OPEN DE PRINTEMPS 2010

 

518

(©) FRBE 2005

PairTwo 5.25 2009-09-01

Org. :

Soignies-Echecs, Soignies, 2010

Arbitre(s) :

Cédric Dupuis, Guy Delvaux

Tempo :

40c/2h + 1h QPF

Départage:

Pts, Rés MutuelCumulatifBucholtzBuch Median, SonneBorn

F.R.B.E.

 

 

Classement Final

    Nom                     Cote  Cat  Pts    Perf  Rés   Cum   Buch  B M  S B 
  1 Boon Alexis            (1747N) 1   1371   1929  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.0 
  2 Boon Thierry           (1790N) 1   1355   1933  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.0 
  3 Santy Didier           (1580N) 1   1088   1634  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.0 
  4 Delvaux Julien         (1267N) 2   1086   1390  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.0 
  5 Lepape Philippe        (1527N) 1   1073   1475  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.0 
  6 Permentier Christian   (1357N) 2   1060   1742  ---   8.0   ---   ---  0.0 
  7 Dupuis Cedric          (1924N) 1   1060   2309  ---   7.0   ---   ---  0.0 
  8 Delvaux Guy            (1291N) 2   1052   1328  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.0 
  9 Decoster Jean-Francois (1204N) 2   1041   1200  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.0 
 10 Colin Stephane         (1150N) 2   1020   1222  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.0 
 11 Colin Pierre           (1150N) 2   1016   1178  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.0 
 12 Visee Corentin         (1150N) 2    956   1030  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.0 
 13 Scailquin Alexis       (   0 ) 2    955     89  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.0 
 14 Palmeri Dorian         (1150N) 2    935    736  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.0 
 15 Van Eesbeek Michel     (1217N) 2    933   1064  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.0 
 16 Brasseur Daniel        (   0 ) 2    919    835  ---   ---   ---   ---  0.0 
 

Ronde 1 (27-03-2010)

  1 Decoster Jean-Francois(1204N) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1747N)
  2 Boon Thierry          (1790N) 1-0  Van Eesbeek Michel    (1217N)
  3 Permentier Christian  (1357N) 1-0  Scailquin Alexis      (   0 )

 

Ronde 2 (03-04-2010)

  1 Boon Alexis           (1747N) ˝-˝  Boon Thierry          (1790N)
  2 Santy Didier          (1580N) 1-0  Colin Pierre          (1150N)
  3 Lepape Philippe       (1527N) 0-1  Dupuis Cedric         (1924N)
  4 Van Eesbeek Michel    (1217N) 1-0  Brasseur Daniel       (   0 )

 

Ronde 3 (10-04-2010)

  1 Van Eesbeek Michel    (1217N) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1747N)
  2 Boon Thierry          (1790N) 1-0  Delvaux Guy           (1291N)
  3 Visee Corentin        (1150N) 0-1  Lepape Philippe       (1527N)
  4 Colin Pierre          (1150N) 1-0  Decoster Jean-Francois(1204N)
  5 Scailquin Alexis      (   0 ) 0-1  Brasseur Daniel       (   0 )

 

Ronde 4 (17-04-2010)

  1 Boon Alexis           (1747N) 1-0  Santy Didier          (1580N)
  2 Lepape Philippe       (1527N) 0-1  Boon Thierry          (1790N)
  3 Decoster Jean-Francois(1204N) 1-0  Van Eesbeek Michel    (1217N)
  4 Brasseur Daniel       (   0 ) 0-1  Colin Pierre          (1150N)

 

Ronde 5 (08-05-2010)

  1 Delvaux Julien        (1267N) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1747N)
  2 Boon Thierry          (1790N) 1-0  Palmeri Dorian        (1150N)
  3 Delvaux Guy           (1291N) 0-1  Lepape Philippe       (1527N)
  4 Van Eesbeek Michel    (1217N) Bye

 

Ronde 6 (15-05-2010)

  1 Boon Alexis           (1747N) 1-0  Lepape Philippe       (1527N)
  2 Colin Pierre          (1150N) 0-1  Boon Thierry          (1790N)
  3 Colin Stephane        (1150N) 0-1  Delvaux Julien        (1267N)
  4 Brasseur Daniel       (   0 ) 0-1  Delvaux Guy           (1291N)
  5 Scailquin Alexis      (   0 ) Bye

 

Ronde 7 (22-05-2010)

  1 Colin Pierre          (1150N) 0-1  Boon Alexis           (1747N)
  2 Boon Thierry          (1790N) 1-0  Delvaux Julien        (1267N)
  3 Lepape Philippe       (1527N) 0-1  Santy Didier          (1580N)
  4 Delvaux Guy           (1291N) 1-0  Van Eesbeek Michel    (1217N)
  5 Decoster Jean-Francois(1204N) 1-0  Brasseur Daniel       (   0 )

 

Ronde 8 (29-05-2010)

  1 Boon Alexis           (1747N) 1-0  Delvaux Guy           (1291N)
  2 Brasseur Daniel       (   0 ) 0-1  Boon Thierry          (1790N)
  3 Delvaux Julien        (1267N) 1-0  Colin Pierre          (1150N)
  4 Van Eesbeek Michel    (1217N) 0-1  Lepape Philippe       (1527N)
  5 Palmeri Dorian        (1150N) 0-1  Colin Stephane        (1150N)

 

 

Grille de résultats

 

Nom

Cote

Pts

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

Rés

Cum

Buch

B M

S B

 

 

1

Boon Alexis

1747

1371

9N +

2B =

15N +

3B +

4N +

5B +

11N +

8B +

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

2

Boon Thierry

1790

1355

15B +

1N =

8B +

5N +

14B +

11N +

4B +

16N +

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

3

Santy Didier

1580

1088

...

11B +

...

1N -

...

...

5N +

...

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

4

Delvaux Julien

1267

1086

...

...

...

...

1B -

10N +

2N -

11B +

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

5

Lepape Philippe

1527

1073

...

7B -

12N +

2B -

8N +

1N -

3B -

15N +

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

6

Permentier Christian

1357

1060

13B +

...

...

...

...

...

...

...

---

8.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

7

Dupuis Cedric

1924

1060

...

5N +

...

...

...

...

...

...

---

7.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

8

Delvaux Guy

1291

1052

...

...

2N -

...

5B -

16N +

15B +

1N -

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

9

Decoster Jean-Francois

1204

1041

1B -

...

11N -

15B +

...

...

16B +

...

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

10

Colin Stephane

1150

1020

...

...

...

...

...

4B -

...

14N +

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

11

Colin Pierre

1150

1016

...

3N -

9B +

16N +

...

2B -

1B -

4N -

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

12

Visee Corentin

1150

956

...

...

5B -

...

...

...

...

...

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

13

Scailquin Alexis

0

955

6N -

...

16B -

...

...

bye

...

...

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

14

Palmeri Dorian

1150

935

...

...

...

...

2N -

...

...

10B -

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

15

Van Eesbeek Michel

1217

933

2N -

16B +

1B -

9N -

bye

...

8N -

5B -

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

 

 

16

Brasseur Daniel

0

919

...

15N -

13N +

11B -

...

8B -

9N -

2B -

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00