OPEN DE PRINTEMPS 2008


 

(©) FRBE 2005

PairTwo 5.00 2007-05-03

Org. :

Soignies-Echecs ,Soignies ,2008

Arbitre(s) :

Deschuyteneer Willy

Tempo :

40c/2h + 1h QPF

Départage:

Pts, Rés MutuelCumulatifBucholtzBuch Median, SonneBorn

 

Classement Final

    Nom                     Cote   No    Pts    Perf  Rés   Cum   Buch  B M   S B 
  1 Boon Thierry           (1789N) 74225 1297 1797  0.5  34.0  48.0  27.0 33.50 
  2 Boon Alexis            (1771N) 77241 1278 1680  0.5  30.5  46.0  25.5 28.00 
  3 Watelet Sylvain        (1702N) 69892 1270 1945  1.0  22.5  52.0  30.5 35.75 
    Dupuis Cedric          (1769N) 96105 1180 2246  ---  21.0  51.0  29.5 33.00 
    Vanmuylder Dany        (1895N) 85375 1179 2280  ---  13.0  47.5  28.5 29.50 
  4 Monnaux Gary           (1504N) 56987 1175 1626  ---  21.0  46.5  26.5 26.25 
  5 Santy Didier           (1479N) 93076 1159 1589  ---  21.0  46.5  27.0 26.00 
  6 Lepape Philippe        (1436N) 67971 1149 1457  ---  24.0  44.5  24.5 18.75 
  7 Decoster Jean-Francois (1150N) 65552 1148 1177  ---  13.0  38.5  22.0 18.50 
    Marlier Gaetan         (1869N) 84841 1138 1851  ---  22.0  48.5  27.5 28.25  
    Brau Fabian            (1730N) 67377 1122 2115  ---  12.0  47.5  27.5 28.25  
  8 Deschuyteneer Willy    (1464N) 81931 1116 1553  ---  14.0  43.5  24.5 21.00 
  9 Delvaux Guy            (1361N) 82856 1106 1410  ---  21.0  41.5  24.5 21.00  
 10 Jorgensen Christian    (1371N) 78662 1083 1461  ---  17.0  41.0  23.5 16.75 
    Delvaux Thomas         (1611N) 82538 1080 1677  ---  13.0  44.5  25.0 23.50 
 11 Briffeuil Louis        (1317N) 93297 1078 1250  ---  19.0  39.0  22.5 16.75 
 12 Roch Gauthier          (1150N) 60157 1067 1119  ---  15.0  40.0  21.5 17.25 
    Mailleux Guy           (1753N) 65587 1062 2138  ---   2.0  44.0  25.0 24.00 
    Cloes Johan            (1631N) 85901 1050 1480  ---  14.0  44.0  23.5 21.25 
 13 Delvaux Julien         (   0 ) 60650 1027  809  ---  14.0  33.5  18.0 10.75 
    Console Joseph         (1546N) 66281 1020 1417  ---   9.0  40.0  22.5 19.25 
 14 Laloux Paul            (1150N) 82741 1016 1069  ---  15.0  41.0  23.0  9.50 
 15 Sulmon Pierre          (   0 ) 50012 1016 1172  ---   8.0  38.5  20.5 15.00 
    Mievis Laurent         (1312N) 86649  980 1328  ---   7.0  39.5  20.0 15.50 
    Vincitore Umberto      (1318N) 60142  978 1305  ---   5.0  37.5  20.0 15.50 
 16 Visee Corentin         (1150N) 60464  967 991  ---   9.0  34.5  18.5 10.25 
    Permentier Christian   (1310N) 60105  960 1190  ---   ---  37.5  20.0 16.00 
    Deschuyteneer Jean     ( 556N) 60235  958  722  ---   1.0  35.0  18.0 12.25 
    Vierendeels Anthony    (   0 ) 50017  948  305  0.5   4.0  30.5  17.5 11.75
    Vandeghinste Felix     ( 557N) 60511  941  198  ---   5.0  30.5  17.5 11.25 
    Palmeri Dorian         (1150N) 60099  933  950  ---   5.0  33.5  17.5 12.25 
 17 Dubois Florian         (   0 ) 50051  907  528  0.5   9.0  29.5  15.5  6.75
 18 Sulmon Thomas          (   0 ) 50011  905  646  ---   8.0  32.5  17.0  8.50 
 19 Stragier Constant      ( 553N) 60520  897  280  ---   4.0  29.5  15.5  7.25 
 

Ronde 1 (01-03-2008)

