieu Camille       (   0 ) 0-1  Brasseur Daniel       (1150N)

 

Ronde 9 (07-01-2012)

  1 Faybish Nimrod        (2205N) 1-0  Lambert Frederic      (1606N)

  2 Kurpnieks Vairis      (2058N) ½-½  Barbier Frederic      (1794N)

  3 Aubert Bernard        (1887N) 0-1  Sclacmender Julien    (2244N)

  4 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1908N) 1-0  Barbarossa Frederic   (1598N)

  5 Rousseau Benoit       (1995N) 0-1  Boon Thierry          (1788N)

  6 Vanmuylder Dany       (1916N) 0-1  Rampelbergh Wilfrid   (1593N)

  7 Lepape Philippe       (1552N) 1-0  Roch Gauthier         (1151N)

  8 Kolp Theo             (1448N) 1-0  Pierquin Jean-Bernard (1150N)

  9 Huysman Robert        (1570N) 1-0  Ventat Guy            (1618N)

 10 Faybish Benjamin      (   0 ) 1-0  Jaumin Jean-Marie     (1425N)

 11 Faybish Nathaniel     (1392N) 1-0  Pierquin Adrien       (1150N)

 12 Brasseur Daniel       (1150N) ½-½  Santy Didier          (1621N)

 13 Delvaux Julien        (1495N) 1-0  Mathieu Camille       (   0 )

 

 

Grille de résultats

 

Nom

Cote

Pts

Perf

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

R9

B M

Cum

 

 

 

 

1

Faybish Nimrod

2205

7.5

2218

6N +

9B +

5N =

4B +

2N -

12B +

3B +

7N +

8B +

0.0

0.0

 

 

 

 

2

Sclacmender Julien

2244

7.0

2182

14B +

3N +

12B +

8N +

1B +

5B -

4N -

13B +

9N +

0.0

0.0

 

 

 

 

3

Barbier Frederic

1794

6.5

2013

20N +

2B -

25N +

6B +

13N +

9B +

1N -

12B +

4N =

26.0

33.5

 

 

 

 

4

Kurpnieks Vairis

2058

6.5

2020

15B +

22N +

8B -

1N -

21B +

16N +

2B +

5N +

3B =

26.0

31.5

 

 

 

 

5

Meyvisch Jean-Christophe

1908

6.0

1984

10N +

18B +

1B =

12N -

8B +

2N +

13N =

4B -

14B +

0.0

0.0

 

 

 

 

6

Rampelbergh Wilfrid

1593

5.5

1713

1B -

10N +

22B +

3N -

17B +

8N -

16B +

9B =

13N +

23.5

0.0

 

 

 

 

7

Boon Thierry

1788

5.5

1743

16B =

14N =

21B +

13B -

24N +

15N =

18B +

1B -

12N +

21.5

0.0

 

 

 

 

8

Lambert Frederic

1606

5.0

1814

17N +

13B +

4N +

2B -

5N -

6B +

12N -

10B +

1N -

27.5

0.0

 

 

 

 

9

Aubert Bernard

1887

5.0

1821

21B +

1N -

23B +

17N +

12B =

3N -

15B +

6N =

2B -

24.5

0.0

 

 

 

 

10

Kolp Theo

1448

5.0

1521

5B -

6B -

20N +

22N -

11B +

23N +

17B +

8N -

18B +

20.5

0.0

 

 

 

 

11

Lepape Philippe

1552

5.0

1450

12B -

21N -

14B -

bye

10N -

26B +

22N +

24N +

16B +

19.0

0.0

 

 

 

 

12

Rousseau Benoit

1995

4.5

1862

11N +

25B +

2N -

5B +

9N =

1N -

8B +

3N -

7B -

28.0

0.0

 

 

 

 

13

Vanmuylder Dany

1916

4.5

1740

23B +

8N -

15B +

7N +

3B -

14N +

5B =

2N -

6B -

26.5

0.0

 

 

 

 

14

Barbarossa Frederic

1598

4.5

1663

2N -

7B =

11N +

16B -

19N +

13B -

21N +

15B +

5N -

23.0

0.0

 

 

 

 

15

Huysman Robert

1570

4.5

1617

4N -

20B +

13N -

25B +

18N +

7B =

9N -

14N -

19B +

22.0

0.0

 

 

 

 

16

Roch Gauthier

1151

4.0

1348

7N =

19B -

18N +

14N +

22B =

4B -

6N -

17B +

11N -

22.5

0.0

 

 

 

 

17

Faybish Benjamin

0

4.0

1397

8B -

bye

19N +

9B -

6N -

25B +

10N -

16N -

21B +

21.5

0.0

 

 

 

 

18

Pierquin Jean-Bernard

1150

4.0

1380

19N +

5N -

16B -

23N +

15B -

24B +

7N -

22B +

10N -

20.5

0.0

 

 

 

 

19

Ventat Guy

1618

4.0

1358

18B -

16N +

17B -

24N -

14B -

20N +

23B +

21N +

15N -

18.0

17.0

 

 

 

 

20

Faybish Nathaniel

1392

4.0

1349

3B -

15N -

10B -

21N -

bye

19B -

26N +

23N +

24B +

18.0

11.0

 

 

 

 

21

Jaumin Jean-Marie

1425

3.0

1450

9N -

11B +

7N -

20B +

4N -

22N +

14B -

19B -

17N -

21.5

0.0

 

 

 

 

22

Santy Didier

1621

3.0

1327

24N +

4B -

6N -

10B +

16N =

21B -

11B -

18N -

25N =

20.5

0.0

 

 

 

 

23

Delvaux Julien

1495

3.0

1290

13N -

24B +

9N -

18B -

25N +

10B -

19N -

20B -

26B +

18.5

0.0

 

 

 

 

24

Pierquin Adrien

1150

3.0

1205

22B -

23N -

bye

19B +

7B -

18N -

25N +

11B -

20N -

17.5

0.0

 

 

 

 

25

Brasseur Daniel

1150

2.5

1029

bye

12N -

3B -

15N -

23B -

17N -

24B -

26N +

22B =

0.0

0.0

 

 

 

 

26

Mathieu Camille

0

0.0

720

...

...

...

...

...

11N -

20B -

25B -

23N -

0.0

0.0

 

 

 

 

 

(©) FRBE 2005

PairTwo 5.25 2009-09-01