OPEN DE PRINTEMPS 2009

 

Organisation : Soignies-Echecs, Soignies, 2009

Arbitre : Louis Briffeuil

 

Classement Final

   Tit Nom                     Cote    F/M Club            Pay  Pts     Rés   Cum   Buch  B M   S B 
  1    Vanmuylder Dany        (1907N)  M   Soignies        BEL 1331     ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
  2    Boon Thierry           (1797N)  M   Soignies        BEL 1264     ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
  3    Dupuis Cedric          (1812N)  M   Soignies        BEL 1251     ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
  4    Boon Alexis            (1758N)  M   Soignies        BEL 1190     ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
  5    Carrette Bernard       (1625N)  M   Dworp           BEL 1188     ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
  6    Permentier Christian   (1333N)  M   Soignies        BEL 1161     ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
  7    Santy Didier           (1520N)  M   Soignies        BEL 1139     ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
  8    Jorgensen Christian    (1402N)  M   Soignies        BEL 1137     ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
  9    Decoster Jean-Francois (1177N)  M   Soignies        BEL 1125     ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 10    Lepape Philippe        (1468N)  M   Soignies        BEL 1123     ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 11    Dufour Jerome          (1408N)  M   Mouscron        BEL 1092     ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 12    Watelet Sylvain        (1860N)  M   Auvelais        BEL 1081     ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 13    Van Eesbeek Michel     (   0 )  M   Soignies        BEL 1077     ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 14    Dupont Claude          (1648N)  M   Soignies        BEL 1060     ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 15    Palmeri Dorian         (1160N)  M   Soignies        BEL 1044     ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 16    Briffeuil Louis        (1259N)  M   Soignies        BEL 1020     ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 17    Visee Corentin         (1150N)  M   Soignies        BEL 1016     ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 18    Delvaux Guy            (1377N)  M   Soignies        BEL  994     ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 19    Brasseur Daniel        (   0 )  M   Soignies        BEL  983     ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 20    Dubois Florian         ( 512N)  M   Soignies        BEL  960     ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 21    Klock Kevin            ( 860N)  M   Mouscron        BEL  958     ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 22    Stragier Constant      (1150N)  M   Soignies        BEL  955     ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 23    Deschuyteneer Jean     (1150N)  M   Soignies        BEL  926     ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 24    Van Eesbeek Marie      (   0 )  F   Soignies        BEL  914     ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 25    Delvaux Julien         (1150N)  M   Soignies        BEL  889     ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 
 26    Roch Gauthier          (1251N)  M   Soignies        BEL  872     ---   ---   ---   ---  0.00 

 

 

Ronde 1 (07-03-2009)

  1 Boon Thierry          ( 4)  1-0  Delvaux Guy           (12) 
  2 Jorgensen Christian   (11)  0-1  Dupuis Cedric         ( 3) 
  3 Roch Gauthier         (15)  0-1  Boon Alexis           ( 5) 
  4 Carrette Bernard      ( 7)  1-0  Decoster Jean-Francois(16) 
  5 Deschuyteneer Jean    (19)  0-1  Santy Didier          ( 8) 
  6 Lepape Philippe       ( 9)  1-0  Visee Corentin        (18) 
  7 Watelet Sylvain       ( 2)  1-0  Dufour Jerome         (10) 
  8 Stragier Constant     (21)  Bye

  

Ronde 2 (21-03-2009)

  1 Lepape Philippe       ( 9)  0-1  Boon Thierry          ( 4) 
  2 Dupuis Cedric         ( 3)  1-0  Santy Didier          ( 8) 
  3 Boon Alexis           ( 5)  ˝-˝  Watelet Sylvain       ( 2) 
  4 Visee Corentin        (18)  0-1  Decoster Jean-Francois(16) 
  5 Dufour Jerome         (10)  1-0  Roch Gauthier         (15) 
  6 Briffeuil Louis       (14)  1-0  Delvaux Julien        (20) 
  7 Delvaux Guy           (12)  Bye