  1   Boon Alexis           (1771N)( 6.0) 1-0    Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 3.0)
  2   Visee Corentin        (1150N)( 2.0) 0-1    Boon Thierry          (1789N)( 6.0)
  3   Watelet Sylvain       (1702N)( 4.5) 1-0    Mievis Laurent        (1312N)( 1.0)
  4   Lepape Philippe       (1436N)( 4.5) 1-0    Sulmon Pierre         (   0 )( 2.0)
  5   Santy Didier          (1479N)( 3.5) 1-0    Stragier Constant     ( 553N)( 1.0)
  6   Deschuyteneer Jean    ( 556N)( 1.0) 0-1    Monnaux Gary          (1504N)( 3.5)
  7   Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Deschuyteneer Willy   (1464N)( 3.0)
  8   Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1    Dupuis Cedric         (1769N)( 3.0)
  9   Marlier Gaetan        (1869N)( 3.0) 1-0    Permentier Christian  (1310N)( 0.0)
 10   Briffeuil Louis       (1317N)( 3.0) 1-0    Dubois Florian        (   0 )( 1.5)
 11   Sulmon Thomas         (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Delvaux Guy           (1361N)( 3.0)
 12   Console Joseph        (1546N)( 1.0) 1-0    Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 1.0)  

 

Ronde 2 (22-03-2008)

  1   Boon Thierry          (1789N)( 6.0) ˝-˝    Lepape Philippe       (1436N)( 4.5)
  2   Delvaux Guy           (1361N)( 3.0) 0-1    Boon Alexis           (1771N)( 6.0)
  3   Cloes Johan           (1631N)( 2.0) 1-0    Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 4.0)
  4   Briffeuil Louis       (1317N)( 3.0) 0-1    Santy Didier          (1479N)( 3.5)
  5   Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 3.0)
  6   Jorgensen Christian   (1371N)( 3.0) 0-1    Brau Fabian           (1730N)( 2.0)
  7   Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 3.0) 1-0    Vandeghinste Felix    ( 557N)( 1.0)
  8   Stragier Constant     ( 553N)( 1.0) 0-1    Sulmon Thomas         (   0 )( 1.0)
  9   Dubois Florian        (   0 )( 1.5) Bye   

 

Ronde 3 (29-03-2008)

  1   Boon Alexis           (1771N)( 6.0) ˝-˝    Boon Thierry          (1789N)( 6.0)
  2   Deschuyteneer Willy   (1464N)( 3.0) 0-1    Watelet Sylvain       (1702N)( 4.5)
  3   Lepape Philippe       (1436N)( 4.5) 0-1    Marlier Gaetan        (1869N)( 3.0)
  4   Dupuis Cedric         (1769N)( 3.0) 1-0    Monnaux Gary          (1504N)( 3.5)
  5   Dubois Florian        (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1    Jorgensen Christian   (1371N)( 3.0)
  6   Sulmon Thomas         (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Briffeuil Louis       (1317N)( 3.0)
  7   Delvaux Guy           (1361N)( 3.0) 1-0    Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 3.0)
  8   Delvaux Thomas        (1611N)( 2.0) 1-0    Vincitore Umberto     (1318N)( 1.0)
  9   Stragier Constant     ( 553N)( 1.0) 0-1    Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 3.0)
 10   Sulmon Pierre         (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0    Vandeghinste Felix    ( 557N)( 1.0)
 11   Mievis Laurent        (1312N)( 1.0) 1-0    Visee Corentin        (1150N)( 2.0)  

 

Ronde 4 (05-04-2008)

  1   Boon Thierry          (1789N)( 6.0) 1-0    Santy Didier          (1479N)( 3.5)
  2   Marlier Gaetan        (1869N)( 3.0) 1-0    Boon Alexis           (1771N)( 6.0)
  3   Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 4.0) 1-0    Sulmon Thomas         (   0 )( 1.0)
  4   Jorgensen Christian   (1371N)( 3.0) 1-0    Lepape Philippe       (1436N)( 4.5)
  5   Vanmuylder Dany       (1895N)( 3.0) 1-0    Sulmon Pierre         (   0 )( 2.0)
  6   Monnaux Gary          (1504N)( 3.5) 1-0    Mievis Laurent        (1312N)( 1.0)
  7   Delvaux Guy           (1361N)( 3.0) 0-1    Cloes Johan           (1631N)( 2.0)
  8   Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 3.0) 1-0    Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 3.0)
  9   Console Joseph        (1546N)( 1.0) 0-1    Delvaux Thomas        (1611N)( 2.0)
 10   Visee Corentin        (1150N)( 2.0) 1-0    Stragier Constant     ( 553N)( 1.0) 

 

Ronde 5 (12-04-2008)

  1   Boon Thierry          (1789N)( 6.0) 1-0    Marlier Gaetan        (1869N)( 3.0)
  2   Boon Alexis           (1771N)( 6.0) 1-0    Jorgensen Christian   (1371N)( 3.0)
  3   Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 4.0) 0-1    Delvaux Guy           (1361N)( 3.0)
  4   Lepape Philippe       (1436N)( 4.5) 1-0    Visee Corentin        (1150N)( 2.0)
  5   Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1    Vanmuylder Dany       (1895N)( 3.0)
  6   Monnaux Gary          (1504N)( 3.5) 1-0    Briffeuil Louis       (1317N)( 3.0)
  7   Delvaux Thomas        (1611N)( 2.0) 0-1    Dupuis Cedric         (1769N)( 3.0)
  8   Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 3.0) 1-0    Vierendeels Anthony   (   0 )( 1.5)
  9   Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 1.0)
 10   Vincitore Umberto     (1318N)( 1.0) 1-0    Deschuyteneer Jean    ( 556N)( 1.0)
 11   Vandeghinste Felix    ( 557N)( 1.0) 1-0    Dubois Florian        (   0 )( 1.5)   

 

Ronde 6 (19-04-2008)

  1   Watelet Sylvain       (1702N)( 4.5) 1-0    Boon Alexis           (1771N)( 6.0)
  2   Cloes Johan           (1631N)( 2.0) 0-1    Boon Thierry          (1789N)( 6.0)
  3   Sulmon Pierre         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1    Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 4.0)
  4   Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 1.0) 0-1    Lepape Philippe       (1436N)( 4.5)
  5   Brau Fabian           (1730N)( 2.0) 1-0    Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 3.0)
  6   Jorgensen Christian   (1371N)( 3.0) 1-0    Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 3.0)
  7   Sulmon Thomas         (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 3.0)
  8   Vierendeels Anthony   (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1    Stragier Constant     ( 553N)( 1.0)   

 

Ronde 7 (26-04-2008)

  1   Boon Thierry          (1789N)( 6.0) ˝-˝    Watelet Sylvain       (1702N)( 4.5)
  2   Lepape Philippe       (1436N)( 4.5) 0-1    Boon Alexis           (1771N)( 6.0)
  3   Santy Didier          (1479N)( 3.5) 1-0    Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 4.0)
  4   Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1    Deschuyteneer Willy   (1464N)( 3.0)
  5   Briffeuil Louis       (1317N)( 3.0) 1-0    Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 3.0)
  6   Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Vandeghinste Felix    ( 557N)( 1.0)
  7   Dubois Florian        (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1    Visee Corentin        (1150N)( 2.0)
  8   Vierendeels Anthony   (   0 )( 1.5) Bye  

 

Ronde 8 (10-05-2008)

  1   Boon Alexis           (1771N)( 6.0) ˝-˝    Santy Didier          (1479N)( 3.5)
  2   Boon Thierry          (1789N)( 6.0) ˝-˝    Monnaux Gary          (1504N)( 3.5)
  3   Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 4.0) 1-0    Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 3.0)
  4   Lepape Philippe       (1436N)( 4.5) 1-0    Briffeuil Louis       (1317N)( 3.0)
  5   Vanmuylder Dany       (1895N)( 3.0) 1-0    Jorgensen Christian   (1371N)( 3.0)
  6   Deschuyteneer Willy   (1464N)( 3.0) 1-0    Cloes Johan           (1631N)( 2.0)
  7   Roch Gauthier         (1150N)( 3.0) 1-0    Deschuyteneer Jean    ( 556N)( 1.0)
  8   Dubois Florian        (   0 )( 1.5) ˝-˝    Vierendeels Anthony   (   0 )( 1.5)
  9   Mailleux Guy          (1753N)( 1.0) 1-0    Vincitore Umberto     (1318N)( 1.0)   

 

Ronde 9 (17-05-2008)

  1   Deschuyteneer Willy   (1464N)( 3.0) 0-1    Boon Alexis           (1771N)( 6.0)
  2   Watelet Sylvain       (1702N)( 4.5) 1-0    Lepape Philippe       (1436N)( 4.5)
  3   Delvaux Julien        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Decoster Jean-Francois(1150N)( 4.0)
  4   Visee Corentin        (1150N)( 2.0) 0-1    Sulmon Pierre         (   0 )( 2.0)
  5   Stragier Constant     ( 553N)( 1.0) 0-1    Laloux Paul           (1150N)( 3.0)
  6   Deschuyteneer Jean    ( 556N)( 1.0) 1-0    Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)( 1.0)