  

Ronde 3 (28-03-2009)

  1 Vanmuylder Dany       ( 1)  1-0  Dufour Jerome         (10) 
  2 Boon Thierry          ( 4)  ˝-˝  Dupuis Cedric         ( 3) 
  3 Carrette Bernard      ( 7)  1-0  Boon Alexis           ( 5) 
  4 Dubois Florian        (23)  0-1  Permentier Christian  (13) 
  5 Santy Didier          ( 8)  1-0  Stragier Constant     (21) 
  6 Roch Gauthier         (15)  0-1  Jorgensen Christian   (11) 
  7 Decoster Jean-Francois(16)  0-1  Lepape Philippe       ( 9) 
  8 Dupont Claude         ( 6)  1-0  Palmeri Dorian        (17) 

  

Ronde 4 (11-04-2009)

  1 Vanmuylder Dany       ( 1)  1-0  Lepape Philippe       ( 9) 
  2 Santy Didier          ( 8)  ˝-˝  Boon Thierry          ( 4) 
  3 Dupuis Cedric         ( 3)  ˝-˝  Boon Alexis           ( 5) 
  4 Permentier Christian  (13)  1-0  Briffeuil Louis       (14) 
  5 Jorgensen Christian   (11)  1-0  Van Eesbeek Marie     (25) 
  6 Dufour Jerome         (10)  1-0  Decoster Jean-Francois(16) 
  7 Delvaux Guy           (12)  1-0  Van Eesbeek Michel    (24) 
  8 Delvaux Julien        (20)  0-1  Palmeri Dorian        (17) 

  

Ronde 5 (18-04-2009)

  1 Boon Thierry          ( 4)  ˝-˝  Vanmuylder Dany       ( 1) 
  2 Permentier Christian  (13)  0-1  Dupuis Cedric         ( 3) 
  3 Boon Alexis           ( 5)  1-0  Dufour Jerome         (10) 
  4 Jorgensen Christian   (11)  0-1  Santy Didier          ( 8) 
  5 Decoster Jean-Francois(16)  1-0  Van Eesbeek Michel    (24) 
  6 Lepape Philippe       ( 9)  1-0  Van Eesbeek Marie     (25) 
  7 Palmeri Dorian        (17)  1-0  Brasseur Daniel       (26) 
  8 Visee Corentin        (18)  Bye

  

Ronde 6 (02-05-2009)

  1 Dupuis Cedric         ( 3)  0-1  Vanmuylder Dany       ( 1) 
  2 Boon Thierry          ( 4)  ˝-˝  Carrette Bernard      ( 7) 
  3 Lepape Philippe       ( 9)  0-1  Boon Alexis           ( 5) 
  4 Watelet Sylvain       ( 2)  ˝-˝  Permentier Christian  (13) 
  5 Decoster Jean-Francois(16)  0-1  Jorgensen Christian   (11) 
  6 Dufour Jerome         (10)  1-0  Brasseur Daniel       (26) 
  7 Van Eesbeek Marie     (25)  ˝-˝  Deschuyteneer Jean    (19) 
  8 Van Eesbeek Michel    (24)  Bye

  

Ronde 7 (09-05-2009)

  1 Vanmuylder Dany       ( 1)  1-0  Santy Didier          ( 8) 
  2 Boon Alexis           ( 5)  ˝-˝  Boon Thierry          ( 4) 
  3 Dufour Jerome         (10)  ˝-˝  Dupuis Cedric         ( 3) 
  4 Jorgensen Christian   (11)  0-1  Permentier Christian  (13) 
  5 Klock Kevin           (22)  0-1  Decoster Jean-Francois(16) 
  6 Delvaux Guy           (12)  0-1  Lepape Philippe       ( 9) 
  7 Van Eesbeek Michel    (24)  1-0  Delvaux Julien        (20) 
  8 Deschuyteneer Jean    (19)  0-1  Visee Corentin        (18) 
  9 Brasseur Daniel       (26)  1-0  Roch Gauthier         (15) 

  

Ronde 8 (16-05-2009)

  1 Boon Alexis           ( 5)  0-1  Vanmuylder Dany       ( 1) 
  2 Boon Thierry          ( 4)  1-0  Dufour Jerome         (10) 
  3 Dupuis Cedric         ( 3)  1-0  Lepape Philippe       ( 9) 
  4 Carrette Bernard      ( 7)  1-0  Palmeri Dorian        (17) 
  5 Delvaux Guy           (12)  0-1  Jorgensen Christian   (11) 
  6 Decoster Jean-Francois(16)  1-0  Van Eesbeek Marie     (25) 
  7 Delvaux Julien        (20)  ˝-˝  Roch Gauthier         (15) 
  8 Van Eesbeek Michel    (24)  1-0  Stragier Constant     (21) 
     

 

 

Grille de résultats

 

Nom

Cote

Pts

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

Rés

Cum

Buch

B M

S B

 

 

1

Vanmuylder Dany

1907

1331

...

...

11B +

10B +

2N =

3N +

7B +

4N +

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

2

Boon Thierry

1797

1264

18B +

10N +

3B =

7N =

1B =

5B =

4N =

11B +

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

3

Dupuis Cedric

1812

1251

8N +

7B +

2N =

4B =

6N +

1B -

11N =

10B +

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

4

Boon Alexis

1758

1190

26N +

12B =

5N -

3N =

11B +

10N +

2B =

1B -

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

5

Carrette Bernard

1625

1188

9B +

...

4B +

...

...

2N =

...

15B +

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

6

Permentier Christian

1333

1161

...

...

20N +

16B +

3B -

12N =

8N +

...

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

7

Santy Didier

1520

1139

23N +

3N -

22B +

2B =

8N +

...

1N -

...

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

8

Jorgensen Christian

1402

1137

3B -

...

26N +

24B +

7B -

9N +

6B -

18N +

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

9

Decoster Jean-Francois

1177

1125

5N -

17N +

10B -

11N -

13B +

8B -

21N +

24B +

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

10

Lepape Philippe

1468

1123

17B +

2B -

9N +

1N -

24B +

4B -

18N +

3N -

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

11

Dufour Jerome

1408

1092

12N -

26B +

1N -

9B +

4N -

19B +

3B =

2N -

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

12

Watelet Sylvain

1860

1081

11B +

4N =

...

...

...

6B =

...

...

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

13

Van Eesbeek Michel

0

1077

...

...

...

18N -

9N -

bye

25B +

22B +

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

14

Dupont Claude

1648

1060

...

...

15B +

...

...

...

...

...

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

15

Palmeri Dorian

1160

1044

...

...

14N -

25N +

19B +

...

...

5N -

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

16

Briffeuil Louis

1259

1020

...

25B +

...

6N -

...

...

...

...

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

17

Visee Corentin

1150

1016

10N -

9B -

...

...

bye

...

23N +

...

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

18

Delvaux Guy

1377

994

2N -

bye

...

13B +

...

...

10B -

8B -

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

19

Brasseur Daniel

0

983

...

...

...

...

15N -

11N -

26B +

...

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

20

Dubois Florian

512

960

...

...

6B -

...

...

...

...

...

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

21

Klock Kevin

860

958

...

...

...

...

...

...

9B -

...

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

22

Stragier Constant

1150

955

bye

...

7N -

...

...

...

...

13N -

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

23

Deschuyteneer Jean

1150

926

7B -

...

...

...

...

24N =

17B -

...

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

24

Van Eesbeek Marie

0

914

...

...

...

8N -

10N -

23B =

...

9N -

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

25

Delvaux Julien

1150

889

...

16N -

...

15B -

...

...

13N -

26B =

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

26

Roch Gauthier

1251

872

4B -

11N -

8B -

...

...

...

19N -

25N =

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00